1 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''39 | 801 | | | | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.90 (34.43) [1:05.90] 150m 1:40.75 (34.85) 200m 2:16.39 (35.64) [1:10.49] |
2 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'16''43 | 800 | | | | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:04.50 (34.17) [1:04.50] 150m 1:40.04 (35.54) 200m 2:16.43 (36.39) [1:11.93] |
3 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''21 | 753 | | | | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:08.05 (35.87) [1:08.05] 150m 1:43.26 (35.21) 200m 2:19.21 (35.95) [1:11.16] |
4 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''37 | 719 | | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:07.42 (35.77) [1:07.42] 150m 1:43.95 (36.53) 200m 2:21.37 (37.42) [1:13.95] |
5 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'26''93 | 640 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:10.60 (37.75) [1:10.60] 150m 1:48.06 (37.46) 200m 2:26.93 (38.87) [1:16.33] |
6 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''53 | 620 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:11.87 (38.72) [1:11.87] 150m 1:50.72 (38.85) 200m 2:28.53 (37.81) [1:16.66] |
7 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'29''20 | 611 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:12.87 (38.95) [1:12.87] 150m 1:52.19 (39.32) 200m 2:29.20 (37.01) [1:16.33] |
8 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''37 | 609 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:11.53 (37.55) [1:11.53] 150m 1:50.23 (38.70) 200m 2:29.37 (39.14) [1:17.84] |
9 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''77 | 604 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:10.30 (37.49) [1:10.30] 150m 1:49.71 (39.41) 200m 2:29.77 (40.06) [1:19.47] |
10 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''56 | 583 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:11.54 (38.17) [1:11.54] 150m 1:50.91 (39.37) 200m 2:31.56 (40.65) [1:20.02] |
11 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''85 | 558 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:12.97 (38.70) [1:12.97] 150m 1:52.94 (39.97) 200m 2:33.85 (40.91) [1:20.88] |
12 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''08 | 555 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:12.40 (38.92) [1:12.40] 150m 1:52.58 (40.18) 200m 2:34.08 (41.50) [1:21.68] |
13 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''17 | 554 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:13.74 (38.93) [1:13.74] 150m 1:53.90 (40.16) 200m 2:34.17 (40.27) [1:20.43] |
14 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'35''10 | 544 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:14.93 (39.68) [1:14.93] 150m 1:54.83 (39.90) 200m 2:35.10 (40.27) [1:20.17] |
15 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''77 | 537 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:14.90 (39.40) [1:14.90] 150m 1:55.72 (40.82) 200m 2:35.77 (40.05) [1:20.87] |
16 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''96 | 525 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:12.53 (38.35) [1:12.53] 150m 1:53.88 (41.35) 200m 2:36.96 (43.08) [1:24.43] |
17 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''52 | 520 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:14.09 (39.21) [1:14.09] 150m 1:55.41 (41.32) 200m 2:37.52 (42.11) [1:23.43] |
18 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'38''86 | 506 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:16.38 (40.94) [1:16.38] 150m 1:59.07 (42.69) 200m 2:38.86 (39.79) [1:22.48] |
19 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''96 | 506 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:16.38 (40.32) [1:16.38] 150m 1:58.19 (41.81) 200m 2:38.96 (40.77) [1:22.58] |
20 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'39''20 | 503 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:15.64 (40.77) [1:15.64] 150m 1:57.51 (41.87) 200m 2:39.20 (41.69) [1:23.56] |
21 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'40''03 | 495 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:15.67 (40.00) [1:15.67] 150m 1:57.74 (42.07) 200m 2:40.03 (42.29) [1:24.36] |
22 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'40''23 | 494 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:16.27 (40.69) [1:16.27] 150m 1:58.21 (41.94) 200m 2:40.23 (42.02) [1:23.96] |
23 | Fraccascia Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'41''14 | 485 | | | |
50m 36.32 (36.32) 100m 1:17.35 (41.03) [1:17.35] 150m 1:59.31 (41.96) 200m 2:41.14 (41.83) [1:23.79] |
24 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'41''65 | 481 | | | |
50m 37.29 (37.29) 100m 1:18.31 (41.02) [1:18.31] 150m 2:00.59 (42.28) 200m 2:41.65 (41.06) [1:23.34] |
25 | Simone Alfredo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'42''48 | 473 | | | |
50m 37.96 (37.96) 100m 1:19.82 (41.86) [1:19.82] 150m 2:01.10 (41.28) 200m 2:42.48 (41.38) [1:22.66] |
26 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'43''73 | 463 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:18.93 (41.40) [1:18.93] 150m 2:01.41 (42.48) 200m 2:43.73 (42.32) [1:24.80] |
27 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''08 | 460 | | | |
50m 36.69 (36.69) 100m 1:17.99 (41.30) [1:17.99] 150m 2:01.11 (43.12) 200m 2:44.08 (42.97) [1:26.09] |
28 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'44''10 | 459 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:17.36 (41.22) [1:17.36] 150m 2:00.21 (42.85) 200m 2:44.10 (43.89) [1:26.74] |
29 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'44''32 | 458 | | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:19.31 (42.34) [1:19.31] 150m 2:02.63 (43.32) 200m 2:44.32 (41.69) [1:25.01] |
30 | Arieno Dario | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'44''43 | 457 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:18.62 (41.87) [1:18.62] 150m 2:01.65 (43.03) 200m 2:44.43 (42.78) [1:25.81] |
31 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''66 | 455 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:18.94 (42.59) [1:18.94] 150m 2:01.76 (42.82) 200m 2:44.66 (42.90) [1:25.72] |
32 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'45''52 | 448 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:19.04 (42.44) [1:19.04] 150m 2:02.73 (43.69) 200m 2:45.52 (42.79) [1:26.48] |
33 | Blanchet Simone | 2002 | Dinamica SSD | 02'45''69 | 446 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:18.84 (42.74) [1:18.84] 150m 2:02.15 (43.31) 200m 2:45.69 (43.54) [1:26.85] |
34 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'46''26 | 442 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:18.79 (42.48) [1:18.79] 150m 2:02.80 (44.01) 200m 2:46.26 (43.46) [1:27.47] |
35 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''41 | 441 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:18.45 (41.41) [1:18.45] 150m 2:02.62 (44.17) 200m 2:46.41 (43.79) [1:27.96] |
36 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''62 | 439 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:18.72 (41.84) [1:18.72] 150m 2:02.57 (43.85) 200m 2:46.62 (44.05) [1:27.90] |
37 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'48''16 | 427 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:21.53 (43.49) [1:21.53] 150m 2:05.22 (43.69) 200m 2:48.16 (42.94) [1:26.63] |
38 | Schintone Federico | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'51''78 | 400 | | | |
50m 39.31 (39.31) 100m 1:22.90 (43.59) [1:22.90] 150m 2:07.43 (44.53) 200m 2:51.78 (44.35) [1:28.88] |
39 | Mustacciu Diego | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'55''77 | 374 | | | |
50m 38.83 (38.83) 100m 1:23.39 (44.56) [1:23.39] 150m 2:09.45 (46.06) 200m 2:55.77 (46.32) [1:32.38] |
40 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'02''27 | 335 | | | |
50m 41.63 (41.63) 100m 1:28.04 (46.41) [1:28.04] 150m 2:15.95 (47.91) 200m 3:02.27 (46.32) [1:34.23] |