1 | Walker Jack | 2000 | USA Swimmac Carolina | 01'50''61 | 784 | | | |
50m 25.33 (25.33) 100m 53.05 (27.72) [53.05] 150m 1:21.76 (28.71) 200m 1:50.61 (28.85) [57.56] |
2 | Ingram Hunter | 2001 | USA Irvine Novaquatics | 01'51''70 | 761 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 54.82 (28.37) [54.82] 150m 1:23.62 (28.80) 200m 1:51.70 (28.08) [56.88] |
3 | Maurer Luke | 2001 | USA Nasa Wildcat Aquatics | 01'51''89 | 757 | | | |
50m 26.25 (26.25) 100m 54.56 (28.31) [54.56] 150m 1:23.64 (29.08) 200m 1:51.89 (28.25) [57.33] |
4 | Forbes Ben | 2001 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 01'51''90 | 757 | | | |
50m 26.42 (26.42) 100m 55.12 (28.70) [55.12] 150m 1:23.57 (28.45) 200m 1:51.90 (28.33) [56.78] |
5 | Svendsen Hugh | 2001 | USA Swimmac Carolina | 01'51''93 | 756 | | | |
50m 25.89 (25.89) 100m 54.61 (28.72) [54.61] 150m 1:23.72 (29.11) 200m 1:51.93 (28.21) [57.32] |
6 | Mefford Colby | 2001 | USA Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 01'51''96 | 756 | | | |
50m 26.31 (26.31) 100m 55.10 (28.79) [55.10] 150m 1:23.72 (28.62) 200m 1:51.96 (28.24) [56.86] |
7 | Hils Zach | 2000 | USA Lexington Dolphins | 01'52''23 | 750 | | | |
50m 25.83 (25.83) 100m 54.59 (28.76) [54.59] 150m 1:23.97 (29.38) 200m 1:52.23 (28.26) [57.64] |
8 | Scott Donald | 2001 | USA Lakeside Aquatic Club | 01'52''31 | 749 | | | |
50m 26.20 (26.20) 100m 54.51 (28.31) [54.51] 150m 1:23.07 (28.56) 200m 1:52.31 (29.24) [57.80] |
9 | Curry Brooks | 2001 | USA Dynamo Swim Club | 01'52''40 | 747 | | | |
50m 25.61 (25.61) 100m 54.55 (28.94) [54.55] 150m 1:23.83 (29.28) 200m 1:52.40 (28.57) [57.85] |
10 | Margarino Dominic | 2000 | USA Blast Sharks | 01'52''57 | 743 | | | |
50m 26.29 (26.29) 100m 55.06 (28.77) [55.06] 150m 1:23.82 (28.76) 200m 1:52.57 (28.75) [57.51] |
11 | Bonson Michael | 2002 | USA Hurricane Aquatics | 01'52''92 | 737 | | | |
50m 26.06 (26.06) 100m 54.70 (28.64) [54.70] 150m 1:24.20 (29.50) 200m 1:52.92 (28.72) [58.22] |
    | Rothrock Gus | 2002 | USA Carmel Swim Club | 01'52''92 | 737 | | | |
50m 26.33 (26.33) 100m 54.58 (28.25) [54.58] 150m 1:23.85 (29.27) 200m 1:52.92 (29.07) [58.34] |
13 | Plage James | 2002 | USA Walnut Creek Aquabears | 01'52''97 | 736 | | | |
50m 25.89 (25.89) 100m 54.27 (28.38) [54.27] 150m 1:23.87 (29.60) 200m 1:52.97 (29.10) [58.70] |
14 | Delong Alec | 2001 | USA Carmel Swim Club | 01'53''02 | 735 | | | |
50m 26.51 (26.51) 100m 54.92 (28.41) [54.92] 150m 1:23.88 (28.96) 200m 1:53.02 (29.14) [58.10] |
15 | Moffatt Dylan | 2002 | USA Linn-Mar Swim Team | 01'53''04 | 734 | | | |
50m 26.69 (26.69) 100m 55.28 (28.59) [55.28] 150m 1:24.38 (29.10) 200m 1:53.04 (28.66) [57.76] |
    | Hoogenboom Will | 2001 | USA North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 01'53''04 | 734 | | | |
50m 26.58 (26.58) 100m 55.26 (28.68) [55.26] 150m 1:24.30 (29.04) 200m 1:53.04 (28.74) [57.78] |
17 | Gu Rafael | 2004 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 01'53''17 | 732 | | | |
50m 26.12 (26.12) 100m 54.53 (28.41) [54.53] 150m 1:23.62 (29.09) 200m 1:53.17 (29.55) [58.64] |
18 | Armstrong Hunter Joseph | 2001 | USA Canton City Schools | 01'53''26 | 730 | | | |
50m 25.41 (25.41) 100m 54.49 (29.08) [54.49] 150m 1:24.92 (30.43) 200m 1:53.26 (28.34) [58.77] |
19 | Mykkanen Christopher | 2001 | USA Irvine Novaquatics | 01'53''27 | 730 | | | |
50m 26.21 (26.21) 100m 54.95 (28.74) [54.95] 150m 1:24.49 (29.54) 200m 1:53.27 (28.78) [58.32] |
20 | Jensen Matthew | 2001 | USA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 01'53''60 | 723 | | | |
50m 26.58 (26.58) 100m 55.66 (29.08) [55.66] 150m 1:25.04 (29.38) 200m 1:53.60 (28.56) [57.94] |
21 | Destrampe Jacob | 2000 | USA Franklin Regional Swim Team | 01'53''66 | 722 | | | |
50m 26.11 (26.11) 100m 54.54 (28.43) [54.54] 150m 1:23.93 (29.39) 200m 1:53.66 (29.73) [59.12] |
22 | Smith Liam | 2001 | USA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 01'53''78 | 720 | | | |
50m 26.52 (26.52) 100m 55.04 (28.52) [55.04] 150m 1:24.42 (29.38) 200m 1:53.78 (29.36) [58.74] |
23 | Furrer Corby | 2002 | USA Nitro Swimming | 01'53''90 | 718 | | | |
50m 26.21 (26.21) 100m 54.51 (28.30) [54.51] 150m 1:24.34 (29.83) 200m 1:53.90 (29.56) [59.39] |
24 | Bathurst Christian | 2000 | USA Beach Cities Swimming | 01'53''97 | 716 | | | |
50m 26.09 (26.09) 100m 54.69 (28.60) [54.69] 150m 1:24.18 (29.49) 200m 1:53.97 (29.79) [59.28] |
    | Nabor Jadan | 2001 | USA Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 01'53''97 | 716 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 56.10 (29.12) [56.10] 150m 1:25.09 (28.99) 200m 1:53.97 (28.88) [57.87] |
26 | Louser Jason | 2001 | USA Long Island Aquatic Club | 01'54''20 | 712 | | | |
50m 26.55 (26.55) 100m 55.81 (29.26) [55.81] 150m 1:25.20 (29.39) 200m 1:54.20 (29.00) [58.39] |
27 | Jackson Will | 2001 | USA Mccallie / Gps Aquatics | 01'54''32 | 710 | | | |
50m 26.44 (26.44) 100m 54.71 (28.27) [54.71] 150m 1:24.12 (29.41) 200m 1:54.32 (30.20) [59.61] |
28 | Machado Gabe | 2003 | USA Boise Ymca Swim Team | 01'54''36 | 709 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 55.52 (28.48) [55.52] 150m 1:25.15 (29.63) 200m 1:54.36 (29.21) [58.84] |
29 | Purdy Ryan | 2001 | USA Glenbrook Aquatics | 01'54''42 | 708 | | | |
50m 26.91 (26.91) 100m 55.79 (28.88) [55.79] 150m 1:25.46 (29.67) 200m 1:54.42 (28.96) [58.63] |
30 | Park Tim | 2001 | USA Nys Aquatics, Inc | 01'54''46 | 707 | | | |
50m 26.68 (26.68) 100m 54.92 (28.24) [54.92] 150m 1:24.41 (29.49) 200m 1:54.46 (30.05) [59.54] |
31 | Mansheim Tyler | 2001 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 01'54''65 | 704 | | | |
50m 26.20 (26.20) 100m 55.36 (29.16) [55.36] 150m 1:24.91 (29.55) 200m 1:54.65 (29.74) [59.29] |
32 | Lowe Dalton | 2002 | USA Spring Swim Team | 01'54''68 | 703 | | | |
50m 26.39 (26.39) 100m 55.53 (29.14) [55.53] 150m 1:25.43 (29.90) 200m 1:54.68 (29.25) [59.15] |
    | Stoddard Mitchell | 2000 | USA Tritons Aquatic Club | 01'54''68 | 703 | | | |
50m 26.28 (26.28) 100m 55.51 (29.23) [55.51] 150m 1:25.14 (29.63) 200m 1:54.68 (29.54) [59.17] |
    | Hess Lucas | 2000 | USA Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 01'54''68 | 703 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 55.79 (29.08) [55.79] 150m 1:25.09 (29.30) 200m 1:54.68 (29.59) [58.89] |
35 | Taner Brooks | 2001 | USA Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 01'54''74 | 702 | | | |
50m 26.35 (26.35) 100m 55.21 (28.86) [55.21] 150m 1:24.75 (29.54) 200m 1:54.74 (29.99) [59.53] |
36 | Kuster Cole | 2001 | USA Purple Valley Aquatics | 01'54''77 | 701 | | | |
50m 27.00 (27.00) 100m 56.11 (29.11) [56.11] 150m 1:25.95 (29.84) 200m 1:54.77 (28.82) [58.66] |
37 | Crawford Jace | 2002 | USA Episcopal Amberjax | 01'54''78 | 701 | | | |
50m 26.67 (26.67) 100m 55.62 (28.95) [55.62] 150m 1:25.40 (29.78) 200m 1:54.78 (29.38) [59.16] |
38 | Frandson Trent | 2002 | USA Central Iowa Aquatics | 01'54''79 | 701 | | | |
50m 26.13 (26.13) 100m 55.30 (29.17) [55.30] 150m 1:25.22 (29.92) 200m 1:54.79 (29.57) [59.49] |
39 | Blake Will | 2001 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 01'54''82 | 701 | | | |
50m 26.16 (26.16) 100m 55.03 (28.87) [55.03] 150m 1:25.08 (30.05) 200m 1:54.82 (29.74) [59.79] |
40 | Hausdorf Brendan | 2002 | USA Marietta Marlins, Inc | 01'54''88 | 699 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 56.46 (29.19) [56.46] 150m 1:25.70 (29.24) 200m 1:54.88 (29.18) [58.42] |
41 | Rosner Jacob | 2001 | USA Nation'S Capital Swim Club | 01'54''89 | 699 | | | |
50m 27.08 (27.08) 100m 56.00 (28.92) [56.00] 150m 1:25.78 (29.78) 200m 1:54.89 (29.11) [58.89] |
42 | Goudie Nicholas | 2001 | USA Dynamo Swim Club | 01'54''91 | 699 | | | |
50m 26.59 (26.59) 100m 55.57 (28.98) [55.57] 150m 1:25.88 (30.31) 200m 1:54.91 (29.03) [59.34] |
43 | Davis Luke | 2000 | USA American Energy Swim Club | 01'54''98 | 698 | | | |
50m 26.55 (26.55) 100m 56.09 (29.54) [56.09] 150m 1:25.80 (29.71) 200m 1:54.98 (29.18) [58.89] |
44 | Matejka Andrew | 2000 | USA Gator Swim Club | 01'55''03 | 697 | | | |
50m 26.19 (26.19) 100m 54.99 (28.80) [54.99] 150m 1:24.74 (29.75) 200m 1:55.03 (30.29) [1:00.04] |
    | Carlile Jackson | 2003 | USA Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 01'55''03 | 697 | | | |
50m 26.53 (26.53) 100m 55.37 (28.84) [55.37] 150m 1:25.56 (30.19) 200m 1:55.03 (29.47) [59.66] |
46 | Linnihan Michael | 2002 | USA Elmbrook Swim Club | 01'55''13 | 695 | | | |
50m 26.54 (26.54) 100m 55.67 (29.13) [55.67] 150m 1:25.14 (29.47) 200m 1:55.13 (29.99) [59.46] |
47 | Menke Matthew | 2000 | USA Kentucky Aquatics | 01'55''14 | 695 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 56.29 (29.45) [56.29] 150m 1:25.67 (29.38) 200m 1:55.14 (29.47) [58.85] |
48 | Driscoll Matthew | 2002 | USA De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 01'55''22 | 693 | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 56.85 (29.80) [56.85] 150m 1:26.42 (29.57) 200m 1:55.22 (28.80) [58.37] |
49 | Giacoppo Gabriel | 2001 | USA North Bay Aquatics | 01'55''24 | 693 | | | |
50m 26.67 (26.67) 100m 55.86 (29.19) [55.86] 150m 1:25.66 (29.80) 200m 1:55.24 (29.58) [59.38] |
50 | Reagan Aidan | 2002 | USA Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 01'55''26 | 693 | | | |
50m 26.65 (26.65) 100m 55.74 (29.09) [55.74] 150m 1:25.41 (29.67) 200m 1:55.26 (29.85) [59.52] |
51 | Jett Gabriel | 2002 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 01'55''28 | 692 | | | |
50m 26.96 (26.96) 100m 56.59 (29.63) [56.59] 150m 1:26.39 (29.80) 200m 1:55.28 (28.89) [58.69] |
    | Vandeusen Jack | 2001 | USA Bolles School Sharks | 01'55''28 | 692 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 55.08 (28.76) [55.08] 150m 1:25.07 (29.99) 200m 1:55.28 (30.21) [1:00.20] |
53 | Kapusta Adam | 2000 | USA Long Island Aquatic Club | 01'55''41 | 690 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 55.61 (28.90) [55.61] 150m 1:25.40 (29.79) 200m 1:55.41 (30.01) [59.80] |
54 | Glover George | 2002 | USA American Energy Swim Club | 01'55''43 | 689 | | | |
50m 26.60 (26.60) 100m 55.53 (28.93) [55.53] 150m 1:25.70 (30.17) 200m 1:55.43 (29.73) [59.90] |
55 | Wheeler Grady | 2001 | USA Mason Manta Rays | 01'55''46 | 689 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 56.66 (29.26) [56.66] 150m 1:25.50 (28.84) 200m 1:55.46 (29.96) [58.80] |
56 | O'Haimhirgin Finn | 2001 | USA Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 01'55''53 | 688 | | | |
50m 26.81 (26.81) 100m 56.15 (29.34) [56.15] 150m 1:26.29 (30.14) 200m 1:55.53 (29.24) [59.38] |
57 | Elizarov Vlad | 2001 | USA Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C | 01'55''60 | 686 | | | |
50m 26.36 (26.36) 100m 55.08 (28.72) [55.08] 150m 1:25.08 (30.00) 200m 1:55.60 (30.52) [1:00.52] |
58 | Newmark Jake | 2002 | USA Long Island Express | 01'55''62 | 686 | | | |
50m 26.56 (26.56) 100m 55.78 (29.22) [55.78] 150m 1:25.23 (29.45) 200m 1:55.62 (30.39) [59.84] |
59 | Sungail Sage | 2004 | USA Patriot Aquatics | 01'55''72 | 684 | | | |
50m 26.85 (26.85) 100m 55.45 (28.60) [55.45] 150m 1:25.29 (29.84) 200m 1:55.72 (30.43) [1:00.27] |
60 | Keough Patrick | 2003 | USA University Place Aquatic Club | 01'55''73 | 684 | | | |
50m 26.65 (26.65) 100m 55.93 (29.28) [55.93] 150m 1:25.66 (29.73) 200m 1:55.73 (30.07) [59.80] |
61 | Streett Keegan | 2002 | USA Southeastern Swim Club | 01'55''75 | 684 | | | |
50m 26.23 (26.23) 100m 55.11 (28.88) [55.11] 150m 1:24.99 (29.88) 200m 1:55.75 (30.76) [1:00.64] |
62 | Falcon Dominic | 2000 | USA Irvine Novaquatics | 01'55''79 | 683 | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 56.44 (29.24) [56.44] 150m 1:26.36 (29.92) 200m 1:55.79 (29.43) [59.35] |
63 | Mason Jackson | 2001 | USA North Bay Aquatics | 01'55''81 | 683 | | | |
50m 26.96 (26.96) 100m 56.65 (29.69) [56.65] 150m 1:26.64 (29.99) 200m 1:55.81 (29.17) [59.16] |
64 | Clark Charlie | 2002 | USA Vacationland Swim Club | 01'55''86 | 682 | | | |
50m 26.76 (26.76) 100m 55.88 (29.12) [55.88] 150m 1:25.90 (30.02) 200m 1:55.86 (29.96) [59.98] |
65 | Borges Nathan | 2002 | USA Somerset Valley Ymca | 01'55''94 | 680 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 55.61 (28.90) [55.61] 150m 1:25.63 (30.02) 200m 1:55.94 (30.31) [1:00.33] |
66 | Gyenis Daniel | 2000 | USA Machine Aquatics | 01'55''97 | 680 | | | |
50m 26.40 (26.40) 100m 55.46 (29.06) [55.46] 150m 1:25.71 (30.25) 200m 1:55.97 (30.26) [1:00.51] |
67 | Hadley Griffin | 2002 | USA Carmel Swim Club | 01'56''04 | 679 | | | |
50m 26.68 (26.68) 100m 55.87 (29.19) [55.87] 150m 1:25.86 (29.99) 200m 1:56.04 (30.18) [1:00.17] |
68 | Van Gorp Ian | 2001 | USA Mason Manta Rays | 01'56''08 | 678 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 56.31 (29.27) [56.31] 150m 1:25.96 (29.65) 200m 1:56.08 (30.12) [59.77] |
69 | Denison Hunter | 2001 | USA American Energy Swim Club | 01'56''09 | 678 | | | |
50m 26.85 (26.85) 100m 55.92 (29.07) [55.92] 150m 1:26.04 (30.12) 200m 1:56.09 (30.05) [1:00.17] |
70 | Mertz David | 2000 | USA Neptune Swimming | 01'56''12 | 677 | | | |
50m 27.25 (27.25) 100m 56.56 (29.31) [56.56] 150m 1:26.44 (29.88) 200m 1:56.12 (29.68) [59.56] |
71 | Parnell Cole | 2001 | USA Patriot Aquatics | 01'56''13 | 677 | | | |
50m 26.67 (26.67) 100m 55.69 (29.02) [55.69] 150m 1:25.51 (29.82) 200m 1:56.13 (30.62) [1:00.44] |
72 | Peterson Ryan | 2001 | USA University Of Denver Hilltoppe | 01'56''20 | 676 | | | |
50m 26.34 (26.34) 100m 55.47 (29.13) [55.47] 150m 1:25.70 (30.23) 200m 1:56.20 (30.50) [1:00.73] |
73 | Kelber Mason | 2001 | USA North Texas Nadadores | 01'56''22 | 676 | | | |
50m 27.11 (27.11) 100m 56.50 (29.39) [56.50] 150m 1:26.27 (29.77) 200m 1:56.22 (29.95) [59.72] |
74 | Butler Steven | 2001 | USA Occoquan Swimming Inc | 01'56''23 | 675 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 57.65 (30.00) [57.65] 150m 1:26.83 (29.18) 200m 1:56.23 (29.40) [58.58] |
75 | Armstrong Landon | 2000 | USA North Texas Nadadores | 01'56''39 | 673 | | | |
50m 26.67 (26.67) 100m 56.05 (29.38) [56.05] 150m 1:26.41 (30.36) 200m 1:56.39 (29.98) [1:00.34] |
    | Repice Kevin | 2001 | USA North Texas Nadadores | 01'56''39 | 673 | | | |
50m 26.31 (26.31) 100m 55.20 (28.89) [55.20] 150m 1:25.41 (30.21) 200m 1:56.39 (30.98) [1:01.19] |
77 | Kirton Ryan | 2002 | USA De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 01'56''40 | 672 | | | |
50m 27.15 (27.15) 100m 57.06 (29.91) [57.06] 150m 1:27.04 (29.98) 200m 1:56.40 (29.36) [59.34] |
78 | Gordon John Michael | 2001 | USA Lynchburg Ymca Swim Team | 01'56''42 | 672 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 56.96 (29.41) [56.96] 150m 1:26.42 (29.46) 200m 1:56.42 (30.00) [59.46] |
79 | Reynolds Parker | 2004 | USA Santa Maria Swim | 01'56''44 | 672 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 56.61 (29.28) [56.61] 150m 1:27.05 (30.44) 200m 1:56.44 (29.39) [59.83] |
    | Bethel Henry | 2002 | USA Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 01'56''44 | 672 | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 56.94 (29.53) [56.94] 150m 1:26.65 (29.71) 200m 1:56.44 (29.79) [59.50] |
81 | Nickels Gabe | 2002 | USA Bellevue Club Swim Team | 01'56''45 | 672 | | | |
50m 27.19 (27.19) 100m 56.26 (29.07) [56.26] 150m 1:26.38 (30.12) 200m 1:56.45 (30.07) [1:00.19] |
82 | Hobson Luke | 2003 | USA Lakeridge Swim Team | 01'56''47 | 671 | | | |
50m 26.25 (26.25) 100m 55.59 (29.34) [55.59] 150m 1:25.37 (29.78) 200m 1:56.47 (31.10) [1:00.88] |
83 | Gubeno Hunter | 2002 | USA South Lyon Aquatics | 01'56''61 | 669 | | | |
50m 26.50 (26.50) 100m 55.84 (29.34) [55.84] 150m 1:26.55 (30.71) 200m 1:56.61 (30.06) [1:00.77] |
84 | Alders Andrew | 2002 | USA Duneland Swim Club | 01'56''70 | 667 | | | |
50m 26.64 (26.64) 100m 56.06 (29.42) [56.06] 150m 1:26.39 (30.33) 200m 1:56.70 (30.31) [1:00.64] |
85 | Lucas Cooper | 2005 | USA Lakeside Aquatic Club | 01'56''81 | 665 | | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 56.03 (29.15) [56.03] 150m 1:26.50 (30.47) 200m 1:56.81 (30.31) [1:00.78] |
86 | Ponce De Leon Castilla Rafael | 2000 | USA Bolles School Sharks | 01'56''83 | 665 | | | |
50m 26.78 (26.78) 100m 56.04 (29.26) [56.04] 150m 1:26.64 (30.60) 200m 1:56.83 (30.19) [1:00.79] |
87 | Narvid Jake | 2002 | USA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 01'56''97 | 663 | | | |
50m 26.42 (26.42) 100m 55.44 (29.02) [55.44] 150m 1:26.35 (30.91) 200m 1:56.97 (30.62) [1:01.53] |
88 | Mcintyre Zachary | 2002 | USA Marin Pirates | 01'56''99 | 662 | | | |
50m 27.00 (27.00) 100m 56.28 (29.28) [56.28] 150m 1:26.47 (30.19) 200m 1:56.99 (30.52) [1:00.71] |
89 | Losee Kj | 2001 | USA Rapids Swim Club | 01'57''02 | 662 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 57.06 (29.48) [57.06] 150m 1:27.26 (30.20) 200m 1:57.02 (29.76) [59.96] |
90 | Zucker Logan | 2003 | USA Swimmac Carolina | 01'57''06 | 661 | | | |
50m 26.87 (26.87) 100m 56.52 (29.65) [56.52] 150m 1:26.50 (29.98) 200m 1:57.06 (30.56) [1:00.54] |
    | Paxton Christopher | 2002 | USA Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 01'57''06 | 661 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 57.66 (30.03) [57.66] 150m 1:27.59 (29.93) 200m 1:57.06 (29.47) [59.40] |
92 | Bensch Constantin | 2001 | USA Madison Aquatic Club | 01'57''27 | 658 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 56.61 (29.39) [56.61] 150m 1:26.90 (30.29) 200m 1:57.27 (30.37) [1:00.66] |
93 | Lamb August | 2000 | USA Cavalier Swimming | 01'57''30 | 657 | | | |
50m 26.31 (26.31) 100m 55.63 (29.32) [55.63] 150m 1:26.43 (30.80) 200m 1:57.30 (30.87) [1:01.67] |
94 | Affeld Jonathan | 2002 | USA Alto Swim Club | 01'57''87 | 648 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 57.07 (29.90) [57.07] 150m 1:27.56 (30.49) 200m 1:57.87 (30.31) [1:00.80] |
95 | Quarterman Nathan | 2002 | USA Boise Ymca Swim Team | 01'57''91 | 647 | | | |
50m 26.90 (26.90) 100m 56.50 (29.60) [56.50] 150m 1:27.14 (30.64) 200m 1:57.91 (30.77) [1:01.41] |
96 | Kredich Coleman | 2001 | USA Tennessee Aquatics | 01'57''97 | 646 | | | |
50m 26.86 (26.86) 100m 56.19 (29.33) [56.19] 150m 1:26.61 (30.42) 200m 1:57.97 (31.36) [1:01.78] |
97 | Radzikowski Henry | 2002 | USA Occoquan Swimming Inc | 01'57''98 | 646 | | | |
50m 26.95 (26.95) 100m 56.33 (29.38) [56.33] 150m 1:26.99 (30.66) 200m 1:57.98 (30.99) [1:01.65] |
98 | Hoover Samuel | 2003 | USA North Carolina Aquatic Club | 01'58''02 | 645 | | | |
50m 26.76 (26.76) 100m 55.67 (28.91) [55.67] 150m 1:26.15 (30.48) 200m 1:58.02 (31.87) [1:02.35] |
99 | Babson Riley | 2001 | USA Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 01'58''45 | 638 | | | |
50m 27.37 (27.37) 100m 56.77 (29.40) [56.77] 150m 1:27.15 (30.38) 200m 1:58.45 (31.30) [1:01.68] |
100 | Eberly Niklas | 2000 | USA Club Wolverine | 01'58''60 | 636 | | | |
50m 27.08 (27.08) 100m 57.33 (30.25) [57.33] 150m 1:27.71 (30.38) 200m 1:58.60 (30.89) [1:01.27] |
101 | Johns Tyler | 2001 | USA Lakeside Aquatic Club | 01'59''76 | 617 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 57.77 (30.04) [57.77] 150m 1:28.63 (30.86) 200m 1:59.76 (31.13) [1:01.99] |
102 | Shiller Briggs | 2001 | USA Houston Bridge Bats | 02'04''30 | 552 | | | |
50m 26.60 (26.60) 100m 57.68 (31.08) [57.68] 150m 1:31.60 (33.92) 200m 2:04.30 (32.70) [1:06.62] |
103 | Tremblay Victor | 2001 | USA Blue Tide Aquatics | 02'07''16 | 516 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:00.07 (31.40) [1:00.07] 150m 1:33.29 (33.22) 200m 2:07.16 (33.87) [1:07.09] |
    | Swartwout Billy | 2002 | USA Long Island Aquatic Club | Squalificato | |
    | Mcdonald Jacob | 2002 | USA Mason Manta Rays | Squalificato | |