Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2018 TYR Pro Swim Series (Indianapolis, USA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2018 TYR Pro Swim Series (Indianapolis, USA) - 3° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ress Justin | 1997 | USA Wolfpack Elite | 00'22''36 | |
2 | Khalafalla Ali Ahmed Mahmoud Ali | 1996 | USA Indiana University Swim Team | 00'22''46 | |
3 | Adrian Nathan | 1988 | USA California Aquatics | 00'22''54 | |
4 | Greenberg Aaron S | 1995 | ISR Israel | 00'22''88 | |
5 | Held Ryan | 1995 | USA Wolfpack Elite | 00'22''96 | |
6 | Chaney Adam C | 2002 | USA Mason Manta Rays | 00'23''10 | |
7 | Franco Borges Luiz Gustavo | 1999 | USA Club Wolverine | 00'23''21 | |
8 | Pieroni Blake | 1995 | USA Indiana University Swim Team | 00'23''23 | |
9 | Apple Zachary | 1997 | USA Unattached | 00'23''25 | |
10 | Grevers Matthew | 1985 | USA Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 00'23''26 | |
11 | Blaskovic Bruno | 1998 | USA Indiana University Swim Team | 00'23''30 | |
12 | Gaissert Henry | 1998 | USA Unattached Bull | 00'23''34 | |
13 | Fink Nicolas | 1993 | USA Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 00'23''55 | |
14 | Eiber Griffin | 1998 | USA Indiana University Swim Team | 00'23''85 | |
15 | Tapp Hunter | 2001 | USA Lakeside Swim Team | 00'23''91 | |
16 | Hils Zach | 2000 | USA Lexington Dolphins | 00'23''95 | |
17 | Myhre Joe | 1997 | USA Unattached Hawk | 00'23''96 | |
18 | Kovacs Matyi | 1996 | USA Unattached Uofl | 00'24''00 | |
19 | Legband Kai | 2000 | USA Tidal Wave Swim Team | 00'24''02 | |
20 | Zito Nick | 1994 | USA West Swim Club | 00'24''07 | |
21 | Wilburn Cason | 2001 | USA East Coast Aquatic Team | 00'24''13 | |
22 | Hofstadter Will | 1997 | USA Northwestern University St | 00'24''14 | |
23 | Lebuke James | 2002 | USA SwimBC | 00'24''15 | |
24 | Hauter Ken | 1999 | USA Fort Wayne Swim Team | 00'24''18 | |
25 | Head Jason | 1997 | USA Kentucky Aquatics | 00'24''23 | |
26 | Cole William | 2001 | USA Lakeside Swim Team | 00'24''33 | |
27 | Bundy Keegan | 1999 | USA Northwestern University St | 00'24''36 | |
28 | Anderson Shane | 1997 | USA Kentucky Aquatics | 00'24''37 | |
29 | Sabovic Adell | 2002 | USA Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 00'24''40 | |
    | DeMercurio Jacob | 1997 | USA Unattached Uofl | 00'24''40 | |
31 | Chiun Felix | 1999 | USA De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 00'24''43 | |
    | Martin Alexander | 1997 | USA Club Wolverine | 00'24''43 | |
33 | Woudenberg Casey | 1993 | USA Unattached | 00'24''44 | |
34 | Santana Brendan | 1999 | USA Irish Aquatics | 00'24''49 | |
35 | Babb Caleb | 2001 | USA Pace Swimming | 00'24''50 | |
36 | Finnerty Ian | 1996 | USA Indiana University Swim Team | 00'24''52 | |
37 | Tarvestad Will | 2000 | USA Triton Swimming | 00'24''54 | |
38 | Steele Sam | 1998 | USA Unattached Uofl | 00'24''57 | |
39 | Swart Joshua | 1997 | USA Kentucky Aquatics | 00'24''60 | |
40 | Colin John | 1998 | USA Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 00'24''65 | |
    | D'Alessandro Gianmichel | 1998 | USA Unattached Pm | 00'24''65 | |
42 | Sharma Arjun | 1996 | USA Northwestern University St | 00'24''66 | |
    | Joven Chris | 1999 | USA Greenfield Community Aquatic T | 00'24''66 | |
44 | Labarge Peter | 2001 | USA Washington Township Swim Club | 00'24''71 | |
    | Aulbach Abel | 1997 | USA Unattached Uofl | 00'24''71 | |
46 | Bennett Tim | 2000 | USA Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 00'24''73 | |
    | Fadel Matthew | 2000 | USA Carolina Aquatic Team | 00'24''73 | |
48 | Rogers Dj | 2001 | USA Southeastern Swim Club | 00'24''77 | |
49 | Yu Ruishen | 2000 | USA SwimBC | 00'24''79 | |
50 | Pfeifer Scott | 2001 | USA SwimBC | 00'24''80 | |
51 | Rincon Velasco Anthony | 2001 | USA Tidal Wave Swim Team | 00'24''83 | |
52 | Glass Kham | 2000 | USA Sunkist Swim Team | 00'24''87 | |
53 | Dewitt Tristan | 2001 | USA Fort Wayne Swim Team | 00'24''89 | |
    | Porges Avila Dylan Robert | 2000 | USA Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 00'24''89 | |
55 | Cecil Robert | 1999 | USA Northwestern University St | 00'24''92 | |
56 | O'Brien Andrew | 2001 | USA CSP Tideriders | 00'24''96 | |
57 | Dumford Sam | 1998 | USA Unattached Hawk | 00'24''97 | |
    | Kadiu Kledi | 2003 | USA CSP Tideriders | 00'24''97 | |
59 | Do Aiken | 2004 | USA The Fish | 00'24''98 | |
60 | Dingess David | 1996 | USA Kentucky Aquatics | 00'25''03 | |
61 | Horner Matthew | 1996 | USA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 00'25''09 | |
62 | Hayes John | 2003 | USA Cardinal Aquatics | 00'25''11 | |
63 | Delong Alec | 2001 | USA Carmel Swim Club | 00'25''13 | |
64 | Niederdorfer Kevin | 1996 | USA Unattached | 00'25''17 | |
65 | Houck Logan | 1996 | USA Sandpipers Of Nevada | 00'25''18 | |
66 | Goodman Austin | 1994 | USA Fish Aquatics | 00'25''19 | |
67 | Gemma Anthony | 1998 | USA Fork Union Aquatic Club | 00'25''21 | |
68 | Garberick Joey | 2001 | USA Northridge Area Swimming Assoc | 00'25''29 | |
69 | Batista Stefano | 2000 | USA Carmel Swim Club | 00'25''30 | |
    | Holder Jared | 2001 | USA Noblesville Swim Club | 00'25''30 | |
71 | Wiser Max | 2000 | USA Franklin Regional Swim Team | 00'25''33 | |
72 | Hampel Michael | 1999 | USA Unattached Uofl | 00'25''36 | |
73 | Mcelroy Marlan | 1995 | USA Sunkist Swim Team | 00'25''39 | |
74 | Couet Michael | 1999 | USA Franklin Regional Swim Team | 00'25''43 | |
75 | Morozov Andy | 2000 | USA Carmel Swim Club | 00'25''45 | |
76 | Brehm Alex | 2002 | USA Lakeside Swim Team | 00'25''53 | |
77 | Brock Tucker | 2000 | IND India | 00'25''65 | |
78 | Teffeteller Zack | 1998 | USA Unattached Ssc | 00'25''67 | |
79 | Roberts Garrett | 2000 | USA Concord Swim Club | 00'25''75 | |
80 | Schmidt Michael | 2002 | USA SwimBC | 00'25''86 | |
    | Gutierrez Joseph | 2000 | USA Sandpipers Of Nevada | 00'25''86 | |
82 | Diamente Evan | 2001 | USA Noblesville Swim Club | 00'25''89 | |
83 | Spires Brett | 2000 | USA Waves Bloomington/normal Y S.t | 00'25''91 | |
84 | Stallworth Drake | 2001 | USA Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 00'26''10 | |
85 | Clayton Cameron | 2001 | USA Westfield Aquatics | 00'26''24 | |
86 | Reedy Thomas | 2002 | USA Waves Bloomington/normal Y S.t | 00'26''51 | |
87 | Harrison Connor | 2002 | USA Southeastern Swim Club | 00'26''54 | |
88 | Sims Danny | 2000 | USA Northern Ky Clippers Swimming | 00'26''59 | |
89 | Gryski Ben | 1999 | USA Unattached Pm | 00'26''73 | |
90 | Fudge Harrison | 1999 | USA Waves Bloomington/normal Y S.t | 00'27''28 | |
91 | Cordes Kevin | 1993 | USA Tiger Elite Racing | 00'28''11 | |
92 | Katis Chuck | 1993 | USA Unattached | 00'28''27 | |
93 | Tybur Jonathan | 1996 | USA Aggie Swim Club | 00'29''21 | |
94 | Whitley Reece | 2000 | USA Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 00'29''30 | |
95 | Kostbade Gary | 1998 | USA Indiana University Swim Team | 00'29''43 | |
96 | Amdor Wyatt | 1997 | USA Kentucky Aquatics | 00'29''59 | |
97 | Credit Weston | 1998 | USA Unattached Hawk | 00'30''56 | |
98 | Mothersead Colin | 1995 | USA Fish Aquatics | 00'31''35 |