1 | Miladinov Josif | 2003 | BUL Bulgaria | 00'51''91 | 884 | | | |
50m 24.09 (24.09) 100m 51.91 (27.82) [51.91] |
2 | Minakov Andrei | 2002 | RUS Russia | 00'52''17 | 870 | | | |
50m 23.80 (23.80) 100m 52.17 (28.37) [52.17] |
3 | Liendo Edwards Joshua Ismael | 2002 | CAN Canada | 00'52''48 | 855 | | | |
50m 24.55 (24.55) 100m 52.48 (27.93) [52.48] |
    | Burdisso Federico | 2001 | ITA Italia | 00'52''48 | 855 | | | | | |
50m 24.61 (24.61) 100m 52.48 (27.87) [52.48] |
5 | Pavlov Egor | 2001 | RUS Russia | 00'52''54 | 852 | | | |
50m 24.89 (24.89) 100m 52.54 (27.65) [52.54] |
6 | Urlando Gianluca | 2002 | USA United States | 00'52''59 | 850 | | | |
50m 24.64 (24.64) 100m 52.59 (27.95) [52.59] |
7 | Honda Tomoru | 2001 | JPN Japan | 00'52''79 | 840 | | | |
50m 25.08 (25.08) 100m 52.79 (27.71) [52.79] |
8 | Manoff Blake | 2001 | USA United States | 00'52''90 | 835 | | | |
50m 24.44 (24.44) 100m 52.90 (28.46) [52.90] |
9 | Wang Eddie Kuan Hung | 2002 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 00'52''93 | 833 | | | |
50m 24.84 (24.84) 100m 52.93 (28.09) [52.93] |
10 | Bondra Bernardo | 2001 | BRA Brazil | 00'53''03 | 829 | | | |
50m 24.49 (24.49) 100m 53.03 (28.54) [53.03] |
11 | Troianovskyi Ihor | 2002 | UKR Ukraine | 00'53''25 | 818 | | | |
50m 24.85 (24.85) 100m 53.25 (28.40) [53.25] |
12 | Kammann Bjorn | 2001 | GER Germany | 00'53''36 | 813 | | | |
50m 25.16 (25.16) 100m 53.36 (28.20) [53.36] |
13 | Lunak Sebastian | 2002 | CZE Czech Republic | 00'53''52 | 806 | | | |
50m 24.78 (24.78) 100m 53.52 (28.74) [53.52] |
14 | Faraci Claudio Antonino | 2001 | ITA Italia | 00'53''60 | 803 | | | | | |
50m 24.81 (24.81) 100m 53.60 (28.79) [53.60] |
15 | Figueiredo Farjado Da Motta Pedro Henrique | 2001 | BRA Brazil | 00'53''72 | 797 | | | |
50m 25.20 (25.20) 100m 53.72 (28.52) [53.72] |
16 | Ahtiainen Alex | 2001 | EST Estonia | 00'53''73 | 797 | | | |
50m 24.87 (24.87) 100m 53.73 (28.86) [53.73] |
17 | Ong Jung Yi | 2001 | SGP Singapore | 00'53''84 | 792 | | | |
50m 25.46 (25.46) 100m 53.84 (28.38) [53.84] |
18 | Quach Alex | 2001 | AUS Australia | 00'53''86 | 791 | | | |
50m 25.39 (25.39) 100m 53.86 (28.47) [53.86] |
19 | Armbruster Luca Nik | 2001 | GER Germany | 00'53''92 | 788 | | | |
50m 24.38 (24.38) 100m 53.92 (29.54) [53.92] |
20 | Abdelsalam Youssef | 2002 | EGY Egypt | 00'54''06 | 782 | | | |
50m 25.24 (25.24) 100m 54.06 (28.82) [54.06] |
21 | Yamaguchi Aito | 2001 | JPN Japan | 00'54''44 | 766 | | | |
50m 25.59 (25.59) 100m 54.44 (28.85) [54.44] |
22 | Nash Oliver | 2001 | AUS Australia | 00'54''62 | 758 | | | |
50m 25.30 (25.30) 100m 54.62 (29.32) [54.62] |
23 | Romaniuk Yehor | 2002 | UKR Ukraine | 00'54''69 | 755 | | | |
50m 25.18 (25.18) 100m 54.69 (29.51) [54.69] |
24 | Shamshuryn Ivan | 2001 | BLR Belarus | 00'54''76 | 753 | | | |
50m 25.80 (25.80) 100m 54.76 (28.96) [54.76] |
25 | Szabados Bence | 2001 | HUN Hungary | 00'54''86 | 748 | | | |
50m 25.66 (25.66) 100m 54.86 (29.20) [54.86] |
26 | Bukovics Milan Aron | 2001 | HUN Hungary | 00'55''02 | 742 | | | |
50m 25.41 (25.41) 100m 55.02 (29.61) [55.02] |
27 | Khouzam Jean Pierre | 2002 | PHI Philippines | 00'55''09 | 739 | | | |
50m 25.59 (25.59) 100m 55.09 (29.50) [55.09] |
28 | Du Preez Ethan Mauritz | 2003 | RSA Sud Africa | 00'55''15 | 737 | | | |
50m 25.61 (25.61) 100m 55.15 (29.54) [55.15] |
29 | Schnapp Benjamin | 2001 | CHI Chile | 00'55''23 | 733 | | | |
50m 26.16 (26.16) 100m 55.23 (29.07) [55.23] |
    | Sates Matthew | 2003 | RSA Sud Africa | 00'55''23 | 733 | | | |
50m 25.77 (25.77) 100m 55.23 (29.46) [55.23] |
31 | Afghari Mehrshad | 2001 | IRI Islamic Reppublic Of Iran | 00'55''30 | 731 | | | |
50m 25.67 (25.67) 100m 55.30 (29.63) [55.30] |
    | Simsek Emir | 2001 | TUR Turkiye | 00'55''30 | 731 | | | |
50m 25.59 (25.59) 100m 55.30 (29.71) [55.30] |
33 | Dinh Chuyen Ngo | 2001 | VIE Vietnam | 00'55''41 | 726 | | | |
50m 26.14 (26.14) 100m 55.41 (29.27) [55.41] |
34 | Barzhakou Arseni | 2001 | BLR Belarus | 00'55''43 | 726 | | | |
50m 25.63 (25.63) 100m 55.43 (29.80) [55.43] |
35 | Costroj Antonio Andrei | 2002 | ROU Romania | 00'55''54 | 721 | | | |
50m 25.13 (25.13) 100m 55.54 (30.41) [55.54] |
36 | Ibarra Reyes Alvaro Octavio | 2001 | MEX Mexico | 00'55''56 | 720 | | | |
50m 25.84 (25.84) 100m 55.56 (29.72) [55.56] |
37 | Low Low Zheng Yong | 2002 | MAS Malaysia | 00'55''67 | 716 | | | |
50m 25.98 (25.98) 100m 55.67 (29.69) [55.67] |
38 | Barseghyan Artur | 2002 | ARM Armenia | 00'55''75 | 713 | | | |
50m 26.03 (26.03) 100m 55.75 (29.72) [55.75] |
39 | Jasso Escoto Mariano | 2002 | MEX Mexico | 00'55''89 | 708 | | | |
50m 25.97 (25.97) 100m 55.89 (29.92) [55.89] |
40 | Carey Davante | 2002 | BAH Bahamas | 00'55''92 | 707 | | | |
50m 25.50 (25.50) 100m 55.92 (30.42) [55.92] |
41 | Tanish George Mathew | 2003 | IND India | 00'56''01 | 703 | | | |
50m 25.90 (25.90) 100m 56.01 (30.11) [56.01] |
42 | Marrugo Montano Camilo Andres | 2002 | COL Colombia | 00'56''21 | 696 | | | |
50m 24.98 (24.98) 100m 56.21 (31.23) [56.21] |
43 | El Ghaziri Ramy | 2003 | LBN Lebanon | 00'56''55 | 683 | | | |
50m 26.44 (26.44) 100m 56.55 (30.11) [56.55] |
44 | Hansoy Derin | 2001 | TUR Turkiye | 00'56''78 | 675 | | | |
50m 26.06 (26.06) 100m 56.78 (30.72) [56.78] |
45 | Balsini Matin | 2001 | IRI Islamic Reppublic Of Iran | 00'57''07 | 665 | | | |
50m 26.63 (26.63) 100m 57.07 (30.44) [57.07] |
46 | Yalimaiwai Temafa | 2001 | FIJ Fiji | 00'57''12 | 663 | | | |
50m 26.77 (26.77) 100m 57.12 (30.35) [57.12] |
47 | Senaratna Sandev | 2002 | SRI Sri Lanka | 00'57''24 | 659 | | | |
50m 26.66 (26.66) 100m 57.24 (30.58) [57.24] |
48 | Ng Rhys Jun Kai | 2002 | SGP Singapore | 00'57''65 | 645 | | | |
50m 26.65 (26.65) 100m 57.65 (31.00) [57.65] |
49 | Vale Nicholas | 2001 | JAM Jamaica | 00'57''71 | 643 | | | |
50m 26.29 (26.29) 100m 57.71 (31.42) [57.71] |
50 | Awadallah Khaled | 2002 | JOR Jordan | 00'57''72 | 643 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 57.72 (30.39) [57.72] |
51 | Rosafio Danilo | 2001 | KEN Kenya | 00'58''08 | 631 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 58.08 (31.01) [58.08] |
52 | Thomas Nathaniel | 2004 | JAM Jamaica | 00'58''45 | 619 | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 58.45 (31.19) [58.45] |
53 | Xu Haonan | 2002 | CHN China | 00'58''51 | 617 | | | |
50m 27.28 (27.28) 100m 58.51 (31.23) [58.51] |
54 | Le Roux Corne | 2002 | NAM Namibia | 00'58''61 | 614 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 58.61 (31.52) [58.61] |
55 | Ponce Fernando | 2002 | GUA Guatemala | 00'58''69 | 611 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 58.69 (30.69) [58.69] |
56 | Martinez Hernandez Gabriel Andre | 2004 | HON Honduras | 00'58''80 | 608 | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 58.80 (31.60) [58.80] |
57 | Almatrooshi Yousuf | 2003 | UAE United Arab Emirates | 00'58''81 | 607 | | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 58.81 (31.39) [58.81] |
58 | Joachim Alex | 2003 | VIN Saint Vincent e Grenadine | 00'58''85 | 606 | | | |
50m 26.89 (26.89) 100m 58.85 (31.96) [58.85] |
59 | Nablsi Nader | 2001 | SYR Syria | 00'59''13 | 598 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 59.13 (31.48) [59.13] |
60 | Weerasinghe Arachchige Dhinal | 2001 | SRI Sri Lanka | 00'59''29 | 593 | | | |
50m 26.96 (26.96) 100m 59.29 (32.33) [59.29] |
61 | Bifwoli Tabuka | 2003 | KEN Kenya | 00'59''42 | 589 | | | |
50m 27.25 (27.25) 100m 59.42 (32.17) [59.42] |
62 | Pragnell Tristan | 2003 | BAR Barbados | 00'59''59 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 59.59 (31.36) [59.59] |
63 | Batmunkh Jurmed | 2003 | MGL Mongolia | 00'59''74 | 579 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 59.74 (31.80) [59.74] |
64 | Benoit Jenebi | 2003 | GRN Grenada | 00'59''90 | 575 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 59.90 (32.34) [59.90] |
65 | Bolanos Juan Jose | 2004 | CRC Costa Rica | 01'01''11 | 541 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:01.11 (32.73) [1:01.11] |
66 | Shah Sayed Hamza | 2003 | NEP Nepal | 01'01''22 | 538 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 1:01.22 (33.40) [1:01.22] |
67 | Odlum Ky Alphonso | 2002 | ISV Virgin Islands | 01'01''23 | 538 | | | |
50m 27.52 (27.52) 100m 1:01.23 (33.71) [1:01.23] |
68 | Kadriu Dion | 2001 | KOS Kosovo | 01'01''48 | 532 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:01.48 (32.72) [1:01.48] |
69 | Vilisoni-Heather Noah Uri John | 2001 | COK Cook Islands | 01'01''55 | 530 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 1:01.55 (33.75) [1:01.55] |
70 | Larios Roberto | 2003 | HON Honduras | 01'02''12 | 515 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 1:02.12 (33.87) [1:02.12] |
71 | Moreira Garcia Rafael | 2001 | PAR Paraguay | 01'02''16 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:02.16 (33.96) [1:02.16] |
72 | Bytyqi Vigan | 2004 | KOS Kosovo | 01'02''39 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:02.39 (33.53) [1:02.39] |
73 | Priska Paolo | 2004 | ALB Albania | 01'02''84 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:02.84 (33.97) [1:02.84] |
74 | Shafique Muneeb | 2002 | PAK Pakistan | 01'03''16 | 490 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:03.16 (34.29) [1:03.16] |
75 | Paniagua Bruno | 2002 | PAR Paraguay | 01'03''41 | 484 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 1:03.41 (34.97) [1:03.41] |
76 | Rajaonson Mandresy | 2004 | MAD Madagascar | 01'04''71 | 456 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:04.71 (34.70) [1:04.71] |
77 | Barick Delvin | 2004 | TAN Tanzania | 01'06''06 | 428 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:06.06 (35.75) [1:06.06] |
78 | Rakotozafy Andritiana Jonathan | 2002 | MAD Madagascar | 01'07''71 | 398 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:07.71 (36.69) [1:07.71] |
79 | Ssamula Darren | 2003 | UGA Uganda | 01'07''88 | 395 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:07.88 (38.50) [1:07.88] |
80 | Asif Ayan | 2002 | PAK Pakistan | 01'08''06 | 392 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:08.06 (36.91) [1:08.06] |
81 | De Freitas Aaron | 2001 | VIN Saint Vincent e Grenadine | 01'08''62 | 382 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:08.62 (39.62) [1:08.62] |
82 | Sepetu Isam | 2004 | TAN Tanzania | 01'09''89 | 362 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:09.89 (38.65) [1:09.89] |
    | Crews Kaikea | 2002 | INA Indonesia | Squalificato | |