Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Dlop Starsha (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES |
Dlop Starsha (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day
50 Dorso JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levterov Kaloian | 2003 | BUL Slavia | 00'26''76 | |
2 | Nikolov Kaloianov Samuil | 2004 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 00'28''46 | |
3 | Milev Boris | 2002 | BUL Olimpia | 00'28''64 | |
4 | Temelkov Krasimir | 2002 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'28''80 | |
    | Alexandrov Miroslav | 2002 | BUL Levski | 00'28''80 | |
6 | Aleksandrov Mihail | 2002 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'29''03 | |
7 | Mihaylov Maksim | 2002 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'29''53 | |
    | Banchev Pavel | 2002 | BUL Levski | 00'29''53 | |
9 | Georgiev Georgi | 2004 | BUL Vsi | 00'29''59 | |
10 | Mitov Aleksandar | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'30''03 | |
11 | Nozharov Kostadin | 2004 | BUL Levski | 00'30''11 | |
12 | Dinev Anton | 2004 | BUL Briz | 00'30''29 | |
13 | Novoselski Yulian | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 00'30''35 | |
14 | Vasilev Stelyan | 2003 | BUL Metropol | 00'30''39 | |
15 | Shrier Bram Dzuniar | 2004 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'30''62 | |
16 | Manev Kristiyan | 2003 | BUL Olimpia | 00'30''64 | |
17 | Milachkov Georgi | 2003 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'30''71 | |
18 | Pashaliyski Yordan | 2002 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 00'30''76 | |
19 | Ivanov Lyubomir | 2002 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 00'30''86 | |
20 | Palev Antonio | 2003 | BUL Nsa | 00'30''87 | |
21 | Georgiev Georgi | 2003 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'31''08 | |
22 | Panicharski Boris | 2004 | BUL Sandanski | 00'31''10 | |
23 | Vekilov Kostadin | 2004 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'31''30 | |
24 | Romanov Ivo | 2003 | BUL Nsa | 00'31''34 | |
25 | Petkov Cvetko | 2003 | BUL Sandanski | 00'31''74 | |
26 | Mihov Nikola | 2002 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 00'32''01 | |
27 | Partenev Viktor | 2004 | BUL Trayana | 00'32''10 | |
28 | Donkov Aleksandar | 2003 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'32''16 | |
29 | Velev Konstantin | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'32''47 | |
30 | Stratiev Viktor | 2003 | BUL Trayana | 00'32''49 | |
31 | Totev Steve | 2003 | BUL Avgusta Stara Zagora | 00'32''51 | |
32 | Asenov Denis | 2003 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'32''59 | |
33 | Boyanov Alexander | 2002 | BUL Slavia | 00'32''64 | |
34 | Neykov Emanuil | 2002 | BUL Olimpia | 00'32''88 | |
35 | Petrov Ivan | 2003 | BUL Metropol | 00'32''98 | |
36 | Tanurski Dimitar | 2004 | BUL Sandanski | 00'33''00 | |
37 | Petrov Petko | 2004 | BUL Akulite | 00'33''06 | |
38 | Kuzev Dimitar | 2003 | BUL Delfin Pz | 00'33''31 | |
39 | Angelov Aleksandar | 2002 | BUL Slavia | 00'33''51 | |
40 | Peikov Aleks | 2004 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'33''54 | |
41 | Slavianov David | 2003 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'33''77 | |
42 | Germanov Lyubomir | 2004 | BUL Sc Shampion | 00'33''88 | |
43 | Stoilov Teodor | 2002 | BUL Metropol | 00'33''90 | |
44 | Dimitrov Vasil | 2004 | BUL Trayana | 00'34''19 | |
45 | Mehmed Emre | 2004 | BUL Briz | 00'34''38 | |
46 | Ivanov Ivan | 2004 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 00'34''61 | |
47 | Mihaylov Nikola | 2003 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'34''83 | |
48 | Boboshevski Damqn | 2003 | BUL Botev Vratsa | 00'35''03 | |
49 | Georgiev Dimitar | 2004 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 00'35''29 | |
50 | Hristov Denis | 2004 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'35''42 | |
51 | Spasov Georgi | 2004 | BUL Nereya | 00'35''71 | |
52 | Geshev Atanas | 2002 | BUL Sprint | 00'36''04 | |
53 | Velikov Marin | 2002 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'36''19 | |
54 | Stefanov Stiliyan | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 00'36''90 | |
55 | Vargolomov Hristo | 2003 | BUL Briz | 00'38''03 |