1 | Mosdzien Lucie | 2005 | GER Germany | 02'14''00 | 793 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:05.84 (34.16) [1:05.84] 150m 1:40.70 (34.86) 200m 2:14.00 (33.30) [1:08.16] |
2 | Bernat Laura | 2005 | POL Poland | 02'14''08 | 792 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:06.00 (34.03) [1:06.00] 150m 1:40.93 (34.93) 200m 2:14.08 (33.15) [1:08.08] |
3 | Denizli Sudem | 2005 | TUR Turkiye | 02'15''19 | 772 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:05.52 (33.57) [1:05.52] 150m 1:40.58 (35.06) 200m 2:15.19 (34.61) [1:09.67] |
4 | Shanahan Katie | 2004 | GBR Great Britain | 02'16''01 | 758 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:07.25 (34.49) [1:07.25] 150m 1:41.76 (34.51) 200m 2:16.01 (34.25) [1:08.76] |
5 | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | ITA Italia | 02'18''14 | 724 | | | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:07.54 (35.10) [1:07.54] 150m 1:42.97 (35.43) 200m 2:18.14 (35.17) [1:10.60] |
6 | Gainullina Renata | 2004 | RUS Russia | 02'18''28 | 722 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:06.62 (35.25) [1:06.62] 150m 1:42.66 (36.04) 200m 2:18.28 (35.62) [1:11.66] |
7 | Wolter Celine | 2004 | GER Germany | 02'18''50 | 718 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:06.64 (34.65) [1:06.64] 150m 1:43.18 (36.54) 200m 2:18.50 (35.32) [1:11.86] |
8 | Ivashynka Yana | 2004 | BLR Belarus | 02'20''02 | 695 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:08.03 (35.81) [1:08.03] 150m 1:44.68 (36.65) 200m 2:20.02 (35.34) [1:11.99] |
9 | Marin Maria Ioana | 2005 | ROU Romania | 02'20''61 | 686 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:07.98 (34.97) [1:07.98] 150m 1:44.51 (36.53) 200m 2:20.61 (36.10) [1:12.63] |
10 | Valdmaa Laura Liis | 2004 | EST Estonia | 02'20''63 | 686 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:06.68 (35.12) [1:06.68] 150m 1:43.20 (36.52) 200m 2:20.63 (37.43) [1:13.95] |
11 | Manresa Malberti Martina | 2005 | ESP Spagna | 02'20''64 | 686 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:07.68 (35.16) [1:07.68] 150m 1:43.97 (36.29) 200m 2:20.64 (36.67) [1:12.96] |
12 | Trentkiewicz Dominika | 2004 | POL Poland | 02'20''68 | 685 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:07.48 (35.46) [1:07.48] 150m 1:44.60 (37.12) 200m 2:20.68 (36.08) [1:13.20] |
13 | Ebbage Caitlin | 2005 | GBR Great Britain | 02'22''35 | 661 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:08.13 (35.48) [1:08.13] 150m 1:44.87 (36.74) 200m 2:22.35 (37.48) [1:14.22] |
14 | Zorzoliu Miruna | 2005 | ROU Romania | 02'23''43 | 647 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:09.12 (35.99) [1:09.12] 150m 1:46.67 (37.55) 200m 2:23.43 (36.76) [1:14.31] |
15 | Huys Tabea | 2005 | AUT Austria | 02'23''59 | 644 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:08.10 (36.12) [1:08.10] 150m 1:46.40 (38.30) 200m 2:23.59 (37.19) [1:15.49] |
16 | Lichtendonk Ismay | 2004 | NED Netherlands | 02'23''97 | 639 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:09.31 (36.27) [1:09.31] 150m 1:46.99 (37.68) 200m 2:23.97 (36.98) [1:14.66] |
17 | Salens Valerie | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 02'24''06 | 638 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:09.92 (36.56) [1:09.92] 150m 1:46.83 (36.91) 200m 2:24.06 (37.23) [1:14.14] |
18 | Sprlakova Zmorova Olivia Ana | 2005 | SVK Slovakia | 02'24''44 | 633 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:09.94 (36.32) [1:09.94] 150m 1:47.41 (37.47) 200m 2:24.44 (37.03) [1:14.50] |
19 | Oliveira Ana Rita | 2004 | POR Portugal | 02'26''84 | 603 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:10.29 (36.85) [1:10.29] 150m 1:48.80 (38.51) 200m 2:26.84 (38.04) [1:16.55] |
20 | Antila Alina | 2004 | FIN Finland | 02'27''21 | 598 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:11.03 (37.06) [1:11.03] 150m 1:49.57 (38.54) 200m 2:27.21 (37.64) [1:16.18] |
21 | Skala Kristina I | 2005 | FAR Faroe Islands | 02'28''55 | 582 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:11.10 (36.83) [1:11.10] 150m 1:49.29 (38.19) 200m 2:28.55 (39.26) [1:17.45] |
22 | Lundgren Sonnergren Isa | 2004 | SWE Sweden | 02'29''82 | 567 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:10.74 (37.11) [1:10.74] 150m 1:49.95 (39.21) 200m 2:29.82 (39.87) [1:19.08] |
23 | Erlendsdottir Elisabeth | 2005 | FAR Faroe Islands | 02'30''04 | 565 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:12.47 (38.37) [1:12.47] 150m 1:51.47 (39.00) 200m 2:30.04 (38.57) [1:17.57] |
24 | Najera Mercy Ann Cinco | 2005 | ISR Israel | 02'32''87 | 534 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:12.61 (38.31) [1:12.61] 150m 1:52.63 (40.02) 200m 2:32.87 (40.24) [1:20.26] |
25 | Isal Lorenzo Anna | 2004 | AND Andorra | 02'33''40 | 528 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:13.12 (38.25) [1:13.12] 150m 1:53.06 (39.94) 200m 2:33.40 (40.34) [1:20.28] |