1 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''88 | 718 | | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:04.88 (32.70) [1:04.88] |
2 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''82 | 687 | | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:05.82 (33.65) [1:05.82] |
3 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''94 | 684 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:05.94 (33.55) [1:05.94] |
4 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''21 | 675 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:06.21 (33.97) [1:06.21] |
5 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''29 | 673 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:06.29 (34.09) [1:06.29] |
6 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'06''66 | 662 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:06.66 (34.28) [1:06.66] |
7 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''18 | 646 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:07.18 (35.16) [1:07.18] |
8 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''49 | 637 | | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:07.49 (34.70) [1:07.49] |
9 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''64 | 633 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:07.64 (34.61) [1:07.64] |
10 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''98 | 624 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:07.98 (34.59) [1:07.98] |
11 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''17 | 619 | | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.17 (35.38) [1:08.17] |
12 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''58 | 608 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:08.58 (35.41) [1:08.58] |
13 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'08''82 | 601 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:08.82 (35.68) [1:08.82] |
    | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''82 | 601 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:08.82 (35.18) [1:08.82] |
15 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''86 | 600 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:08.86 (35.60) [1:08.86] |
16 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''89 | 599 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:08.89 (35.47) [1:08.89] |
17 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''93 | 598 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:08.93 (35.57) [1:08.93] |
18 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''08 | 594 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:09.08 (35.58) [1:09.08] |
19 | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''29 | 589 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:09.29 (36.08) [1:09.29] |
20 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''35 | 588 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:09.35 (36.23) [1:09.35] |
21 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''67 | 579 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:09.67 (35.98) [1:09.67] |
22 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''89 | 574 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:09.89 (36.40) [1:09.89] |
23 | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'10''12 | 568 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:10.12 (36.34) [1:10.12] |
24 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'10''26 | 565 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:10.26 (36.74) [1:10.26] |
25 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''39 | 562 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:10.39 (36.79) [1:10.39] |
26 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''48 | 560 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:10.48 (36.57) [1:10.48] |
27 | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'10''65 | 556 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:10.65 (36.82) [1:10.65] |
28 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''69 | 555 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:10.69 (36.53) [1:10.69] |
29 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''93 | 549 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:10.93 (36.01) [1:10.93] |
30 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''96 | 548 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:10.96 (37.27) [1:10.96] |
31 | Giachino Carla | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''99 | 548 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:10.99 (36.50) [1:10.99] |
32 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''00 | 547 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:11.00 (36.67) [1:11.00] |
33 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''08 | 546 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:11.08 (36.61) [1:11.08] |
34 | Eichert Francesca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''12 | 545 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:11.12 (36.74) [1:11.12] |
35 | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''25 | 542 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:11.25 (37.61) [1:11.25] |
36 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''44 | 537 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:11.44 (37.52) [1:11.44] |
37 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''71 | 531 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:11.71 (37.23) [1:11.71] |
38 | Bellingardo Beatrice | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'11''84 | 528 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:11.84 (37.70) [1:11.84] |
39 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''34 | 518 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:12.34 (37.30) [1:12.34] |
40 | Hrincu Eugenia Norina | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'12''41 | 516 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:12.41 (36.81) [1:12.41] |
41 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''52 | 514 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:12.52 (37.55) [1:12.52] |
42 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'12''53 | 514 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:12.53 (37.12) [1:12.53] |
43 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''61 | 512 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:12.61 (37.25) [1:12.61] |
44 | Bakayoko Amy | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''78 | 508 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:12.78 (37.31) [1:12.78] |
    | Camerlo Alessandra | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''78 | 508 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:12.78 (37.74) [1:12.78] |
46 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''80 | 508 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:12.80 (36.56) [1:12.80] |
47 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'12''91 | 506 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:12.91 (37.99) [1:12.91] |
48 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''00 | 504 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:13.00 (38.12) [1:13.00] |
49 | Farelli Elisabetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''48 | 494 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:13.48 (37.65) [1:13.48] |
50 | Garsia Giorgia | 2003 | Arona Active | 01'13''53 | 493 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:13.53 (37.47) [1:13.53] |
51 | Pinnisi Alessia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'13''68 | 490 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:13.68 (38.54) [1:13.68] |
52 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''84 | 487 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:13.84 (38.40) [1:13.84] |
53 | Esposito Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''22 | 479 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:14.22 (37.98) [1:14.22] |
54 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''48 | 474 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:14.48 (38.88) [1:14.48] |
55 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''64 | 471 | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:14.64 (38.86) [1:14.64] |
56 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''73 | 469 | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:14.73 (38.99) [1:14.73] |
57 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''82 | 468 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:14.82 (38.78) [1:14.82] |
58 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'15''12 | 462 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:15.12 (39.24) [1:15.12] |
59 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''27 | 459 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:15.27 (38.23) [1:15.27] |
60 | Agosto Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'15''42 | 457 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:15.42 (38.62) [1:15.42] |
61 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''57 | 454 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:15.57 (39.03) [1:15.57] |
62 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''84 | 449 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:15.84 (39.01) [1:15.84] |
63 | Mancini Cristina | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''92 | 448 | | | |
50m 36.67 (36.67) 100m 1:15.92 (39.25) [1:15.92] |
64 | Albanese Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'15''96 | 447 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:15.96 (38.86) [1:15.96] |
65 | Pigliacelli Emi | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'16''27 | 442 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:16.27 (40.07) [1:16.27] |
66 | Arru Vittoria | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''48 | 438 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:16.48 (39.36) [1:16.48] |
67 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'16''57 | 436 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:16.57 (40.19) [1:16.57] |
68 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'16''73 | 434 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:16.73 (40.50) [1:16.73] |
69 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'16''74 | 433 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:16.74 (39.34) [1:16.74] |
70 | Lofaro Elettra | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'16''77 | 433 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:16.77 (39.61) [1:16.77] |
71 | Mancini Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''85 | 432 | | | |
50m 37.54 (37.54) 100m 1:16.85 (39.31) [1:16.85] |
72 | Pilloni Ida Agnese Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''21 | 426 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:17.21 (39.31) [1:17.21] |
73 | Belvisotti Aurora | 2004 | Arona Active | 01'17''53 | 420 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:17.53 (39.18) [1:17.53] |
74 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''58 | 420 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:17.58 (40.36) [1:17.58] |
75 | Maneglia Elisa Anna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''85 | 415 | | | |
50m 37.27 (37.27) 100m 1:17.85 (40.58) [1:17.85] |
76 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'17''89 | 415 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:17.89 (40.44) [1:17.89] |
77 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''93 | 414 | | | |
50m 37.47 (37.47) 100m 1:17.93 (40.46) [1:17.93] |
78 | Durbiano Iris | 2005 | Dinamica SSD | 01'18''02 | 412 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 1:18.02 (40.01) [1:18.02] |
79 | Raso Alessandra | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'18''04 | 412 | | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:18.04 (41.07) [1:18.04] |
80 | De Lorenzis Mija | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'18''29 | 408 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:18.29 (40.26) [1:18.29] |
81 | Imperiale Elisa Maria | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''71 | 402 | | | |
50m 37.68 (37.68) 100m 1:18.71 (41.03) [1:18.71] |
82 | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''74 | 386 | | | |
50m 39.14 (39.14) 100m 1:19.74 (40.60) [1:19.74] |
    | Sinatra Sofia Nicole | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''74 | 386 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:19.74 (41.67) [1:19.74] |
84 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'19''82 | 385 | | | |
50m 38.66 (38.66) 100m 1:19.82 (41.16) [1:19.82] |
85 | Cannella Martina | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 01'21''63 | 360 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:21.63 (42.36) [1:21.63] |
86 | Papagni Valeria | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'22''72 | 346 | | | |
50m 40.03 (40.03) 100m 1:22.72 (42.69) [1:22.72] |
87 | Gaudina Aurora | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''56 | 336 | | | |
50m 40.04 (40.04) 100m 1:23.56 (43.52) [1:23.56] |
88 | Aldini Alice Sofia | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'24''00 | 330 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:24.00 (43.50) [1:24.00] |
89 | Greborio Sara | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'27''82 | 289 | | | |
50m 42.78 (42.78) 100m 1:27.82 (45.04) [1:27.82] |
90 | Lorusso Giulia | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'34''79 | 230 | | | |
50m 46.13 (46.13) 100m 1:34.79 (48.66) [1:34.79] |
    | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Squalificato | |