1 | Rapsys Danas | 1995 | LTU Lithuania | 01'49''92 | 799 | | | |
50m 25.32 (25.32) 100m 53.28 (27.96) [53.28] 150m 1:21.80 (28.52) 200m 1:49.92 (28.12) [56.64] |
2 | Cao Jiwen | 1997 | CHN China | 01'52''13 | 752 | | | |
50m 25.74 (25.74) 100m 53.84 (28.10) [53.84] 150m 1:24.15 (30.31) 200m 1:52.13 (27.98) [58.29] |
3 | Muhlleitner Henning Bennet | 1997 | GER Germany | 01'53''64 | 723 | | | |
50m 26.38 (26.38) 100m 54.50 (28.12) [54.50] 150m 1:23.79 (29.29) 200m 1:53.64 (29.85) [59.14] |
4 | Sangaworawong Supha Ravipon | 2001 | THA Thailand | 01'54''15 | 713 | | | |
50m 25.88 (25.88) 100m 54.78 (28.90) [54.78] 150m 1:24.75 (29.97) 200m 1:54.15 (29.40) [59.37] |
5 | Singh Chahal Arvin Shaun | 2000 | MAS Malaysia | 01'54''25 | 711 | | | |
50m 26.28 (26.28) 100m 54.71 (28.43) [54.71] 150m 1:24.41 (29.70) 200m 1:54.25 (29.84) [59.54] |
6 | Pang Sheng Jun | 1992 | SGP Singapore | 01'54''26 | 711 | | | |
50m 26.56 (26.56) 100m 55.10 (28.54) [55.10] 150m 1:24.61 (29.51) 200m 1:54.26 (29.65) [59.16] |
7 | Fraser Holmes Thomas | 1991 | AUS Australia | 01'54''52 | 706 | | | |
50m 26.24 (26.24) 100m 54.80 (28.56) [54.80] 150m 1:24.81 (30.01) 200m 1:54.52 (29.71) [59.72] |
8 | Mitchell Luke | 2000 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 01'55''57 | 687 | | | |
50m 26.82 (26.82) 100m 56.19 (29.37) [56.19] 150m 1:26.21 (30.02) 200m 1:55.57 (29.36) [59.38] |
9 | Lim Keith Kit Sern | 1997 | MAS Malaysia | 01'55''89 | 681 | | | |
50m 27.06 (27.06) 100m 57.02 (29.96) [57.02] 150m 1:26.65 (29.63) 200m 1:55.89 (29.24) [58.87] |
10 | Yeo Wee Chee Joshua | 2003 | SGP Singapore | 01'56''12 | 677 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 56.65 (29.68) [56.65] 150m 1:27.10 (30.45) 200m 1:56.12 (29.02) [59.47] |
11 | Coetzee Wilrich | 1997 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 01'56''75 | 666 | | | |
50m 26.77 (26.77) 100m 56.67 (29.90) [56.67] 150m 1:26.63 (29.96) 200m 1:56.75 (30.12) [1:00.08] |
12 | Bin Mohamed Azman Ardi Zulhilmi | 2003 | SGP Singapore | 01'57''56 | 653 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 56.33 (29.26) [56.33] 150m 1:27.23 (30.90) 200m 1:57.56 (30.33) [1:01.23] |
13 | Ang Zhong Qing Erasmus | 2000 | SGP Singapore | 01'58''39 | 639 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 57.52 (29.98) [57.52] 150m 1:27.77 (30.25) 200m 1:58.39 (30.62) [1:00.87] |
14 | Hou Bo Yu | 2003 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 01'58''44 | 638 | | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 57.44 (29.99) [57.44] 150m 1:28.25 (30.81) 200m 1:58.44 (30.19) [1:01.00] |
15 | Gyllenhammer William | 2003 | SGP Clubs | 02'00''52 | 606 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 58.80 (30.62) [58.80] 150m 1:29.73 (30.93) 200m 2:00.52 (30.79) [1:01.72] |
16 | Bangun Albertus Andika | 2003 | INA Indonesia | 02'01''03 | 598 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 58.86 (30.55) [58.86] 150m 1:30.05 (31.19) 200m 2:01.03 (30.98) [1:02.17] |
17 | Oh Rui Zhi Ritchie | 2002 | SGP Singapore | 02'01''28 | 594 | | | |
50m 26.89 (26.89) 100m 56.98 (30.09) [56.98] 150m 1:29.34 (32.36) 200m 2:01.28 (31.94) [1:04.30] |
18 | Cassin Jack | 2004 | SGP Clubs | 02'01''59 | 590 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 58.30 (30.47) [58.30] 150m 1:29.84 (31.54) 200m 2:01.59 (31.75) [1:03.29] |
19 | Adeney Michael | 2003 | SGP Clubs | 02'02''35 | 579 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 59.15 (30.77) [59.15] 150m 1:30.85 (31.70) 200m 2:02.35 (31.50) [1:03.20] |
20 | Pek Yi Liang | 2002 | SGP Clubs | 02'02''51 | 577 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 59.72 (31.09) [59.72] 150m 1:31.48 (31.76) 200m 2:02.51 (31.03) [1:02.79] |
21 | Chew Yong Heng | 2004 | SGP Clubs | 02'02''86 | 572 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:00.15 (31.54) [1:00.15] 150m 1:31.82 (31.67) 200m 2:02.86 (31.04) [1:02.71] |
22 | Koo Yingxuan Gabriel | 2005 | SGP Singapore | 02'03''19 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 59.79 (31.75) [59.79] 150m 1:31.99 (32.20) 200m 2:03.19 (31.20) [1:03.40] |
23 | Andersen Nicolai | 2001 | SGP Clubs | 02'03''39 | 564 | | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 58.67 (31.25) [58.67] 150m 1:30.88 (32.21) 200m 2:03.39 (32.51) [1:04.72] |
24 | Yeo Kai Peng Jaryl | 2002 | SGP Singapore | 02'03''47 | 563 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:00.43 (31.66) [1:00.43] 150m 1:32.70 (32.27) 200m 2:03.47 (30.77) [1:03.04] |
25 | Cher Bertrand | 2002 | SGP Clubs | 02'03''69 | 560 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:00.78 (31.90) [1:00.78] 150m 1:32.96 (32.18) 200m 2:03.69 (30.73) [1:02.91] |
26 | Chiam Cohen Barron | 2006 | SGP Clubs | 02'03''78 | 559 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 59.78 (30.98) [59.78] 150m 1:31.28 (31.50) 200m 2:03.78 (32.50) [1:04.00] |
27 | Yeo Ethan Kai Kiat | 2003 | SGP Clubs | 02'03''83 | 558 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 59.90 (31.10) [59.90] 150m 1:32.13 (32.23) 200m 2:03.83 (31.70) [1:03.93] |
28 | Lear Eldar | 2003 | ISR Israel | 02'04''33 | 552 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 59.87 (31.24) [59.87] 150m 1:32.59 (32.72) 200m 2:04.33 (31.74) [1:04.46] |
29 | Ong Yi Hao Terence | 2004 | SGP Singapore | 02'04''42 | 550 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:01.13 (31.97) [1:01.13] 150m 1:34.18 (33.05) 200m 2:04.42 (30.24) [1:03.29] |
30 | Lu Chin En | 2004 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 02'04''84 | 545 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:02.45 (33.29) [1:02.45] 150m 1:33.95 (31.50) 200m 2:04.84 (30.89) [1:02.39] |
31 | Tan Sheldon | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'05''10 | 542 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 59.10 (31.07) [59.10] 150m 1:32.48 (33.38) 200m 2:05.10 (32.62) [1:06.00] |
32 | Gyllenhammer Gus | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'05''31 | 539 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:01.55 (32.20) [1:01.55] 150m 1:34.19 (32.64) 200m 2:05.31 (31.12) [1:03.76] |
33 | Schuster Connor | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'05''77 | 533 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:00.98 (32.40) [1:00.98] 150m 1:33.80 (32.82) 200m 2:05.77 (31.97) [1:04.79] |
34 | Wu Yang Yi Woody | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'06''68 | 522 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:00.88 (32.34) [1:00.88] 150m 1:34.65 (33.77) 200m 2:06.68 (32.03) [1:05.80] |
35 | Ang Kai Ze | 2003 | SGP Clubs | 02'06''78 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:01.54 (32.50) [1:01.54] 150m 1:34.25 (32.71) 200m 2:06.78 (32.53) [1:05.24] |
36 | Lim Marc | 2006 | SGP Clubs | 02'07''76 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:02.06 (32.27) [1:02.06] 150m 1:35.45 (33.39) 200m 2:07.76 (32.31) [1:05.70] |
37 | Liew Jarrett | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'08''01 | 505 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:00.96 (31.59) [1:00.96] 150m 1:35.18 (34.22) 200m 2:08.01 (32.83) [1:07.05] |
38 | Kok Kiat Xuan | 1994 | SGP Clubs | 02'08''49 | 500 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:01.52 (32.23) [1:01.52] 150m 1:35.12 (33.60) 200m 2:08.49 (33.37) [1:06.97] |
39 | Mcgowan Sean Patrick | 2003 | SGP Clubs | 02'08''53 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:01.36 (32.09) [1:01.36] 150m 1:34.69 (33.33) 200m 2:08.53 (33.84) [1:07.17] |
40 | Rutherford Nicholas | 2005 | SGP Clubs | 02'08''62 | 498 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:02.27 (32.58) [1:02.27] 150m 1:36.31 (34.04) 200m 2:08.62 (32.31) [1:06.35] |
41 | Lai Malcolm Cheng Han | 2004 | SGP Clubs | 02'08''71 | 497 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:01.08 (32.19) [1:01.08] 150m 1:34.84 (33.76) 200m 2:08.71 (33.87) [1:07.63] |
42 | Lewis Cooper | 2004 | SGP Clubs | 02'09''38 | 490 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:03.95 (33.83) [1:03.95] 150m 1:37.12 (33.17) 200m 2:09.38 (32.26) [1:05.43] |
43 | Ong Justin Jit Hong | 2002 | SGP Clubs | 02'10''73 | 474 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:01.50 (32.31) [1:01.50] 150m 1:35.62 (34.12) 200m 2:10.73 (35.11) [1:09.23] |
44 | Rene Morgann | 2001 | SGP Clubs | 02'11''01 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:02.84 (33.11) [1:02.84] 150m 1:36.57 (33.73) 200m 2:11.01 (34.44) [1:08.17] |
45 | Dong Xuan Lucas Seah | 2006 | SGP Clubs | 02'12''19 | 459 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:02.99 (33.29) [1:02.99] 150m 1:37.67 (34.68) 200m 2:12.19 (34.52) [1:09.20] |
46 | Diermayr Lucas | 2004 | SGP Clubs | 02'12''52 | 455 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:04.07 (34.63) [1:04.07] 150m 1:38.70 (34.63) 200m 2:12.52 (33.82) [1:08.45] |
47 | Tanoyo Amos Rashad | 2005 | INA Indonesia | 02'16''36 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:04.69 (33.89) [1:04.69] 150m 1:40.15 (35.46) 200m 2:16.36 (36.21) [1:11.67] |