Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Championnat De Ligue Ete (Dijon, FRA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Championnat De Ligue Ete (Dijon, FRA) - 3° Day
100 Rana ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bigot Melanie | 2001 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'17''29 | |||
2 | Chaar Dounia | 2005 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 01'17''55 | |||
3 | Porada Chloe | 2003 | FRA CN Nevers | 01'20''67 | |||
4 | Hautaufaao Zoe | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'22''01 | |||
5 | Melis Daphnee | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'22''17 | |||
6 | Bonnot Leslie | 2002 | FRA Montceau ON | 01'22''92 | |||
7 | Pointet Jeanne | 2001 | FRA Natation Vesoul Noidans | 01'23''38 | |||
8 | Charles Madisson | 2002 | FRA Montceau ON | 01'24''98 | |||
9 | Porada Clarisse | 2005 | FRA CN Nevers | 01'26''68 | |||
10 | Cornilleau Alice | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'26''83 | |||
11 | Mouaden Maria | 2007 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 01'26''94 | |||
12 | Druoton Clara | 2007 | FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais | 01'27''12 | |||
13 | Rouge Capucine | 2006 | FRA CN Pontarlier | 01'27''83 | |||
14 | Petitjean Lena | 2002 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 01'28''19 | |||
    | Escure Anne Claire | 2001 | FRA CN Beaune | 01'28''19 | |||
16 | Chervet Marine | 2005 | FRA Asa Vauzelles | 01'28''67 | |||
17 | Millet Chloe | 2005 | FRA CN Dole' | 01'29''25 | |||
18 | Fleche Margot | 2003 | FRA Montchanin Natation | 01'29''48 | |||
19 | Merique Lauriane | 2002 | FRA Les Dauphins Lure | 01'30''10 | |||
20 | Jeanningros Lou Anne | 2003 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'30''45 | |||
21 | Laffage Alice | 2007 | FRA Val De Gray Natation | 01'30''72 | |||
22 | Mir Lucie | 2005 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'30''95 | |||
23 | Mehigueni Asma | 2002 | FRA AS Montbeliard Natation | 01'31''54 | |||
24 | Pieszko Julia | 2006 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'31''84 | |||
25 | Chaar Soraya | 2008 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 01'32''06 | |||
26 | Labalme Lou | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'32''43 | |||
27 | Guigon Salome | 2002 | FRA Cn De Valentigney | 01'33''92 | |||
28 | Schlegel Stella | 2007 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'34''05 | |||
29 | Barillet Lucie | 2006 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 01'34''58 | |||
30 | Labache Clara | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'34''59 | |||
31 | Clement Lilly | 2008 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 01'35''34 | |||
32 | Hadj Azzam Cerine | 2005 | FRA AS Montbeliard Natation | 01'36''22 | |||
33 | Bonet Emma | 2008 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'36''40 | |||
34 | Grattard Line | 2008 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'36''63 | |||
35 | Lemaitre Chloe | 2005 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'37''33 | |||
36 | Faivre Penelope | 2008 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'39''36 | |||
37 | Leseur Emilie | 2008 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'40''66 | |||
38 | Alacapunar Selena | 2008 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 01'43''31 | |||
39 | Casadei Mathilde | 2008 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 01'44''83 | |||
40 | Rouillard Lola | 2008 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 01'45''85 | |||
41 | Prudhomme Emma | 2008 | FRA Asa Vauzelles | 01'46''28 | |||
42 | Koeberle Sixtine | 2008 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 01'47''64 |