1 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'16''39 | 801 | | | |
2 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'16''43 | 800 | | | |
3 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'29''62 | 755 | | |
4 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'19''21 | 753 | | | |
5 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 01'01''03 | 751 | | | |
6 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'51''64 | 749 | |
7 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'29''76 | 745 | | | |
8 | Gasparotto Nicola | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'51''81 | 742 | |
9 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 01'01''37 | 738 | | | |
10 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'29''97 | 729 | | |
11 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'57''54 | 725 | |
    | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'57''54 | 725 | |
13 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''81 | 720 | |
14 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'21''37 | 719 | |
15 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''99 | 716 | | | |
16 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''14 | 711 | | | |
17 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'26''89 | 710 |
    | Gasparotto Nicola | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'52''57 | 710 |
    | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'57''95 | 710 | |
    | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''12 | 710 |
21 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''13 | 709 | |
22 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'52''66 | 706 | |
    | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 01'02''30 | 706 | | |
24 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'30''30 | 705 | |
    | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''24 | 705 |
26 | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'56''07 | 701 |
27 | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | CSR Granda | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 01'02''49 | 699 |
28 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'58''34 | 696 |
    | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'58''34 | 696 | |
30 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'53''02 | 692 | |
    | Re Simone | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'53''03 | 692 |
    | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'56''30 | 692 |
33 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''75 | 691 | |
34 | Re Simone | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'53''18 | 686 |
    | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'27''52 | 686 |
36 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'30''61 | 684 |
37 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'58''78 | 680 |
38 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'56''70 | 678 | |
39 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'58''89 | 677 | |
    | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 01'03''18 | 677 |
41 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'12''28 | 676 |
42 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'56''78 | 675 | |
43 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'12''85 | 674 |
44 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'53''51 | 673 |
    | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''28 | 673 |
46 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'53''53 | 672 |
    | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''32 | 672 |
48 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'03''36 | 671 |
49 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'30''83 | 670 |
50 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''10 | 669 |
51 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 00'59''15 | 668 |
52 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'53''67 | 667 |
53 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 01'03''51 | 666 |
    | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | CSR Granda | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'03''51 | 666 |
55 | Novara Marco | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'27''52 | 663 |
    | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'27''52 | 663 |
    | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'15''69 | 663 |
58 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'30''95 | 662 |
59 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''35 | 661 |
60 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'59''37 | 660 |
    | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''54 | 660 |
62 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'59''42 | 659 |
63 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'27''58 | 658 |
    | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'27''59 | 658 |
    | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'57''26 | 658 |
66 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'53''98 | 656 |
    | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''85 | 656 |
68 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'57''39 | 654 |
    | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''57 | 654 |
70 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 01'03''93 | 653 | |
    | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 01'03''94 | 653 | |
72 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'31''10 | 652 |
    | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'54''09 | 652 |
    | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'57''44 | 652 |
    | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'59''62 | 652 |
    | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''63 | 652 |
77 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''10 | 651 |
    | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'57''48 | 651 |
    | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''64 | 651 |
80 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'31''14 | 650 |
81 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'54''17 | 649 |
    | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'57''54 | 649 |
83 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''19 | 648 |
    | Iorini Maria | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 00'59''73 | 648 |
    | Roggero Martina | 1998 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 01'04''11 | 648 |
86 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'57''61 | 646 |
    | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 00'59''80 | 646 |
    | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''81 | 646 |
89 | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''84 | 645 |
90 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'54''32 | 644 |
    | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'57''69 | 644 |
    | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 01'04''22 | 644 | |
93 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'59''90 | 643 |
    | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 01'04''27 | 643 |
95 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'31''26 | 642 |
    | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 00'31''27 | 642 |
    | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 01'04''30 | 642 | |
    | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'21''79 | 642 |
99 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''97 | 641 |
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'04''32 | 641 |
101 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''43 | 640 |
    | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''14 | 640 |
    | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''16 | 640 |
    | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''93 | 640 |
105 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'41''47 | 639 |
106 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'57''85 | 638 |
107 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 01'00''16 | 635 |
108 | Iorini Maria | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'00''23 | 632 |
    | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 01'00''25 | 632 |
110 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'31''44 | 631 |
    | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | M | 00'54''69 | 631 |
    | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'25''21 | 631 |
113 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'58''10 | 630 |
114 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 01'00''34 | 629 | |
115 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'31''50 | 628 |
116 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 00'54''78 | 627 |
    | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''79 | 627 |
    | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'57''43 | 627 |
119 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'28''05 | 626 |
    | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 00'58''21 | 626 |
    | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'04''83 | 626 |
122 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 00'54''84 | 625 |
    | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'26''81 | 625 |
124 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'31''56 | 624 |
    | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''88 | 624 |
    | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'58''28 | 624 |
    | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''97 | 624 |
128 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''91 | 623 |
    | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'58''32 | 623 |
    | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 01'00''54 | 623 |
131 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 00'31''60 | 622 |
    | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''93 | 622 |
    | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'04''96 | 622 |
    | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'04''98 | 622 |
135 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''97 | 621 |
    | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 00'58''39 | 621 | |
    | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | F | 01'00''59 | 621 | |
    | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'05''01 | 621 |
139 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'28''14 | 620 |
    | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'28''14 | 620 |
    | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'05''04 | 620 |
    | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'28''53 | 620 |
143 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''17 | 619 |
144 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'31''67 | 618 |
    | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 00'55''06 | 618 |
    | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'00''69 | 618 |
    | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''86 | 618 |
    | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''20 | 618 |
149 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 00'31''69 | 617 |
    | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 00'55''09 | 617 |
    | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'00''73 | 617 |
    | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'00''74 | 617 |
153 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''27 | 616 |
154 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'31''71 | 615 |
    | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'55''14 | 615 |
    | Bruno Diego | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 00'55''14 | 615 |
    | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 00'55''15 | 615 |
158 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 00'55''19 | 614 |
    | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'00''81 | 614 |
    | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'00''82 | 614 |