1 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 02'08''15 | 953 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 1:01.45 (33.27) [1:01.45] 150m 1:38.32 (36.87) 200m 2:08.15 (29.83) [1:06.70] |
2 | Jakabos Zsuzsanna | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 02'19''92 | 732 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:04.57 (35.18) [1:04.57] 150m 1:46.08 (41.51) 200m 2:19.92 (33.84) [1:15.35] |
3 | Simonova Vitalina | 1992 | RUS Russia | 02'21''20 | 712 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:08.00 (37.20) [1:08.00] 150m 1:47.35 (39.35) 200m 2:21.20 (33.85) [1:13.20] |
4 | Seebohm Emily Jane | 1992 | AUS Australia | 02'22''74 | 689 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:07.28 (37.61) [1:07.28] 150m 1:49.16 (41.88) 200m 2:22.74 (33.58) [1:15.46] |
5 | Pawapotako Phiangkhwan | 1996 | THA Thailand | 02'24''89 | 659 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:08.62 (37.74) [1:08.62] 150m 1:50.23 (41.61) 200m 2:24.89 (34.66) [1:16.27] |
6 | Isleta Chloe Kennedy Anne | 1998 | PHI Philippines | 02'25''06 | 657 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:06.47 (35.71) [1:06.47] 150m 1:50.44 (43.97) 200m 2:25.06 (34.62) [1:18.59] |
7 | Wu Yu Chen | 2003 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 02'25''41 | 652 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:08.07 (37.54) [1:08.07] 150m 1:51.56 (43.49) 200m 2:25.41 (33.85) [1:17.34] |
8 | Chen Jing An | 2003 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 02'26''14 | 642 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:09.31 (37.84) [1:09.31] 150m 1:52.18 (42.87) 200m 2:26.14 (33.96) [1:16.83] |
9 | Liau Jing Xuan Claresa | 2004 | SGP Singapore | 02'27''58 | 624 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:09.88 (38.89) [1:09.88] 150m 1:51.29 (41.41) 200m 2:27.58 (36.29) [1:17.70] |
10 | Chong Melanie | 2006 | SGP Singapore | 02'30''20 | 592 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:13.50 (41.66) [1:13.50] 150m 1:55.50 (42.00) 200m 2:30.20 (34.70) [1:16.70] |
11 | Lium Julia | 2002 | SGP Clubs | 02'30''41 | 589 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:13.12 (39.46) [1:13.12] 150m 1:55.29 (42.17) 200m 2:30.41 (35.12) [1:17.29] |
12 | Soosai Alicia Li Ann | 2003 | SGP Clubs | 02'30''44 | 589 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:11.85 (39.64) [1:11.85] 150m 1:55.35 (43.50) 200m 2:30.44 (35.09) [1:18.59] |
13 | Ong Naomi Rui Ern | 2006 | SGP Clubs | 02'32''29 | 567 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:13.35 (41.05) [1:13.35] 150m 1:58.61 (45.26) 200m 2:32.29 (33.68) [1:18.94] |
14 | Rachmadi Carol | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'32''59 | 564 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:13.10 (40.01) [1:13.10] 150m 1:58.57 (45.47) 200m 2:32.59 (34.02) [1:19.49] |
15 | Low Grace Marie | 2003 | SGP Clubs | 02'32''93 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:12.19 (40.95) [1:12.19] 150m 1:57.44 (45.25) 200m 2:32.93 (35.49) [1:20.74] |
16 | Tay Wei Hui Rachael | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'33''22 | 557 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:13.54 (41.11) [1:13.54] 150m 1:58.41 (44.87) 200m 2:33.22 (34.81) [1:19.68] |
17 | Loughnan Millie | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'35''06 | 538 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:14.96 (41.77) [1:14.96] 150m 2:01.57 (46.61) 200m 2:35.06 (33.49) [1:20.10] |
18 | Zaman Ria | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'35''36 | 534 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:16.00 (44.33) [1:16.00] 150m 1:59.18 (43.18) 200m 2:35.36 (36.18) [1:19.36] |
19 | Yee In Yi Avril | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'35''43 | 534 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:12.17 (39.89) [1:12.17] 150m 1:59.05 (46.88) 200m 2:35.43 (36.38) [1:23.26] |
20 | Ng Yi Ting Ashley | 2006 | SGP Clubs | 02'35''72 | 531 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:12.49 (38.97) [1:12.49] 150m 1:59.63 (47.14) 200m 2:35.72 (36.09) [1:23.23] |
21 | Londergan Sydney | 2003 | SGP Clubs | 02'36''59 | 522 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:13.06 (40.15) [1:13.06] 150m 2:00.02 (46.96) 200m 2:36.59 (36.57) [1:23.53] |
22 | Bernard Sarah | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'37''99 | 508 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:19.06 (43.81) [1:19.06] 150m 2:03.31 (44.25) 200m 2:37.99 (34.68) [1:18.93] |
23 | Ling Sze Yi Trina | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'38''27 | 506 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:15.00 (41.62) [1:15.00] 150m 2:02.27 (47.27) 200m 2:38.27 (36.00) [1:23.27] |
24 | Lim Wan Ting | 2006 | SGP Clubs | 02'39''61 | 493 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:17.61 (44.23) [1:17.61] 150m 2:05.44 (47.83) 200m 2:39.61 (34.17) [1:22.00] |
25 | Tung Ashley Rin Li | 2003 | SGP Clubs | 02'40''59 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:15.98 (43.48) [1:15.98] 150m 2:04.73 (48.75) 200m 2:40.59 (35.86) [1:24.61] |
26 | Smith Isabelle L | 2006 | SGP Clubs | 02'40''60 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:14.90 (41.95) [1:14.90] 150m 2:03.13 (48.23) 200m 2:40.60 (37.47) [1:25.70] |
27 | Jackson Kaylee | 2001 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 02'40''76 | 482 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:17.10 (43.82) [1:17.10] 150m 2:02.28 (45.18) 200m 2:40.76 (38.48) [1:23.66] |
28 | Ong Qian Yi Ricole | 2006 | SGP Clubs | 02'40''91 | 481 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:19.03 (43.70) [1:19.03] 150m 2:03.77 (44.74) 200m 2:40.91 (37.14) [1:21.88] |
29 | Gray Lucie | 2002 | SGP Clubs | 02'42''04 | 471 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:18.11 (44.43) [1:18.11] 150m 2:04.25 (46.14) 200m 2:42.04 (37.79) [1:23.93] |
30 | Koh Rui Shan Jobey | 2007 | SGP Clubs | 02'42''97 | 463 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:16.68 (42.06) [1:16.68] 150m 2:05.06 (48.38) 200m 2:42.97 (37.91) [1:26.29] |
31 | Tan Rain | 2006 | SGP Clubs | 02'43''00 | 463 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:16.26 (41.52) [1:16.26] 150m 2:06.70 (50.44) 200m 2:43.00 (36.30) [1:26.74] |
32 | Susastra Janel | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'43''89 | 455 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:19.98 (44.04) [1:19.98] 150m 2:09.07 (49.09) 200m 2:43.89 (34.82) [1:23.91] |
33 | Low Janessa | 2006 | SGP Clubs | 02'44''40 | 451 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:16.58 (39.99) [1:16.58] 150m 2:08.87 (52.29) 200m 2:44.40 (35.53) [1:27.82] |
34 | Gordon Lucy | 1999 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 02'45''10 | 445 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:21.98 (45.87) [1:21.98] 150m 2:04.40 (42.42) 200m 2:45.10 (40.70) [1:23.12] |
35 | Goh Chiat Ling | 2003 | SGP Clubs | 02'46''63 | 433 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:19.41 (43.71) [1:19.41] 150m 2:09.56 (50.15) 200m 2:46.63 (37.07) [1:27.22] |
36 | Yau Mei Hui Tricia | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'46''74 | 432 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:17.60 (44.32) [1:17.60] 150m 2:09.38 (51.78) 200m 2:46.74 (37.36) [1:29.14] |
37 | Ye Rou Jing | 2004 | SGP Clubs | 02'51''61 | 396 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:18.76 (43.10) [1:18.76] 150m 2:12.73 (53.97) 200m 2:51.61 (38.88) [1:32.85] |
    | Hau Ryae Ning Joella | 2006 | SGP Clubs | Squalificato | |
    | Bangun Caroline Andita | 2005 | INA Indonesia | Squalificato | |