Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Dlop Starsha (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI |
Dlop Starsha (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levterov Kaloian | 2003 | BUL Slavia | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'04''57 | ||
    | Panayotov Blagoy | 2002 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'04''87 | ||
3 | Banchev Pavel | 2002 | BUL Levski | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'25''50 | ||
4 | Koykov Denislav | 2004 | BUL G.D. Sport | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'13''18 | ||
5 | Nikolaeva Kalina | 2004 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'23''41 | ||
6 | Yanak Azra | 2003 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'28''27 | ||
7 | Bablakov Zdravko | 2002 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'25''85 | ||
8 | Angelova Zhanet Yavorova | 2004 | BUL Akulite | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'34''73 | ||
9 | Tosheva Preslava | 2004 | BUL Nsa | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'25''03 | ||
10 | Temelkov Krasimir | 2002 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'11''54 | ||
11 | Panayotov Blagoy | 2002 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'00''48 | ||
12 | Paligorov Ivan | 2003 | BUL Olimpia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'00''54 | ||
13 | Nankov Deniel Genadiev | 2003 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'26''34 | ||
14 | Banchev Pavel | 2002 | BUL Levski | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'00''89 | ||
15 | Velchev Martin | 2002 | BUL Sprint | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'21''27 | ||
16 | Vylkanov Martin | 2002 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'01''35 | ||
17 | Stratev Vesko | 2002 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'26''52 | ||
18 | Dobrolevski Lachezar | 2004 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'22''19 | ||
19 | Sabev Tonislav | 2002 | BUL Tsarevets | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'13''49 | ||
20 | Stoilova Nevena | 2002 | BUL Briz | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 02'14''92 | ||
    | Kotev Zhoro | 2002 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'22''78 | ||
22 | Paligorov Ivan | 2003 | BUL Olimpia | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'26''60 | ||
23 | Milev Avgustin | 2002 | BUL Sandanski | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'26''62 | ||
24 | Doykova Mirela | 2003 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'28''46 | ||
25 | Anastasova Lyubka | 2004 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'43''89 | ||
26 | Krastev Mihail | 2002 | BUL Sandanski | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'26''80 | ||
27 | Petrov Kaloyan | 2002 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'14''93 | ||
    | Aleksandrov Mihail | 2002 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'14''96 | ||
29 | Dimova Yoana | 2002 | BUL Akva Sport | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'29''48 | ||
30 | Zgurova Svetla | 2003 | BUL Nsa | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'45''50 | ||
31 | Staykova Niya | 2002 | BUL Sprint | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'45''56 | ||
32 | Gogov Galab | 2004 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'26''34 | ||
33 | Georgieva Iva | 2002 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'29''57 | ||
34 | Nozharova Ivayla | 2004 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'46''93 | ||
35 | Langazala Ilkdzhan | 2003 | BUL Galata-Varna | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'27''06 | ||
    | Gryncharov Aleksandyr | 2002 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'27''06 | ||
37 | Boyanova Petya | 2003 | BUL Nereya | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'30''85 | ||
38 | Dinev Anton | 2004 | BUL Briz | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'16''75 | ||
    | Milkova Radost | 2003 | BUL CSKA | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'31''57 | ||
40 | Boneva Petya | 2003 | BUL KPS Asteri | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'49''80 | ||
41 | Nikolov Kaloianov Samuil | 2004 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'17''32 | ||
    | Stoilova Nevena | 2002 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'50''16 | ||
43 | Staykova Niya | 2002 | BUL Sprint | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'32''32 | ||
    | Danova Desislava | 2004 | BUL Nereya | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'32''33 | ||
45 | Yanev Georgi | 2004 | BUL Levski | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'17''48 | ||
46 | Iliev Aleksandar | 2004 | BUL Etar2000 | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'27''38 | ||
    | Novoselski Yulian | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'17''54 | ||
    | Nizhinskiy Semen | 2002 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'30''53 | ||
49 | Mitev Maks | 2002 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'05''49 | ||
50 | Boychev David | 2003 | BUL Levski | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'27''49 | ||
    | Delistoyanov Boris | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'31''68 | ||
52 | Markov Stefan | 2004 | BUL Etar2000 | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'31''90 | ||
53 | Zasheva Raya | 2003 | BUL G.D. Sport | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'33''30 | ||
54 | Srandeva Katrin | 2003 | BUL Levski | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 02'19''85 | ||
55 | Chakarova Stefani | 2002 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'30''27 | ||
56 | Shtinova Petya | 2003 | BUL Sprint | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'33''83 | ||
    | Nikolova Manoela | 2003 | BUL KPS Asteri | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'53''14 | ||
58 | Milachkov Georgi | 2003 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'27''63 | ||
59 | Orlenko Bozhidara | 2002 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'30''33 | ||
    | Velikov Pavel | 2004 | BUL Metropol | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'33''19 | ||
61 | Koev Kaloyan | 2002 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'27''66 | ||
    | Totev Steve | 2003 | BUL Avgusta Stara Zagora | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'27''67 | ||
63 | Darakchieva Gabriela | 2003 | BUL Etar2000 | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'34''22 | ||
    | Ivanov Nikolay | 2002 | BUL Invictus | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'33''51 | ||
65 | Dishkelova Mari | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 02'20''64 | ||
66 | Manolov Ivan | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'27''74 | ||
67 | Mitov Aleksandar | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'19''73 | ||
68 | Lalova Toni | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'35''07 | ||
    | Apostolova Viktoria | 2004 | BUL Trayana | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'55''46 | ||
    | Sarandeva Stanislava | 2003 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'55''50 | ||
71 | Milev Boris | 2002 | BUL Olimpia | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'27''87 | ||
72 | Ivanova Martina | 2004 | BUL Sofia'21 | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'35''29 | ||
73 | Kanev Denis | 2003 | BUL Trayana | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'27''90 | ||
    | Neykov Emanuil | 2002 | BUL Olimpia | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'35''65 | ||
75 | Mitev Maks | 2002 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'27''92 | ||
    | Grigorova Anastasiya | 2003 | BUL Briz | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'35''53 | ||
77 | Shapkov Nikolay | 2004 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'36''28 | ||
    | Pirinksi Kosta | 2004 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'36''29 | ||
79 | Damyanov Viktor | 2004 | BUL Levski | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'27''98 | ||
    | Tratsevskaya Margarita | 2004 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 02'21''91 | ||
81 | Dinev Anton | 2004 | BUL Briz | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'08''18 | ||
82 | Georgiev Georgi | 2004 | BUL Vsi | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'20''78 | ||
83 | Boyanova Petya | 2003 | BUL Nereya | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'30''76 | ||
    | Velkova Stanislava | 2003 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'36''24 | ||
    | Hristova Elena | 2004 | BUL G.D. Sport | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'57''89 | ||
86 | Stoilov Teodor | 2002 | BUL Metropol | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''06 | ||
    | Yanakieva Aleksandra | 2004 | BUL Sprint | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'58''10 | ||
88 | Totlyakov Atanas | 2004 | BUL Metropol | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'37''78 | ||
89 | Miteva Margarita | 2004 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'58''67 | ||
90 | Stoikov Stoyan | 2002 | BUL Mustang | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''17 | ||
    | Totlyakov Atanas | 2004 | BUL Metropol | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''17 | ||
92 | Ruseva Kristina | 2002 | BUL Invictus | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | 02'36''95 | ||
93 | Chalakov Martin | 2004 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''20 | ||
94 | Lyutskanov Nikola | 2003 | BUL Akulite | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'38''90 | ||
    | Tkachenkova Vyara | 2003 | BUL Olimpia | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 04'59''62 | ||
96 | Hristov Martin | 2003 | BUL Trayana | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''24 | ||
    | Mihaylov Maksim | 2002 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'39''05 | ||
98 | Stoyanov Konstatin | 2002 | BUL Tsarevets | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''27 | ||
99 | Novoselski Yulian | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''32 | ||
    | Dimitrova Vesela | 2002 | BUL Invictus | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'31''06 | ||
101 | Dobrev Martin | 2003 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''36 | ||
    | Krastev Mihail | 2002 | BUL Sandanski | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'09''85 | ||
103 | Yordanov Denislav | 2003 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''40 | ||
104 | Totlyakov Atanas | 2004 | BUL Metropol | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'10''16 | ||
105 | Ivanova Martina | 2004 | BUL Sofia'21 | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'31''21 | ||
    | Ivanov Nikolay | 2002 | BUL Invictus | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'10''33 | ||
    | Manev Kristiyan | 2003 | BUL Olimpia | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'23''04 | ||
    | Koprinkov Kristian | 2002 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'41''11 | ||
109 | Pirinksi Kosta | 2004 | BUL Levski | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''47 | ||
110 | Georgiev Teodor | 2002 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''50 | ||
111 | Markov Stefan | 2004 | BUL Etar2000 | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'10''56 | ||
112 | Donchev Marlon | 2003 | BUL Trayana | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'10''71 | ||
    | Cherkovnaliev Teodor | 2002 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'42''01 | ||
114 | Anzarski Ivan | 2003 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''56 | ||
    | Vasilev Stelyan | 2003 | BUL Metropol | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'23''47 | ||
    | Anastasov Yasen | 2002 | BUL CSKA | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'42''15 | ||
    | Donchev Marlon | 2003 | BUL Trayana | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'42''23 | ||
    | Petkov Cvetko | 2003 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'42''25 | ||
119 | Shrier Bram Dzuniar | 2004 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'23''71 | ||
120 | Maslev Hristeyan | 2003 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''68 | ||
    | Stoimenova Kameliya | 2003 | BUL Sc Shampion | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'31''46 | ||
    | Koykov Denislav | 2004 | BUL G.D. Sport | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'24''15 | ||
    | Germanov Lyubomir | 2004 | BUL Sc Shampion | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'43''44 | ||
124 | Anzarski Ivan | 2003 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'11''42 | ||
125 | Kirachena Mihaela | 2004 | BUL Sprint | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 02'25''75 | ||
126 | Milkova Radost | 2003 | BUL CSKA | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'31''55 | ||
127 | Tratsevskaya Margarita | 2004 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'31''58 | ||
    | Nozharov Kostadin | 2004 | BUL Levski | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'24''77 | ||
129 | Velkova Stanislava | 2003 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'31''62 | ||
    | Krasteva Yuliyana | 2002 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 05'05''97 | ||
131 | Krasin Krum | 2003 | BUL Smolian | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''83 | ||
132 | Georgiev Tsvetin | 2004 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'45''27 | ||
133 | Denikov Anton | 2002 | BUL Vsi | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''89 | ||
    | Mitsova Yoana | 2003 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'31''69 | ||
135 | Adnan Eray | 2002 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'28''90 | ||
136 | Danov Dimitar | 2002 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'45''91 | ||
137 | Vekilov Kostadin | 2004 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'12''90 | ||
138 | Georginov Georgi | 2002 | BUL Vsi | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'29''07 | ||
139 | Petrov Petar | 2002 | BUL Invictus | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'29''09 | ||
140 | Milachkov Georgi | 2003 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'26''36 | ||
    | Younicka Nataliya | 2004 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 05'09''07 | ||
142 | Hristov Emil | 2003 | BUL Sprint | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'29''15 | ||
    | Adnan Eray | 2002 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'13''57 | ||
144 | Pashaliyski Yordan | 2002 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'26''74 | ||
145 | Tomov Boris | 2002 | BUL KPS Asteri | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'29''23 | ||
146 | Dimitrova Vanesa | 2002 | BUL Briz | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'32''10 | ||
    | Manolova Nikol | 2002 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 05'10''73 | ||
148 | Bogdanova Radostina | 2003 | BUL Akva Sport | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'32''13 | ||
    | Georgiev Aleks | 2002 | BUL Akulite | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'49''42 | ||
    | Doneva Vilizara | 2004 | BUL Trayana | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 05'10''92 | ||
151 | Manolova Nikol | 2002 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | 00'32''16 | ||
    | Romanov Ivo | 2003 | BUL Nsa | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | 02'27''29 | ||
153 | Georgiev Boris | 2003 | BUL KPS Asteri | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'14''35 | ||
    | Yordanov Denislav | 2003 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 02'14''36 | ||
155 | Hristov Viktor | 2002 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'50''23 | ||
    | Adnan Eray | 2002 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'50''28 | ||
157 | Georgiev Krastomir | 2002 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'50''97 | ||
    | Stoyanova Evgeniya | 2003 | BUL Nsa | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 05'12''79 | ||
159 | Manolov Svetlin | 2004 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 04'51''13 | ||
160 | Terzieva Rumena | 2004 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 05'13''36 |