Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FINA World Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 6° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
FINA World Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 6° Day
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Semifinale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dressel Caeleb Remel | 1996 | USA United States | 00'49''50 | ||||
2 | Minakov Andrei | 2002 | RUS Russia | 00'50''94 | ||||
3 | Milak Kristof | 2000 | HUN Hungary | 00'50''95 | ||||
4 | Le Clos Chad Guy Bertrand | 1992 | RSA Sud Africa | 00'51''40 | ||||
5 | Kusch Marius | 1993 | GER Germany | 00'51''50 | ||||
6 | Metella Mehdy | 1992 | FRA France | 00'51''62 | ||||
7 | Guy James George | 1995 | GBR Great Britain | 00'51''69 | ||||
8 | Temple Matthew | 1999 | AUS Australia | 00'51''70 | ||||
9 | Mizunuma Naoki | 1996 | JPN Japan | 00'51''71 | ||||
10 | Cseh Laszlo | 1985 | HUN Hungary | 00'51''86 | ||||
11 | Conger Jack | 1994 | USA United States | 00'51''91 | ||||
12 | Moreira Lanza Vinicius | 1997 | BRA Brazil | 00'51''92 | ||||
13 | Li Zhuhao | 1999 | CHN China | 00'52''00 | ||||
14 | Frankel Tomer | 2000 | ISR Israel | 00'52''15 | ||||
15 | Morgan David | 1994 | AUS Australia | 00'52''20 | ||||
16 | Tsurkin Yauheni | 1990 | BLR Belarus | 00'52''55 |