1 | USA Swimmac Carolina | Walker Jack, Svendsen Hugh, Connery Tim, Nelson Baylor | 07'27''66 | 817 | | | |
50m 25.66 (25.66) 100m 54.26 (28.60) [54.26] 150m 1:23.64 (29.38) 200m 1:52.87 (29.23) [58.61] 250m 2:17.78 (24.91) 300m 2:46.56 (28.78) [53.69] 350m 3:15.16 (28.60) 400m 3:44.16 (29.00) [57.60] 450m 4:09.89 (25.73) 500m 4:38.25 (28.36) [54.09] 550m 5:07.07 (28.82) 600m 5:35.06 (27.99) [56.81] 650m 6:00.39 (25.33) 700m 6:28.63 (28.24) [53.57] 750m 6:57.71 (29.08) 800m 7:27.66 (29.95) [59.03] |
2 | USA Dynamo Swim Club | Grum Ian, Goudie Nicholas, Curry Brooks, Auerbach Cam | 07'31''11 | 798 | | | |
50m 26.11 (26.11) 100m 54.20 (28.09) [54.20] 150m 1:23.19 (28.99) 200m 1:52.23 (29.04) [58.03] 250m 2:17.82 (25.59) 300m 2:46.48 (28.66) [54.25] 350m 3:16.01 (29.53) 400m 3:45.94 (29.93) [59.46] 450m 4:10.27 (24.33) 500m 4:38.86 (28.59) [52.92] 550m 5:08.17 (29.31) 600m 5:36.59 (28.42) [57.73] 650m 6:02.04 (25.45) 700m 6:30.37 (28.33) [53.78] 750m 7:00.26 (29.89) 800m 7:31.11 (30.85) [1:00.74] |
3 | USA Irvine Novaquatics | Abdollahi Ryan, Ingram Hunter, Mykkanen Christopher, Falcon Dominic | 07'34''53 | 780 | | | |
50m 26.42 (26.42) 100m 55.33 (28.91) [55.33] 150m 1:24.61 (29.28) 200m 1:54.61 (30.00) [59.28] 250m 2:20.53 (25.92) 300m 2:49.18 (28.65) [54.57] 350m 3:18.27 (29.09) 400m 3:46.34 (28.07) [57.16] 450m 4:11.87 (25.53) 500m 4:40.67 (28.80) [54.33] 550m 5:10.76 (30.09) 600m 5:40.65 (29.89) [59.98] 650m 6:06.93 (26.28) 700m 6:35.79 (28.86) [55.14] 750m 7:05.11 (29.32) 800m 7:34.53 (29.42) [58.74] |
4 | USA Sierra Marlins Swim Team | Mefford Colby, Dillard Ben, Swift Sean, O'Haimhirgin Finn | 07'35''58 | 775 | | | |
50m 26.60 (26.60) 100m 55.74 (29.14) [55.74] 150m 1:24.14 (28.40) 200m 1:52.52 (28.38) [56.78] 250m 2:17.97 (25.45) 300m 2:46.45 (28.48) [53.93] 350m 3:15.73 (29.28) 400m 3:46.12 (30.39) [59.67] 450m 4:12.22 (26.10) 500m 4:41.24 (29.02) [55.12] 550m 5:11.56 (30.32) 600m 5:42.20 (30.64) [1:00.96] 650m 6:07.61 (25.41) 700m 6:36.74 (29.13) [54.54] 750m 7:06.64 (29.90) 800m 7:35.58 (28.94) [58.84] |
5 | USA Mason Manta Rays | Bloebaum Carl, Mcdonald Jacob, Froass Ansel, Wheeler Grady | 07'36''10 | 772 | | | |
50m 27.00 (27.00) 100m 55.79 (28.79) [55.79] 150m 1:25.27 (29.48) 200m 1:54.45 (29.18) [58.66] 250m 2:20.50 (26.05) 300m 2:49.21 (28.71) [54.76] 350m 3:18.83 (29.62) 400m 3:48.79 (29.96) [59.58] 450m 4:14.17 (25.38) 500m 4:42.18 (28.01) [53.39] 550m 5:11.69 (29.51) 600m 5:41.95 (30.26) [59.77] 650m 6:08.06 (26.11) 700m 6:36.73 (28.67) [54.78] 750m 7:06.43 (29.70) 800m 7:36.10 (29.67) [59.37] |
6 | USA Swimmac Carolina | Poelke Boyd, Allison Chase, Zucker Logan, Rzepecki Jamison | 07'36''74 | 769 | | | |
50m 26.35 (26.35) 100m 54.79 (28.44) [54.79] 150m 1:24.28 (29.49) 200m 1:54.07 (29.79) [59.28] 250m 2:19.70 (25.63) 300m 2:48.69 (28.99) [54.62] 350m 3:18.58 (29.89) 400m 3:47.92 (29.34) [59.23] 450m 4:13.30 (25.38) 500m 4:42.25 (28.95) [54.33] 550m 5:12.33 (30.08) 600m 5:42.87 (30.54) [1:00.62] 650m 6:08.60 (25.73) 700m 6:37.49 (28.89) [54.62] 750m 7:07.21 (29.72) 800m 7:36.74 (29.53) [59.25] |
7 | USA Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | Valdez Ross, Valdez Roman, Bethel Henry, Shaheen Jonathan | 07'38''67 | 759 | | | |
50m 26.78 (26.78) 100m 55.65 (28.87) [55.65] 150m 1:25.58 (29.93) 200m 1:54.99 (29.41) [59.34] 300m 2:49.58 [54.59] 350m 3:19.63 (30.05) 400m 3:49.09 (29.46) [59.51] 450m 4:14.93 (25.84) 500m 4:43.43 (28.50) [54.34] 550m 5:13.21 (29.78) 600m 5:42.69 (29.48) [59.26] 650m 6:08.26 (25.57) 700m 6:37.23 (28.97) [54.54] 750m 7:08.01 (30.78) 800m 7:38.67 (30.66) [1:01.44] |
8 | USA Lakeside Aquatic Club | Scott Donald, Feehery Colin, Lucas Cooper, Johns Tyler | 07'39''51 | 755 | | | |
50m 26.01 (26.01) 100m 53.92 (27.91) [53.92] 150m 1:22.64 (28.72) 200m 1:52.09 (29.45) [58.17] 250m 2:18.33 (26.24) 300m 2:47.19 (28.86) [55.10] 350m 3:17.02 (29.83) 400m 3:47.08 (30.06) [59.89] 450m 4:12.81 (25.73) 500m 4:41.31 (28.50) [54.23] 550m 5:11.27 (29.96) 600m 5:41.00 (29.73) [59.69] 650m 6:07.82 (26.82) 700m 6:37.18 (29.36) [56.18] 750m 7:08.56 (31.38) 800m 7:39.51 (30.95) [1:02.33] |
9 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | Dalmacio Ronald, Gu Rafael, Mccrary Mark, Blake Will | 07'39''68 | 754 | | | |
50m 26.94 (26.94) 100m 56.27 (29.33) [56.27] 150m 1:26.45 (30.18) 200m 1:56.60 (30.15) [1:00.33] 250m 2:22.22 (25.62) 300m 2:50.57 (28.35) [53.97] 350m 3:20.25 (29.68) 400m 3:50.40 (30.15) [59.83] 450m 4:16.12 (25.72) 500m 4:45.63 (29.51) [55.23] 550m 5:15.90 (30.27) 600m 5:46.29 (30.39) [1:00.66] 650m 6:11.43 (25.14) 700m 6:39.19 (27.76) [52.90] 750m 7:09.00 (29.81) 800m 7:39.68 (30.68) [1:00.49] |
10 | USA American Energy Swim Club | Ingram Zhenya, Denison Hunter, Glover George, Davis Luke | 07'39''83 | 754 | | | |
50m 26.53 (26.53) 100m 56.00 (29.47) [56.00] 150m 1:25.54 (29.54) 200m 1:55.48 (29.94) [59.48] 250m 2:21.64 (26.16) 300m 2:50.84 (29.20) [55.36] 350m 3:21.22 (30.38) 400m 3:51.37 (30.15) [1:00.53] 450m 4:17.30 (25.93) 500m 4:46.33 (29.03) [54.96] 550m 5:16.10 (29.77) 600m 5:45.67 (29.57) [59.34] 650m 6:11.70 (26.03) 700m 6:40.87 (29.17) [55.20] 750m 7:10.47 (29.60) 800m 7:39.83 (29.36) [58.96] |
11 | USA Carmel Swim Club | Hadley Griffin, Delong Alec, Smith Jack, Rothrock Gus | 07'39''92 | 753 | | | |
50m 26.48 (26.48) 100m 55.57 (29.09) [55.57] 150m 1:25.20 (29.63) 200m 1:54.56 (29.36) [58.99] 250m 2:20.38 (25.82) 300m 2:49.15 (28.77) [54.59] 350m 3:18.84 (29.69) 400m 3:48.01 (29.17) [58.86] 450m 4:14.68 (26.67) 500m 4:44.22 (29.54) [56.21] 550m 5:15.19 (30.97) 600m 5:46.60 (31.41) [1:02.38] 650m 6:12.70 (26.10) 700m 6:40.90 (28.20) [54.30] 750m 7:10.53 (29.63) 800m 7:39.92 (29.39) [59.02] |
12 | USA Nitro Swimming | Ribeiro Vincent, Rollins David, Kelly Jeremy, Furrer Corby | 07'42''98 | 738 | | | |
50m 26.79 (26.79) 100m 55.69 (28.90) [55.69] 150m 1:25.40 (29.71) 200m 1:54.68 (29.28) [58.99] 250m 2:22.24 (27.56) 300m 2:51.56 (29.32) [56.88] 350m 3:21.69 (30.13) 400m 3:51.54 (29.85) [59.98] 450m 4:17.77 (26.23) 500m 4:47.62 (29.85) [56.08] 550m 5:18.82 (31.20) 600m 5:50.11 (31.29) [1:02.49] 650m 6:15.57 (25.46) 700m 6:43.88 (28.31) [53.77] 750m 7:13.44 (29.56) 800m 7:42.98 (29.54) [59.10] |
13 | USA Bellevue Club Swim Team | King Matthew, Dang Ethan, Barreto Rafael, Nickels Gabe | 07'43''21 | 737 | | | |
50m 26.03 (26.03) 100m 54.94 (28.91) [54.94] 150m 1:24.37 (29.43) 200m 1:53.80 (29.43) [58.86] 250m 2:20.38 (26.58) 300m 2:50.88 (30.50) [57.08] 350m 3:21.70 (30.82) 400m 3:49.95 (28.25) [59.07] 450m 4:17.10 (27.15) 500m 4:48.03 (30.93) [58.08] 550m 5:18.77 (30.74) 600m 5:47.50 (28.73) [59.47] 650m 6:13.92 (26.42) 700m 6:42.58 (28.66) [55.08] 750m 7:12.43 (29.85) 800m 7:43.21 (30.78) [1:00.63] |
14 | USA Dynamo Swim Club | Simmons Andrew, Voloschin Arie, Gallagher Daniel, Harron Quinn | 07'43''46 | 736 | | | |
50m 26.90 (26.90) 100m 56.39 (29.49) [56.39] 150m 1:27.19 (30.80) 200m 1:56.86 (29.67) [1:00.47] 250m 2:23.72 (26.86) 300m 2:53.43 (29.71) [56.57] 350m 3:24.03 (30.60) 400m 3:54.23 (30.20) [1:00.80] 450m 4:20.98 (26.75) 500m 4:50.71 (29.73) [56.48] 550m 5:20.54 (29.83) 600m 5:49.51 (28.97) [58.80] 650m 6:16.13 (26.62) 700m 6:45.57 (29.44) [56.06] 750m 7:14.54 (28.97) 800m 7:43.46 (28.92) [57.89] |
15 | USA North Carolina Aquatic Club | Lloyd Owen, Hoover Samuel, Cairns Zac, Bretzmann Peter | 07'43''66 | 735 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 57.32 (29.83) [57.32] 150m 1:27.52 (30.20) 200m 1:56.67 (29.15) [59.35] 250m 2:22.33 (25.66) 300m 2:51.16 (28.83) [54.49] 350m 3:20.66 (29.50) 400m 3:49.92 (29.26) [58.76] 450m 4:16.29 (26.37) 500m 4:45.85 (29.56) [55.93] 550m 5:15.99 (30.14) 600m 5:46.50 (30.51) [1:00.65] 650m 6:12.90 (26.40) 700m 6:42.71 (29.81) [56.21] 750m 7:13.52 (30.81) 800m 7:43.66 (30.14) [1:00.95] |
16 | USA Lakeside Swim Team | Anderson Jack, Blom Alexander, Kang Conner, Cole William | 07'43''80 | 734 | | | |
50m 26.89 (26.89) 100m 56.40 (29.51) [56.40] 150m 1:26.62 (30.22) 200m 1:56.75 (30.13) [1:00.35] 250m 2:22.97 (26.22) 300m 2:52.78 (29.81) [56.03] 350m 3:23.75 (30.97) 400m 3:54.24 (30.49) [1:01.46] 450m 4:20.61 (26.37) 500m 4:49.79 (29.18) [55.55] 550m 5:19.61 (29.82) 600m 5:49.80 (30.19) [1:00.01] 650m 6:15.14 (25.34) 700m 6:43.85 (28.71) [54.05] 750m 7:13.89 (30.04) 800m 7:43.80 (29.91) [59.95] |
17 | USA Bolles School Sharks | Vandeusen Jack, Ponce De Leon Castilla Rafael, Kirk Jackson, Thomas Ethan | 07'44''04 | 733 | | | |
50m 26.26 (26.26) 100m 54.49 (28.23) [54.49] 150m 1:23.66 (29.17) 200m 1:52.43 (28.77) [57.94] 250m 2:18.51 (26.08) 300m 2:47.57 (29.06) [55.14] 350m 3:18.30 (30.73) 400m 3:48.58 (30.28) [1:01.01] 450m 4:15.21 (26.63) 500m 4:44.83 (29.62) [56.25] 550m 5:15.41 (30.58) 600m 5:45.60 (30.19) [1:00.77] 650m 6:11.48 (25.88) 700m 6:40.97 (29.49) [55.37] 750m 7:12.33 (31.36) 800m 7:44.04 (31.71) [1:03.07] |
18 | USA Nova Of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | Mcgovern Garrett, Chance Daniel, Locher Hunter, Duffy Aidan | 07'45''75 | 725 | | | |
50m 26.22 (26.22) 100m 55.51 (29.29) [55.51] 150m 1:25.82 (30.31) 200m 1:56.08 (30.26) [1:00.57] 250m 2:22.73 (26.65) 300m 2:52.79 (30.06) [56.71] 350m 3:24.25 (31.46) 400m 3:53.41 (29.16) [1:00.62] 450m 4:19.82 (26.41) 500m 4:49.23 (29.41) [55.82] 550m 5:19.34 (30.11) 600m 5:49.13 (29.79) [59.90] 650m 6:14.82 (25.69) 700m 6:44.33 (29.51) [55.20] 750m 7:15.59 (31.26) 800m 7:45.75 (30.16) [1:01.42] |
19 | USA Orinda Aquatics | Le Nguyen Zach, Vollmar Aidan, Kim Isaac, Percin Sean | 07'45''76 | 725 | | | |
50m 27.18 (27.18) 100m 56.86 (29.68) [56.86] 150m 1:27.11 (30.25) 200m 1:55.73 (28.62) [58.87] 250m 2:22.97 (27.24) 300m 2:52.98 (30.01) [57.25] 350m 3:23.99 (31.01) 400m 3:54.59 (30.60) [1:01.61] 450m 4:21.64 (27.05) 500m 4:51.05 (29.41) [56.46] 550m 5:20.75 (29.70) 600m 5:50.69 (29.94) [59.64] 650m 6:17.21 (26.52) 700m 6:46.22 (29.01) [55.53] 750m 7:15.99 (29.77) 800m 7:45.76 (29.77) [59.54] |
20 | USA Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | Reagan Aidan, Pekarske Scott, Babson Riley, Nations Grant | 07'46''16 | 723 | | | |
50m 26.49 (26.49) 100m 55.35 (28.86) [55.35] 150m 1:24.76 (29.41) 200m 1:53.93 (29.17) [58.58] 250m 2:20.69 (26.76) 300m 2:50.75 (30.06) [56.82] 350m 3:21.31 (30.56) 400m 3:51.46 (30.15) [1:00.71] 450m 4:18.80 (27.34) 500m 4:48.13 (29.33) [56.67] 550m 5:18.23 (30.10) 600m 5:47.72 (29.49) [59.59] 650m 6:15.07 (27.35) 700m 6:45.03 (29.96) [57.31] 750m 7:15.47 (30.44) 800m 7:46.16 (30.69) [1:01.13] |
21 | USA De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | Kurotori Alex, Driscoll Matthew, Apodaca Caleb, Kirton Ryan | 07'46''49 | 722 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 57.52 (30.02) [57.52] 150m 1:27.77 (30.25) 200m 1:57.41 (29.64) [59.89] 250m 2:23.90 (26.49) 300m 2:53.53 (29.63) [56.12] 350m 3:22.78 (29.25) 400m 3:51.65 (28.87) [58.12] 450m 4:18.19 (26.54) 500m 4:48.08 (29.89) [56.43] 550m 5:19.45 (31.37) 600m 5:51.05 (31.60) [1:02.97] 650m 6:17.41 (26.36) 700m 6:46.79 (29.38) [55.74] 750m 7:16.63 (29.84) 800m 7:46.49 (29.86) [59.70] |
22 | USA Irvine Novaquatics | Cho Joshua, Lou Brian, Trujillo Jack, Samaniego Brandon | 07'47''68 | 716 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 56.27 (28.71) [56.27] 150m 1:25.43 (29.16) 200m 1:54.70 (29.27) [58.43] 250m 2:20.68 (25.98) 300m 2:50.54 (29.86) [55.84] 350m 3:21.71 (31.17) 400m 3:53.01 (31.30) [1:02.47] 450m 4:19.62 (26.61) 500m 4:48.96 (29.34) [55.95] 550m 5:19.02 (30.06) 600m 5:49.27 (30.25) [1:00.31] 650m 6:15.27 (26.00) 700m 6:44.72 (29.45) [55.45] 750m 7:16.08 (31.36) 800m 7:47.68 (31.60) [1:02.96] |
23 | USA North Texas Nadadores | Repice Kevin, Kelber Mason, Armstrong Landon, Pretorius Johan | 07'48''08 | 714 | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 56.92 (29.51) [56.92] 150m 1:27.12 (30.20) 200m 1:56.27 (29.15) [59.35] 250m 2:23.14 (26.87) 300m 2:52.41 (29.27) [56.14] 350m 3:22.26 (29.85) 400m 3:51.41 (29.15) [59.00] 450m 4:17.41 (26.00) 500m 4:46.57 (29.16) [55.16] 550m 5:16.83 (30.26) 600m 5:47.34 (30.51) [1:00.77] 650m 6:14.23 (26.89) 700m 6:44.40 (30.17) [57.06] 750m 7:16.14 (31.74) 800m 7:48.08 (31.94) [1:03.68] |
24 | USA Solo Aquatics | Venci Charlie, Spear Scott, Benson Andrew, Hogan Ryan | 07'48''81 | 711 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 58.52 (30.76) [58.52] 150m 1:30.36 (31.84) 200m 2:01.71 (31.35) [1:03.19] 250m 2:29.06 (27.35) 300m 2:58.42 (29.36) [56.71] 350m 3:28.73 (30.31) 400m 3:59.12 (30.39) [1:00.70] 450m 4:24.21 (25.09) 500m 4:52.63 (28.42) [53.51] 550m 5:22.34 (29.71) 600m 5:52.14 (29.80) [59.51] 650m 6:19.08 (26.94) 700m 6:49.02 (29.94) [56.88] 750m 7:19.10 (30.08) 800m 7:48.81 (29.71) [59.79] |
25 | USA Mason Manta Rays | Bernard Jon, Van Gorp Ian, Mcdonald Adam, Diangelo Nicholas | 07'54''88 | 684 | | | |
50m 27.25 (27.25) 100m 56.38 (29.13) [56.38] 150m 1:26.15 (29.77) 200m 1:55.94 (29.79) [59.56] 250m 2:22.18 (26.24) 300m 2:51.42 (29.24) [55.48] 350m 3:21.06 (29.64) 400m 3:50.79 (29.73) [59.37] 450m 4:18.30 (27.51) 500m 4:49.22 (30.92) [58.43] 550m 5:20.99 (31.77) 600m 5:53.23 (32.24) [1:04.01] 650m 6:20.47 (27.24) 700m 6:50.82 (30.35) [57.59] 750m 7:22.90 (32.08) 800m 7:54.88 (31.98) [1:04.06] |
26 | USA Alto Swim Club | Picard Jackson, Affeld Jonathan, Heritage Barrett, Tello Zareck | 07'56''81 | 676 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 58.49 (30.67) [58.49] 150m 1:29.67 (31.18) 200m 2:00.40 (30.73) [1:01.91] 250m 2:26.17 (25.77) 300m 2:55.30 (29.13) [54.90] 350m 3:25.45 (30.15) 400m 3:55.73 (30.28) [1:00.43] 450m 4:22.09 (26.36) 500m 4:52.03 (29.94) [56.30] 550m 5:23.29 (31.26) 600m 5:54.77 (31.48) [1:02.74] 650m 6:21.34 (26.57) 700m 6:51.37 (30.03) [56.60] 750m 7:23.69 (32.32) 800m 7:56.81 (33.12) [1:05.44] |
27 | USA Scarlet Aquatics | Berkovsky Matan, Don James, Orbe Gabriel, Chun Julian | 08'03''11 | 650 | | | |
50m 26.90 (26.90) 100m 56.92 (30.02) [56.92] 150m 1:28.03 (31.11) 200m 1:59.91 (31.88) [1:02.99] 250m 2:27.24 (27.33) 300m 2:56.76 (29.52) [56.85] 350m 3:27.89 (31.13) 400m 3:59.50 (31.61) [1:02.74] 450m 4:27.42 (27.92) 500m 4:58.93 (31.51) [59.43] 550m 5:30.45 (31.52) 600m 6:01.41 (30.96) [1:02.48] 650m 6:28.27 (26.86) 700m 6:58.36 (30.09) [56.95] 750m 7:30.59 (32.23) 800m 8:03.11 (32.52) [1:04.75] |