Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FINA World Junior Championships 2019 7° (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
FINA World Junior Championships 2019 7° (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minakov Andrei | 2002 | RUS Russia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'51''25 | ||||
2 | Grgic Franko | 2003 | CRO Croatia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'45''92 | ||||
3 | Sibirtsev Ilia | 2001 | RUS Russia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'48''05 | ||||
4 | Neill Thomas | 2002 | AUS Australia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'48''65 | ||||
5 | Hafnaoui Ahmed Ayoub | 2002 | TUN Tunisia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'49''09 | ||||
6 | Walsh Gretchen | 2003 | USA United States | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'53''74 | ||||
7 | Burdisso Federico | 2001 | ITA Italia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'51''83 | ||||
8 | Pavlov Egor | 2001 | RUS Russia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'51''90 | ||||
9 | Hannah Jade | 2002 | CAN Canada | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'09''28 | ||||
10 | Miladinov Josif | 2003 | BUL Bulgaria | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'51''96 | ||||
11 | Egorov Aleksandr | 2001 | RUS Russia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'52''19 | ||||
12 | Shchegolev Aleksandr | 2002 | RUS Russia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'49''03 | ||||
13 | Van Der Merwe Kayla | 2002 | GBR Great Britain | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'07''17 | ||||
    | Camblong Tommy Lee | 2001 | FRA France | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'53''59 | ||||
15 | Chikunova Evgeniia | 2004 | RUS Russia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'07''18 | ||||
16 | Burdisso Federico | 2001 | ITA Italia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'49''17 | ||||
17 | Davis Wyatt | 2001 | USA United States | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''16 | ||||
18 | Curtiss David | 2002 | USA United States | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'21''95 | ||||
    | Hannah Jade | 2002 | CAN Canada | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'10''21 | ||||
20 | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | ITA Italia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''20 | ||||
    | Grabowski Lena Petra | 2002 | AUT Austria | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'10''27 | ||||
    | Mitchell Jake | 2001 | USA United States | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'54''70 | ||||
23 | Cejka Jan | 2001 | CZE Czech Republic | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''22 | ||||
24 | Bondra Bernardo | 2001 | BRA Brazil | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'52''37 | ||||
25 | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | ITA Italia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'10''52 | ||||
26 | Van Der Merwe Kayla | 2002 | GBR Great Britain | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'07''50 | ||||
27 | Manoff Blake | 2001 | USA United States | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'52''49 | ||||
28 | Liendo Edwards Joshua Ismael | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'52''51 | ||||
29 | Huske Torri | 2002 | USA United States | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'54''54 | ||||
    | Makarova Anastasia R. | 2003 | RUS Russia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'07''64 | ||||
31 | Cejka Jan | 2001 | CZE Czech Republic | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''32 | ||||
32 | Harris Meg | 2002 | AUS Australia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'54''58 | ||||
    | Szabo Feltothy Eszter | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'10''92 | ||||
    | Katz Arik | 2001 | USA United States | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'57''23 | ||||
35 | Bukhov Vladyslav | 2002 | UKR Ukraine | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'22''09 | ||||
    | Davis Wyatt | 2001 | USA United States | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''35 | ||||
    | Grabowski Lena Petra | 2002 | AUT Austria | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'11''03 | ||||
38 | Roux Guillaume | 2001 | FRA France | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'57''84 | ||||
39 | Shkurdai Anastasiya | 2003 | BLR Belarus | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''85 | ||||
    | Kammann Bjorn | 2001 | GER Germany | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'52''71 | ||||
41 | Urlando Gianluca | 2002 | USA United States | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'49''66 | ||||
42 | Curtiss David | 2002 | USA United States | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'22''16 | ||||
43 | Zuev Nikolai | 2001 | RUS Russia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''44 | ||||
44 | O'Callaghan Mollie | 2004 | AUS Australia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'54''84 | ||||
    | Mannion Natalie | 2004 | USA United States | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'11''56 | ||||
46 | Chikunova Evgeniia | 2004 | RUS Russia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'08''07 | ||||
    | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | ITA Italia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'11''67 | ||||
48 | Szabo Feltothy Eszter | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'11''70 | ||||
    | Martens Lukas | 2001 | GER Germany | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'59''97 | ||||
50 | Canny Aimee | 2003 | RSA Sud Africa | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'54''93 | ||||
51 | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | ITA Italia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''51 | ||||
52 | Nataraj Srihari | 2001 | IND India | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''52 | ||||
    | Barzelay Aviv | 2002 | ISR Israel | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'11''91 | ||||
54 | Zuev Nikolai | 2001 | RUS Russia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''53 | ||||
    | Makarova Anastasia R. | 2003 | RUS Russia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'08''23 | ||||
56 | Thornton Tahlia | 2003 | AUS Australia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'12''01 | ||||
57 | Dobler Kaitlyn | 2002 | USA United States | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'08''29 | ||||
58 | Bekesi Eszter Dora | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'08''34 | ||||
59 | Bukhov Vladyslav | 2002 | UKR Ukraine | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'22''29 | ||||
    | Mannion Natalie | 2004 | USA United States | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'12''26 | ||||
61 | Chaney Adam C | 2002 | USA United States | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''60 | ||||
    | Radziszewski Krzysztof | 2002 | POL Poland | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''61 | ||||
63 | Samusenko Pavel | 2001 | RUS Russia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''62 | ||||
    | Curzan Claire | 2004 | USA United States | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'26''07 | ||||
    | Nikonova Ekaterina | 2003 | RUS Russia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'55''19 | ||||
    | Teterevkova Kotryna | 2002 | LTU Lithuania | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'08''45 | ||||
    | Pilato Benedetta | 2005 | ITA Italia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'08''46 | ||||
    | Herasimowicz Zuzanna | 2002 | POL Poland | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'12''41 | ||||
69 | Nataraj Srihari | 2001 | IND India | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''63 | ||||
    | Magahey Jake | 2001 | USA United States | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''08 | ||||
    | Thornton Tahlia | 2003 | AUS Australia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'12''48 | ||||
72 | Andrews Ellie | 2002 | USA United States | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'08''52 | ||||
73 | Ikemoto Nagisa | 2002 | JPN Japan | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'55''30 | ||||
    | Dobler Kaitlyn | 2002 | USA United States | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'08''59 | ||||
75 | Coetze Pieter | 2004 | RSA Sud Africa | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''68 | ||||
    | Blomsterberg Thea | 2002 | DEN Denmark | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'08''61 | ||||
77 | Liendo Edwards Joshua Ismael | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'50''20 | ||||
    | Huang Junyi | 2002 | CHN China | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'50''22 | ||||
79 | Cohen Groumi Gal | 2002 | ISR Israel | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'50''23 | ||||
80 | Vogelmann Zoe | 2003 | GER Germany | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'55''39 | ||||
    | Kachris Alexandros | 2003 | GRE Greece | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'04''23 | ||||
82 | Dell Zachary | 2001 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | 00'25''72 | ||||
    | Cohen Groumi Gal | 2002 | ISR Israel | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''27 | ||||
84 | Samusenko Pavel | 2001 | RUS Russia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''73 | ||||
85 | Rincon Velasco Anthony | 2001 | COL Colombia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''74 | ||||
    | Dahler Marvin Dietmar | 2001 | GER Germany | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''74 | ||||
    | Shkurdai Anastasiya | 2003 | BLR Belarus | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''20 | ||||
    | Barseghyan Artur | 2002 | ARM Armenia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''31 | ||||
89 | Zombori Gabor | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''75 | ||||
90 | Herasimowicz Zuzanna | 2002 | POL Poland | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'13''15 | ||||
91 | Dahler Marvin Dietmar | 2001 | GER Germany | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''77 | ||||
    | Huske Torri | 2002 | USA United States | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'26''24 | ||||
93 | Tan Jonathan Eu Jin | 2002 | SGP Singapore | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'22''46 | ||||
94 | Tan Jonathan Eu Jin | 2002 | SGP Singapore | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'22''47 | ||||
    | Page Advait | 2001 | IND India | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'05''94 | ||||
96 | Chaney Adam C | 2002 | USA United States | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''80 | ||||
    | Zheng Muyan | 2002 | CHN China | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'08''94 | ||||
98 | Chaney Adam C | 2002 | USA United States | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'22''49 | ||||
    | Unlu Baturalp | 2002 | TUR Turkiye | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'50''46 | ||||
    | Giovannoni Ivan | 2002 | ITA Italia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'06''25 | ||||
101 | Karolczak Jan Michal | 2001 | POL Poland | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''47 | ||||
102 | Pickett Michael | 2002 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'22''51 | ||||
    | Radziszewski Krzysztof | 2002 | POL Poland | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''84 | ||||
    | Wiseman Avery | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'09''03 | ||||
    | Blomsterberg Thea | 2002 | DEN Denmark | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'09''05 | ||||
    | Szilagyi Gerda | 2003 | HUN Hungary | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'13''56 | ||||
107 | Coetze Pieter | 2004 | RSA Sud Africa | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''86 | ||||
    | Curzan Claire | 2004 | USA United States | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''32 | ||||
    | Puebla Martinez Alejandro | 2002 | ESP Spagna | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'07''22 | ||||
110 | Bekesi Eszter Dora | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'09''12 | ||||
    | Hurley Quinton | 2001 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'07''25 | ||||
112 | Wiseman Avery | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'09''14 | ||||
    | Osrin Honey | 2003 | GBR Great Britain | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'13''80 | ||||
    | Tinsley Mitchell | 2001 | AUS Australia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'07''52 | ||||
115 | Miglbauer Marvin | 2002 | AUT Austria | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''91 | ||||
    | Ireland Kalani | 2001 | AUS Australia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'50''64 | ||||
    | Nicotra Mario | 2002 | ITA Italia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''65 | ||||
118 | Chivilev Arsenii | 2001 | RUS Russia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''68 | ||||
119 | Portecop Naele | 2003 | FRA France | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'26''40 | ||||
    | Bell William | 2002 | GBR Great Britain | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'08''66 | ||||
121 | Andrews Ellie | 2002 | USA United States | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'09''33 | ||||
122 | Pickett Michael | 2002 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'22''61 | ||||
    | Portecop Naele | 2003 | FRA France | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''42 | ||||
    | Unlu Baturalp | 2002 | TUR Turkiye | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''74 | ||||
125 | Teterevkova Kotryna | 2002 | LTU Lithuania | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'09''39 | ||||
126 | Zombori Gabor | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''98 | ||||
    | Lahrach Sanchez Sara | 2002 | ESP Spagna | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'09''42 | ||||
128 | Figueiredo Farjado Da Motta Pedro Henrique | 2001 | BRA Brazil | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''99 | ||||
    | Barzelay Aviv | 2002 | ISR Israel | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'14''37 | ||||
    | Aslan Yigit | 2003 | TUR Turkiye | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'09''58 | ||||
131 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | SWE Sweden | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'22''65 | ||||
    | Millard Noah | 2003 | AUS Australia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''82 | ||||
    | Knox Finlay | 2001 | CAN Canada | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''82 | ||||
    | Lahrach Sanchez Sara | 2002 | ESP Spagna | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'09''47 | ||||
135 | Bosch Matthew | 2001 | RSA Sud Africa | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''85 | ||||
    | Polonsky Lea | 2002 | ISR Israel | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'09''50 | ||||
137 | Oliveira De Moraes Eduardo | 2001 | BRA Brazil | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'10''16 | ||||
138 | Linnyk Illya | 2001 | UKR Ukraine | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'22''68 | ||||
    | Pratt Cole Patrick Harlan | 2002 | CAN Canada | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''03 | ||||
    | Herceg Ana | 2003 | CRO Croatia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'14''56 | ||||
141 | Miglbauer Marvin | 2002 | AUT Austria | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''04 | ||||
    | Moscicki Jakub | 2001 | POL Poland | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''04 | ||||
143 | Rincon Velasco Anthony | 2001 | COL Colombia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''06 | ||||
    | Powell Georgia | 2002 | AUS Australia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'09''61 | ||||
145 | Moscicki Jakub | 2001 | POL Poland | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'26''07 | ||||
    | Hong Jinquan | 2003 | CHN China | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''96 | ||||
    | Powell Georgia | 2002 | AUS Australia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'09''64 | ||||
    | Zheng Muyan | 2002 | CHN China | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'09''65 | ||||
    | Ishihara Mei | 2002 | JPN Japan | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'09''65 | ||||
    | Breytenbach Ruan | 2002 | RSA Sud Africa | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'11''06 | ||||
    | Moselhy Mohamed | 2001 | EGY Egypt | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'11''10 | ||||
152 | Figueiredo Farjado Da Motta Pedro Henrique | 2001 | BRA Brazil | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''08 | ||||
    | Stepankova Lydie | 2003 | CZE Czech Republic | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'09''68 | ||||
154 | Ulett Rye | 2004 | USA United States | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'14''88 | ||||
155 | Polonsky Lea | 2002 | ISR Israel | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'09''73 | ||||
    | Freeman James Samuel | 2001 | BOT Botswana | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'11''75 | ||||
157 | Huske Torri | 2002 | USA United States | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''58 | ||||
    | Lim Glen Jun Wei | 2002 | SGP Singapore | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'11''91 | ||||
159 | Pilato Benedetta | 2005 | ITA Italia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'09''81 | ||||
160 | Somerset Sebastian | 2001 | CAN Canada | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''13 |