1 | Knez Lovro | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'04''31 | 699 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:04.31 (34.17) [1:04.31] |
2 | Steharnik Dejan | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'04''46 | 695 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:04.46 (34.85) [1:04.46] |
3 | Moze Matija | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'04''78 | 684 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:04.78 (34.28) [1:04.78] |
4 | Bencic Jasa | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 01'06''15 | 643 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:06.15 (34.93) [1:06.15] |
5 | Kukec Nejc | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'07''83 | 596 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:07.83 (35.95) [1:07.83] |
6 | Vintar Miha | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'08''16 | 587 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:08.16 (36.50) [1:08.16] |
7 | Sintler Ziga | 2001 | SLO Pk Rudar Trbovlje | 01'08''67 | 574 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:08.67 (36.81) [1:08.67] |
8 | Gusel Tadej | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'08''81 | 571 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:08.81 (36.05) [1:08.81] |
9 | Donola Daniel | 2000 | SSV Bozen | 01'09''11 | 564 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:09.11 (37.42) [1:09.11] |
10 | Fajon Nej | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'09''19 | 562 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:09.19 (37.08) [1:09.19] |
11 | Celik Jaka | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'09''44 | 556 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:09.44 (36.23) [1:09.44] |
12 | Kelaidis Luka | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'10''06 | 541 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:10.06 (37.17) [1:10.06] |
13 | Medvesek Gal | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'10''16 | 539 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:10.16 (37.91) [1:10.16] |
14 | Cirovic Filip | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'10''20 | 538 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:10.20 (36.56) [1:10.20] |
15 | Dovc Lan | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'10''54 | 530 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:10.54 (37.14) [1:10.54] |
16 | Hrovat Erik | 2001 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 01'10''60 | 529 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:10.60 (39.36) [1:10.60] |
17 | Sintler Tilen | 1998 | SLO Pk Rudar Trbovlje | 01'10''64 | 528 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:10.64 (37.72) [1:10.64] |
18 | Koros Anze | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'10''83 | 523 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:10.83 (37.32) [1:10.83] |
19 | Klemenc Matic | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'11''07 | 518 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:11.07 (37.72) [1:11.07] |
20 | Golobic Tim | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'11''59 | 507 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:11.59 (38.72) [1:11.59] |
21 | Knez Ozbej | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'11''68 | 505 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:11.68 (36.89) [1:11.68] |
22 | Vodenik Jan | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'11''70 | 505 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:11.70 (37.47) [1:11.70] |
23 | Predalic Luka | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'12''21 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:12.21 (38.42) [1:12.21] |
24 | Mager Klemen | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'12''26 | 493 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:12.26 (38.93) [1:12.26] |
25 | Jelen Nejc | 2001 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 01'13''72 | 464 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:13.72 (40.52) [1:13.72] |
26 | Zavrtanik Klemen | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Nova Gorica | 01'13''86 | 462 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:13.86 (39.63) [1:13.86] |
27 | Topolnik Klemen | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'13''87 | 461 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:13.87 (39.00) [1:13.87] |
28 | Torkar Razman Tomas | 2004 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 01'13''92 | 460 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:13.92 (39.24) [1:13.92] |
29 | Stern Timotej | 2003 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 01'14''81 | 444 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:14.81 (40.14) [1:14.81] |
30 | Lovsin Jaka | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'15''17 | 438 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:15.17 (39.74) [1:15.17] |
31 | Klepec Vabic Rok | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'15''94 | 425 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:15.94 (40.41) [1:15.94] |
32 | Jezerc Tevz | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'17''24 | 404 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:17.24 (41.47) [1:17.24] |
33 | Mirabella Emanuele | 2000 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'17''54 | 399 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:17.54 (42.01) [1:17.54] |
34 | Vovk Tian | 2003 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'17''90 | 393 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:17.90 (40.77) [1:17.90] |
35 | Kokot Jan | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'18''83 | 380 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:18.83 (41.26) [1:18.83] |
36 | Pregelj Mark | 2003 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 01'19''85 | 365 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:19.85 (43.20) [1:19.85] |
37 | Roter Matic | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'20''22 | 360 | | | |
50m 37.65 (37.65) 100m 1:20.22 (42.57) [1:20.22] |
38 | Mursec Nejc | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'21''69 | 341 | | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:21.69 (44.14) [1:21.69] |
39 | Blagus Basaric Patrick | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'22''04 | 337 | | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:22.04 (43.28) [1:22.04] |