Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria (Roma) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | SENIORES Qualifica | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI Qualifica | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | SENIORES Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Rana | SENIORES Qualifica | |
200 Rana | CADETTI Qualifica | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Rana | SENIORES Qualifica | |
200 Rana | CADETTI Qualifica | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Misti | SENIORES Qualifica | |
200 Misti | CADETTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Misti | SENIORES Qualifica | |
200 Misti | CADETTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES Spareggio | |
200 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Misti | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Misti | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES |
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria (Roma) - 3° Giornata
200 Rana JUNIORES Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buondonno Lara | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'33''81 | |||||
2 | Togni Ilaria | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'35''23 | |||||
3 | Maggi Asia | 2003 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'35''32 | |||||
4 | Berger Julia | 2004 | Sport Club Meran | 02'36''16 | |||||
5 | Zucchini Matilde | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'37''18 | |||||
    | Mascotto Beatrice | 2003 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'37''18 | |||||
7 | Bartoloni Sofia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'37''40 | |||||
8 | Vavalle Giorgia | 2003 | DDS SSD | 02'37''67 | |||||
9 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'38''08 | |||||
10 | Fasani Chiara | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'38''12 | |||||
11 | Franchi Alice | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'39''16 | |||||
12 | Mion Laura | 2004 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'39''21 | |||||
13 | De Luca Alessia | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'39''84 | |||||
14 | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'39''95 | |||||
15 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''99 | |||||
16 | Mastrorilli Antonella | 2003 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 02'40''01 | |||||
17 | Dascanio Aurora | 2004 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'40''17 | |||||
18 | Piscopiello Maria Letizia | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'40''41 | |||||
19 | Cielo Alessia | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 02'40''91 | |||||
20 | Massetti Aurora | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 02'41''21 | |||||
21 | Airoldi Giulia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'42''39 | |||||
22 | Peroni Aurora | 2003 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'42''57 | |||||
23 | Boschiroli Lara | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'43''02 | |||||
24 | Bani Teresa | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'43''20 | |||||
25 | Lazzari Anita | 2003 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'43''52 | |||||
26 | Maoloni Silvia | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'43''74 | |||||
27 | Battaglia Caterina | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'44''02 | |||||
28 | Marcucci Ilaria | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'44''08 | |||||
29 | Cattaneo Chiara | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'44''51 | |||||
30 | Fadda Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | 02'44''89 | |||||
31 | Ortuso Giulia | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 02'45''01 | |||||
32 | Casarotto Arianna | 2003 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'45''65 | |||||
33 | Bizzotto Anna | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'46''05 | |||||
34 | Cavalli Ilaria | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'46''19 | |||||
35 | Renier Aurora | 2003 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 02'46''25 | |||||
36 | Antonelli Eleonora | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'46''62 | |||||
37 | De Rinaldis Giorgia | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'49''13 | |||||
38 | Della Torre Giorgia | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'54''10 | |||||
FG | Rybak Andersen Clara | 2003 | DEN Denmark | 02'32''99 |