1 | Pintar Tjasa | 1997 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 00'32''62 | 732 |
2 | Vozel Tjasa | 1994 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 00'32''70 | 726 |
3 | Erjavec Nusa | 1998 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 00'32''83 | 718 |
4 | Celik Tina | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'32''86 | 716 |
5 | Cucnik Brina | 2001 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 00'33''45 | 678 |
6 | Hribar Petja | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'33''93 | 650 |
7 | Zaucer Masa | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'34''76 | 605 |
8 | Fain Nika | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'34''99 | 593 |
9 | Rozic Tarin | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'35''05 | 590 |
10 | Stanek Katjusa | 1998 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'35''14 | 585 |
11 | Mihalic Sara | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'35''21 | 582 |
12 | Svetek Tajda | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'35''39 | 573 |
13 | Rihter Medos Mija | 2005 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 00'35''99 | 545 |
14 | Logar Tamara | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 00'36''20 | 535 |
15 | Dobrovoljc Ziva | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'36''53 | 521 |
16 | Golcman Lana | 2004 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 00'36''57 | 519 |
17 | Ferbezar Tara | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'37''07 | 498 |
18 | Crcek Laura | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'37''38 | 486 |
19 | Sedar Manca | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 00'37''39 | 486 |
20 | Frelih Uhelj Sonca | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 00'37''64 | 476 |
21 | Omercevic Juno | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'37''66 | 475 |
22 | Sagernik Teja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 00'37''67 | 475 |
23 | Peterlin Zana | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'37''71 | 473 |
24 | Krajnc Dasa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'38''54 | 443 |
25 | Babnik Astra | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 00'38''70 | 438 |
26 | Okorn Zala | 2004 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 00'38''76 | 436 |
27 | Nati Beatrice | 2000 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'39''23 | 420 |
28 | Oceguera Battelino Isabel | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'39''43 | 414 |
29 | Krevzel Panic Spela | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'39''53 | 411 |
30 | Petek Danaja | 2005 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 00'39''78 | 403 |
31 | Kunstic Lara | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'39''86 | 401 |
32 | Mikac Knapic Nia | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'39''87 | 400 |
33 | Korpic Stasa | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Zdravilisce Radenci | 00'39''97 | 397 |
34 | Tomazevic Marusa | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'40''05 | 395 |
35 | Lampret Sara | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Terme Ptuj | 00'40''60 | 379 |
36 | Pirjevec Reina | 2005 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 00'42''71 | 326 |