1 | Stih Matevz | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 02'21''56 | 522 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:07.70 (36.64) [1:07.70] 150m 1:48.68 (40.98) 200m 2:21.56 (32.88) [1:13.86] |
2 | Bezjak Nejc | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 02'27''53 | 461 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:10.60 (40.33) [1:10.60] 150m 1:54.86 (44.26) 200m 2:27.53 (32.67) [1:16.93] |
3 | Kosec Tian | 2005 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 02'29''69 | 441 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:09.72 (39.40) [1:09.72] 150m 1:56.80 (47.08) 200m 2:29.69 (32.89) [1:19.97] |
4 | Dordevic Jaka | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Torpedo Ljubljana | 02'30''52 | 434 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:13.56 (40.34) [1:13.56] 150m 1:55.66 (42.10) 200m 2:30.52 (34.86) [1:16.96] |
5 | Pevec Gasper | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 02'32''54 | 417 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:16.36 (40.85) [1:16.36] 150m 1:58.71 (42.35) 200m 2:32.54 (33.83) [1:16.18] |
6 | Sirnik Daris | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'32''96 | 413 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:12.59 (39.43) [1:12.59] 150m 1:58.66 (46.07) 200m 2:32.96 (34.30) [1:20.37] |
7 | Rajic Timon | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 02'33''07 | 413 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:12.32 (39.83) [1:12.32] 150m 1:58.48 (46.16) 200m 2:33.07 (34.59) [1:20.75] |
8 | Aljaz Andraz | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'34''14 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:13.15 (40.24) [1:13.15] 150m 1:59.95 (46.80) 200m 2:34.14 (34.19) [1:20.99] |
9 | Potemin Jaroslav | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 02'36''79 | 384 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:14.63 (39.45) [1:14.63] 150m 2:01.25 (46.62) 200m 2:36.79 (35.54) [1:22.16] |
10 | Abutovic Filip | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 02'37''13 | 381 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:17.31 (42.69) [1:17.31] 150m 2:00.61 (43.30) 200m 2:37.13 (36.52) [1:19.82] |
11 | Zaletel Lenart | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'37''59 | 378 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:16.97 (42.03) [1:16.97] 150m 2:02.31 (45.34) 200m 2:37.59 (35.28) [1:20.62] |
12 | Smolnikar Tevz | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'38''70 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:17.63 (43.69) [1:17.63] 150m 2:04.67 (47.04) 200m 2:38.70 (34.03) [1:21.07] |
13 | Radisic Dejan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'39''26 | 366 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:15.34 (42.61) [1:15.34] 150m 2:04.77 (49.43) 200m 2:39.26 (34.49) [1:23.92] |
14 | Perse Ziga | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 02'41''44 | 352 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:16.06 (41.09) [1:16.06] 150m 2:04.17 (48.11) 200m 2:41.44 (37.27) [1:25.38] |
15 | Slana Bor | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'42''49 | 345 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:16.59 (39.85) [1:16.59] 150m 2:06.20 (49.61) 200m 2:42.49 (36.29) [1:25.90] |
16 | Kos Lipuscek David | 2005 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 02'47''40 | 315 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:19.41 (44.19) [1:19.41] 150m 2:09.87 (50.46) 200m 2:47.40 (37.53) [1:27.99] |