1 | Govejsek Nastja | 1997 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 00'27''08 | 734 |
2 | Pintar Tjasa | 1997 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 00'28''70 | 616 |
3 | Celik Tina | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'28''92 | 602 |
4 | Vodenik Iza | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'29''08 | 592 |
5 | Martincic Naja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'29''18 | 586 |
    | Radivojevic Gaja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 00'29''18 | 586 |
7 | Hribar Petja | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'29''27 | 581 |
8 | Filipcic Eli | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 00'29''47 | 569 |
9 | Jusic Aida | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 00'29''76 | 553 |
10 | Kocijan Neza | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'29''77 | 552 |
11 | Erjavec Nusa | 1998 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 00'29''94 | 543 |
12 | Fain Nika | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'29''99 | 540 |
13 | Svetek Tajda | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'30''00 | 540 |
14 | Misvelj Lara | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'30''03 | 538 |
15 | Rozic Tarin | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'30''05 | 537 |
16 | Primc Tia | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'30''09 | 535 |
17 | Lotric Maja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'30''28 | 525 |
18 | Pogacar Zala | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'30''56 | 510 |
19 | Segel Nusa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 00'30''57 | 510 |
20 | Anzur Lara | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'30''60 | 508 |
    | Giaimo Rachele | 2004 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'30''60 | 508 |
22 | Crcek Laura | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'30''64 | 506 |
23 | Rihter Veronika | 2002 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 00'30''72 | 502 |
24 | Matkovic Antea Maris | 2002 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 00'30''96 | 491 |
25 | Stanek Katjusa | 1998 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'31''01 | 488 |
26 | Cucnik Brina | 2001 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 00'31''06 | 486 |
27 | Dolenc Luznar Neza | 2004 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 00'31''07 | 486 |
28 | Podbregar Hana | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'31''31 | 475 |
29 | Omercevic Juno | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'31''34 | 473 |
30 | Abbate Giulia | 1998 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'31''40 | 470 |
31 | Dobrovoljc Ziva | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'31''48 | 467 |
32 | Bornsek Zala | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'31''49 | 466 |
33 | Pezo Zupancic Neza | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'31''61 | 461 |
34 | Broder Mirna | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'31''72 | 456 |
35 | Vizman Tasa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 00'31''77 | 454 |
36 | Rihter Medos Mija | 2005 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 00'31''80 | 453 |
37 | Krevzel Panic Spela | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'31''92 | 448 |
38 | Vezenkova Maja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'31''95 | 447 |
39 | Psenicnik Ema | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 00'32''10 | 440 |
    | Kasman Neja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'32''10 | 440 |
41 | Frelih Uhelj Sonca | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 00'32''28 | 433 |
42 | Babnik Astra | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 00'32''33 | 431 |
43 | Markac Zoja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 00'32''38 | 429 |
44 | Logar Tamara | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 00'32''41 | 428 |
45 | Bracun Anastazija | 2003 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 00'32''57 | 422 |
46 | Levstek Maja | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 00'32''58 | 421 |
47 | Lampret Sara | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Terme Ptuj | 00'32''64 | 419 |
48 | Kovac Masa | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'32''65 | 418 |
49 | Krajnc Dasa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'32''71 | 416 |
50 | Stojkovic Katja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'32''97 | 406 |
51 | Habic Nika | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'33''06 | 403 |
52 | Dolinar Tina | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'33''08 | 402 |
53 | Jovan Ema | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 00'33''14 | 400 |
54 | Mikac Knapic Nia | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'33''20 | 398 |
55 | Muraus Elinn | 2005 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 00'33''25 | 396 |
56 | Pisek Eva | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'33''38 | 392 |
57 | Bicek Zala Pia | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 00'33''52 | 387 |
58 | Zalaznik Sara | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'33''63 | 383 |
59 | Oceguera Battelino Isabel | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'33''69 | 381 |
60 | Levasic Manca | 2002 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 00'33''75 | 379 |
    | Korpic Stasa | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Zdravilisce Radenci | 00'33''75 | 379 |
62 | Petric Manca | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'33''78 | 378 |
63 | Feliziani Jennifer | 2003 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'34''18 | 365 |
64 | Peterlin Zana | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'34''76 | 347 |