1 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''37 | 662 | | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:01.68 (32.58) [1:01.68] 150m 1:35.36 (33.68) 200m 2:08.37 (33.01) [1:06.69] |
2 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''76 | 641 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:03.02 (32.95) [1:03.02] 150m 1:36.19 (33.17) 200m 2:09.76 (33.57) [1:06.74] |
3 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''58 | 629 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:04.12 (33.10) [1:04.12] 150m 1:37.36 (33.24) 200m 2:10.58 (33.22) [1:06.46] |
4 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''61 | 614 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:02.48 (32.55) [1:02.48] 150m 1:36.38 (33.90) 200m 2:11.61 (35.23) [1:09.13] |
5 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''63 | 614 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:04.52 (33.84) [1:04.52] 150m 1:38.99 (34.47) 200m 2:11.63 (32.64) [1:07.11] |
6 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''34 | 591 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.04 (33.68) [1:05.04] 150m 1:39.32 (34.28) 200m 2:13.34 (34.02) [1:08.30] |
7 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'13''66 | 587 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:04.90 (33.96) [1:04.90] 150m 1:39.30 (34.40) 200m 2:13.66 (34.36) [1:08.76] |
8 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'14''45 | 576 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:05.13 (33.63) [1:05.13] 150m 1:39.70 (34.57) 200m 2:14.45 (34.75) [1:09.32] |
9 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'14''52 | 575 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:04.23 (33.98) [1:04.23] 150m 1:39.47 (35.24) 200m 2:14.52 (35.05) [1:10.29] |
10 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''66 | 574 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:05.20 (34.37) [1:05.20] 150m 1:40.33 (35.13) 200m 2:14.66 (34.33) [1:09.46] |
11 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''27 | 566 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:06.00 (33.97) [1:06.00] 150m 1:40.90 (34.90) 200m 2:15.27 (34.37) [1:09.27] |
12 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'15''45 | 564 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:05.91 (34.16) [1:05.91] 150m 1:40.68 (34.77) 200m 2:15.45 (34.77) [1:09.54] |
13 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''00 | 557 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:05.95 (34.70) [1:05.95] 150m 1:41.53 (35.58) 200m 2:16.00 (34.47) [1:10.05] |
14 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'17''25 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:05.42 (34.14) [1:05.42] 150m 1:41.04 (35.62) 200m 2:17.25 (36.21) [1:11.83] |
15 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''46 | 539 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:06.64 (34.37) [1:06.64] 150m 1:41.99 (35.35) 200m 2:17.46 (35.47) [1:10.82] |
16 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''65 | 537 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:05.15 (34.43) [1:05.15] 150m 1:41.58 (36.43) 200m 2:17.65 (36.07) [1:12.50] |
17 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''19 | 531 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:06.64 (34.90) [1:06.64] 150m 1:42.59 (35.95) 200m 2:18.19 (35.60) [1:11.55] |
18 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'19''63 | 514 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:08.54 (35.62) [1:08.54] 150m 1:44.33 (35.79) 200m 2:19.63 (35.30) [1:11.09] |
19 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'20''67 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:08.95 (36.09) [1:08.95] 150m 1:45.41 (36.46) 200m 2:20.67 (35.26) [1:11.72] |
20 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'21''10 | 499 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:09.17 (36.36) [1:09.17] 150m 1:45.53 (36.36) 200m 2:21.10 (35.57) [1:11.93] |
21 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''51 | 494 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:08.28 (35.87) [1:08.28] 150m 1:45.37 (37.09) 200m 2:21.51 (36.14) [1:13.23] |
22 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''02 | 479 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:08.31 (35.77) [1:08.31] 150m 1:45.77 (37.46) 200m 2:23.02 (37.25) [1:14.71] |
23 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''36 | 475 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:10.49 (36.45) [1:10.49] 150m 1:48.55 (38.06) 200m 2:23.36 (34.81) [1:12.87] |
24 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''93 | 470 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:08.83 (36.36) [1:08.83] 150m 1:46.79 (37.96) 200m 2:23.93 (37.14) [1:15.10] |
25 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''08 | 468 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:09.68 (36.65) [1:09.68] 150m 1:47.34 (37.66) 200m 2:24.08 (36.74) [1:14.40] |
26 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''65 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:10.69 (36.82) [1:10.69] 150m 1:47.87 (37.18) 200m 2:24.65 (36.78) [1:13.96] |
27 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''21 | 457 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:10.40 (36.57) [1:10.40] 150m 1:48.30 (37.90) 200m 2:25.21 (36.91) [1:14.81] |
28 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'27''94 | 432 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:10.30 (37.17) [1:10.30] 150m 1:49.76 (39.46) 200m 2:27.94 (38.18) [1:17.64] |
29 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''59 | 427 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:12.61 (37.03) [1:12.61] 150m 1:51.01 (38.40) 200m 2:28.59 (37.58) [1:15.98] |
30 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''13 | 422 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:13.49 (38.04) [1:13.49] 150m 1:51.63 (38.14) 200m 2:29.13 (37.50) [1:15.64] |
31 | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'29''42 | 420 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:12.72 (37.78) [1:12.72] 150m 1:51.12 (38.40) 200m 2:29.42 (38.30) [1:16.70] |
32 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''27 | 413 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:13.08 (38.37) [1:13.08] 150m 1:52.54 (39.46) 200m 2:30.27 (37.73) [1:17.19] |
33 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 02'31''55 | 402 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:13.22 (38.37) [1:13.22] 150m 1:52.89 (39.67) 200m 2:31.55 (38.66) [1:18.33] |
34 | Simoncelli Gregorio | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''78 | 393 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:13.67 (38.68) [1:13.67] 150m 1:53.55 (39.88) 200m 2:32.78 (39.23) [1:19.11] |
35 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'39''03 | 348 | | | |
50m 37.65 (37.65) 100m 1:17.53 (39.88) [1:17.53] 150m 1:58.26 (40.73) 200m 2:39.03 (40.77) [1:21.50] |
36 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'45''07 | 311 | | | |
50m 38.17 (38.17) 100m 1:20.13 (41.96) [1:20.13] 150m 2:02.48 (42.35) 200m 2:45.07 (42.59) [1:24.94] |
37 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'46''91 | 301 | | | |
50m 37.49 (37.49) 100m 1:19.12 (41.63) [1:19.12] 150m 2:03.99 (44.87) 200m 2:46.91 (42.92) [1:27.79] |
38 | Schirripa Edoardo | 2001 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'48''66 | 292 | | | |
50m 38.21 (38.21) 100m 1:21.03 (42.82) [1:21.03] 150m 2:05.33 (44.30) 200m 2:48.66 (43.33) [1:27.63] |