Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2018 Tyr Pro Swim Series (Indianapolis, In, USA) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2018 Tyr Pro Swim Series (Indianapolis, In, USA) - 4° Day
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grevers Matthew | 1985 | USA Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 00'53''78 | |
2 | Pebley Jacob Mattew | 1993 | USA California Aquatics | 00'53''98 | |
3 | Tarasevich Grigory | 1995 | USA Cardinal Aquatics | 00'54''42 | |
4 | Albiero Nicolas | 1999 | USA Unattached Uofl | 00'55''99 | |
5 | Fridlander David | 1995 | USA Unattached | 00'56''22 | |
6 | Boratto Alessandro Roberto | 1999 | USA Unattached | 00'56''44 | |
7 | Kibler Drew | 2000 | USA Carmel Swim Club | 00'56''72 | |
8 | Zofchak Rob | 1997 | USA Club Wolverine | 00'56''93 | |
9 | Steele Jacob | 1999 | USA Indiana University Swim Team | 00'57''30 | |
10 | Beckman Wilson | 1996 | USA Indiana University Swim Team | 00'57''39 | |
11 | Hils Zach | 2000 | USA Lexington Dolphins | 00'57''43 | |
12 | King Alex | 1998 | USA Club Wolverine | 00'57''47 | |
13 | Rincon Velasco Anthony | 2001 | USA Tidal Wave Swim Team | 00'57''52 | |
14 | Blandford Connor | 1998 | USA Kentucky Aquatics | 00'57''80 | |
15 | Tapp Hunter | 2001 | USA Lakeside Swim Team | 00'57''96 | |
16 | Khalafalla Ali Ahmed Mahmoud Ali | 1996 | USA Indiana University Swim Team | 00'58''30 | |
17 | Yarian Noah | 2001 | USA Fort Wayne Swim Team | 00'58''34 | |
18 | Swart Joshua | 1997 | USA Kentucky Aquatics | 00'58''62 | |
19 | Thorne Jack | 1996 | USA Northwestern University St | 00'58''90 | |
20 | Sampson John | 2000 | USA Dayton Raiders | 00'58''94 | |
21 | Cole William | 2001 | USA Lakeside Swim Team | 00'59''02 | |
22 | Colin John | 1998 | USA Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 00'59''22 | |
23 | Martin Alexander | 1997 | USA Club Wolverine | 00'59''31 | |
24 | Bybee Cody | 1999 | USA Dayton Raiders | 00'59''55 | |
25 | Becker Nicholas | 1999 | USA Sandpipers Of Nevada | 00'59''64 | |
26 | Dingess David | 1996 | USA Kentucky Aquatics | 00'59''80 | |
27 | Hadley Griffin | 2002 | USA Carmel Swim Club | 00'59''92 | |
28 | Conley Owen | 2001 | USA Dayton Raiders | 01'00''02 | |
29 | Eiber Griffin | 1998 | USA Indiana University Swim Team | 01'00''11 | |
30 | Kuranda Max | 2001 | USA Potomac Marlins | 01'00''21 | |
31 | Hanna Ethan | 2001 | USA Northern Ky Clippers Swimming | 01'00''92 | |
32 | Holder Jared | 2001 | USA Noblesville Swim Club | 01'01''04 |