Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Senta 2019 (Senta, SRB)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 D | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 C | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI G | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 E | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI F | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 D | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI E | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI F | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI G | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 D | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 E | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI F | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI G | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 D | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI E | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI F | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI G | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 D | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 E | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI F | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI G | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 D | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI E | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI F | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI G | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 D | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 E | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI F | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI G | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 D | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI E | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI F | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI G |
Senta 2019 (Senta, SRB)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B2 C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ujvari Leon | 2008 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 00'30''59 | |
2 | Tornjanski Matija | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'32''91 | |
3 | Miler Filip | 2008 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 00'33''53 | |
4 | Ristic Aleksa | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 00'33''89 | |
5 | Pasic Aleksandar | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'34''94 | |
6 | Djukic Luka | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'35''24 | |
7 | Beke Dorian | 2008 | HUN Szekszardi Sportkozpont Nkft | 00'36''11 | |
8 | Bajai Leon | 2008 | SRB PK Delfin Vrbas | 00'36''26 | |
9 | Kuzmanovic Ognjen | 2008 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 00'36''54 | |
10 | Bukva Dimitrije | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'36''59 | |
11 | Kuszinger Marton | 2008 | HUN Hakany Dse | 00'37''12 | |
12 | Starovic Sava | 2008 | SRB PK Arena 2015 | 00'37''53 | |
13 | Jokic Strahinja | 2008 | SRB ''Swim Star'' Becej | 00'38''37 | |
14 | Moravcic Bosko | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 00'38''44 | |
15 | Boros Zsombor | 2008 | HUN Hakany Dse | 00'39''07 | |
16 | Petricevic Gabrijel | 2008 | CRO Vinkovacki Plivacki Klub | 00'39''53 | |
17 | Karanjac Aleksa | 2008 | SRB Pvk Delfin Ada | 00'39''67 | |
18 | Gan Dejan | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'41''15 | |
19 | Nemes Janos | 2008 | HUN Hakany Dse | 00'42''20 | |
20 | Matijevic Nemanja | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 00'43''14 | |
21 | Protic Marko | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'43''68 | |
22 | Puce Patrik | 2008 | CRO Vinkovacki Plivacki Klub | 00'44''77 | |
23 | Sukop David | 2008 | CRO Vinkovacki Plivacki Klub | 00'49''36 | |
24 | Zivkovic Andrej | 2008 | CRO Vinkovacki Plivacki Klub | 01'05''77 | |
25 | Zivkovic Matej | 2008 | CRO Vinkovacki Plivacki Klub | 01'09''48 |