Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FINA World Junior Championships 2019 7° (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
FINA World Junior Championships 2019 7° (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day
LTU Lithuania
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pekunaite Paulina - 2002 | 200 Dorso (Qualifica) | 02'22''60 | 02'23''51 | 26/07/2017 - European Youth Olympic Festival(Gyor, HUN) - 3° Day |
Teterevkova Kotryna - 2002 | 100 Rana (Qualifica) | 01'09''39 | 01'07''34 | 06/07/2019 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 4° Day | 100 Rana (Semifinale) | 01'08''45 | 01'07''34 | 06/07/2019 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 4° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grigaitis Erikas - 2002 | 50 Dorso (Qualifica) | 00'26''85 | 00'26''73 | 06/07/2019 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 4° Day |
Keblys Jokubas - 2002 | 50 Stile Libero (Qualifica) | 00'23''05 | 00'23''55 | 07/07/2019 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Semifinale) | 00'22''81 | 00'23''55 | 07/07/2019 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Pavlidi Arijus - 2002 | 50 Dorso (Qualifica) | 00'26''29 | 00'26''37 | 06/07/2019 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 4° Day |