Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Dlop Starsha (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI |
Dlop Starsha (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day
BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bakyrdzhieva Eva - 2004 | 400 Stile Libero (CADETTI) | 05'19''12 | ||
Chakarova Stefani - 2002 | 50 Farfalla (CADETTI) | 00'30''27 | 00'30''47 | 21/04/2019 - Bulgarian Open Team Championship (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day |
Dishkelova Mari - 2004 | 50 Farfalla (CADETTI) | 00'33''40 | 200 Stile Libero (CADETTI) | 02'20''64 | 02'16''72 | 03/08/2019 - Dlop Starsha (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day |
Lalova Toni - 2004 | 200 Dorso (CADETTI) | 02'35''07 | ||
Mladenova Teodora - 2004 | 50 Farfalla (CADETTI) | 00'35''79 | 00'35''12 | 17/03/2019 - III International Tournament Pirin-Blagoevgrad (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 2° Day |
Velkova Stanislava - 2003 | 50 Farfalla (CADETTI) | 00'31''62 | 200 Dorso (CADETTI) | 02'36''24 | 02'34''79 | 20/04/2019 - Bulgarian Open Team Championship (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anzarski Ivan - 2003 | 50 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 00'28''56 | 00'29''17 | 17/03/2018 - 36° Internationales Hi-Point Meeting (Zurich Oerlikon, SUI) - 1° Day | 200 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 02'11''42 | 02'08''30 | 21/04/2017 - Int. Strock Atus Graz Trophy 2017 (Graz, AUT) - 1° Day |
Gryncharov Aleksandyr - 2002 | 50 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 00'27''06 | 00'26''99 | 14/07/2019 - Bulgarian Open Championship (Sofia, BUL) - 4° Day |
Gyondrov Bozhidar - 2003 | 50 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 00'30''35 | ||
Manolov Ivan - 2004 | 50 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 00'27''74 | 00'29''38 | 17/03/2019 - III International Tournament Pirin-Blagoevgrad (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 2° Day |
Mitev Maks - 2002 | 50 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 00'27''92 | 200 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 02'05''49 | 02'03''10 | 21/04/2019 - Bulgarian Open Team Championship (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day |
Mitov Aleksandar - 2004 | 200 Dorso (JUNIORES) | 02'19''73 | ||
Pehlivanov Nikolay - 2004 | 50 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 00'30''76 | 00'31''99 | 09/03/2019 - VII Copper Cup (Bor, SRB) |
Temelkov Krasimir - 2002 | 200 Dorso (JUNIORES) | 02'11''54 | 02'11''03 | 12/07/2019 - Bulgarian Open Championship (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day |
Velev Konstantin - 2004 | 200 Dorso (JUNIORES) | 02'30''57 | 02'36''19 | 11/05/2019 - IV Tournament Spartak (Sandanski, BUL) - 2° Day |