Ricerca atleti    

   
 

Ricerca gare    

   



Federazione Tutte UISP FIN
Vasca Tutte 25 m 50 m


Elenco Competizioni

Pagine: 12345678910»[397]

Data Gara Vasca Crono Fed.
14/09/201913 CANA Age Group Swimming (Tunis, TUN) - 4 Day50 mAFIN
13/09/201913 CANA Age Group Swimming (Tunis, TUN) - 3 Day50 mAFIN
31/08/2019Championnat Du Lot Open (Gramat, FRA)25 mAFIN
14/07/2019Championnats De L'Ouest Jeunes (Nantes, FRA) - 2 Day50 mAFIN
14/07/2019Iers Championnats De France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins (Tarbes, FRA) - 4 Day50 mAFIN
13/07/2019Championnats De L'Ouest Jeunes (Nantes, FRA) - 1 Day50 mAFIN
13/07/2019Iers Championnats De France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins (Tarbes, FRA) - 3 Day50 mAFIN
12/07/2019Iers Championnats De France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins (Tarbes, FRA) - 2 Day50 mAFIN
11/07/2019Iers Championnats De France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins (Tarbes, FRA) - 1 Day50 mAFIN
07/07/2019Finale Nc -Trophee Lucien Zins (Noumea, FRA) - 2 Day50 mAFIN
06/07/2019Finale Nc Avenirs (Noumea, FRA)50 mAFIN
06/07/2019Finale Nc -Trophee Lucien Zins (Noumea, FRA) - 1 Day50 mAFIN
01/07/2019Selection Jeunes Aura Ete 2019 (Pierrelatte, FRA) - 3 Day50 mAFIN
01/07/2019Inter-Departementaux 50m (Paris, FRA) - 3 Day50 mAFIN
01/07/2019Championnats Regionaux Jeunes Et Plus (Mulhouse, FRA) - 3 Day50 mAFIN
01/07/2019Championnats Regionaux Ete (Saint-Malo, FRA) - 3 Day50 mAFIN
01/07/2019Championnats Regionaux Ete (Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA) - 3 Day50 mAFIN
01/07/2019Championnats Ligue Aura Ete 2019 (Pierrelatte, FRA) - 3 Day50 mAFIN
01/07/2019Championnat Regional Ete (Laval, FRA) - 3 Day50 mAFIN
01/07/2019Championnat Regional 50m (Paris, FRA) - 3 Day50 mAFIN

Iers Championnats De France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins (Tarbes, FRA) - 4 Day




Societá
FRA Aajb Entente Blois
FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95
FRA AC Agglomeration Perigueux
FRA AC Decines
FRA Ac Hyeres
FRA AC Molsheim Mutzig
FRA AC Villepinte
FRA Alliance Dijon Natation
FRA Alliance Natation Besancon
FRA Alliance Orleans Natation
FRA Allonnes Jeunesse Sportive
FRA Amberieu Nat Bugey Cotiere
FRA Amiens Metropole Nat
FRA Amls Frejus Natation
FRA An Romorantin
FRA Angers Natation
FRA Anglet Olympique
FRA Angouleme N Charente
FRA Annemasse Natation
FRA Antony Natation
FRA AO Trappes Natation
FRA Apt Natation
FRA Aqua Club Pontault-Roissy
FRA Aquatic Club Bourges
FRA AS Bondy
FRA AS Cachalots Six-Fours
FRA AS Emerainville
FRA AS Monaco Natation
FRA AS Porcheville
FRA AS Roanne Natation
FRA As Shark Natation Des Abymes
FRA AS Villeneuve-Les-Avignon
FRA Asa Vauzelles
FRA ASC Pessac-Alouette
FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion
FRA ASM Belfort Natation
FRA Asn Bonneval
FRA Asn Louvres-Roissy-Survilliers
FRA Asptt Clermont-Ferrand
FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse
FRA Asptt Limoges
FRA Asptt Marseille
FRA Asptt Montpellier
FRA Asptt Toulon
FRA Ass Sportive Bouvines
FRA Ass. Des Sports De Chelles
FRA Asso Natation De Sartrouville
FRA Auchel Natation
FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club
FRA Avenir Muret Natation
FRA Beauvaisis Aquatic Club
FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club
FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan
FRA C Natation De Hagetmau
FRA C Nautique Du Gresivaudan
FRA C Paul-Bert Rennes
FRA C Vikings De Rouen
FRA C.N.Liancourtois
FRA CA Rambervillers
FRA CA St-Laurent-Nouan
FRA Canet 66 Natation
FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel
FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph
FRA Cercle Naut.Cevennes Ales
FRA Cergy Pontoise Natation
FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation
FRA Charleville-Mezieres Natation
FRA Chartres Metropole Natation
FRA Club Des Nageurs De Brive
FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris
FRA Club Nageurs Guingampais
FRA CN Antibes
FRA CN Asnieres
FRA CN Auch
FRA CN Avignon
FRA CN Avranches
FRA CN Balma
FRA CN Beaupreau
FRA CN Bourg-En-Bresse
FRA CN Brest
FRA CN Caledoniens
FRA CN Cannes
FRA CN Cayenne
FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone
FRA CN Coutances
FRA CN De Vallee De Seine
FRA CN Du Florival
FRA CN Fontainebleau-Avon
FRA CN Fougeres
FRA CN Fourmies
FRA CN Givet
FRA CN La Ciotat
FRA CN Le Mans
FRA CN Le Plessis-Robinson
FRA CN Melun Val De Seine
FRA CN Menton
FRA CN Montmorillon
FRA CN Narbonne
FRA CN Neufchateau
FRA CN Niort
FRA CN Orange
FRA CN Pamiers
FRA CN Polynesie
FRA CN Possession
FRA CN Remiremont
FRA CN Salon-De-Provence
FRA CN Sarreguemines
FRA CN Scous Region Cluses
FRA CN Thonon-Les-Bains
FRA CN Thouars
FRA CN Val De Frensh Seramange
FRA CN Val Maubuee
FRA CN Villefranche-De-Rouerge
FRA CN Viry-Chatillon
FRA CN Vouziers
FRA Cnm St-Germain-Du-Puy
FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye
FRA Cnp De Saint-Lo
FRA Cnp Loudeac
FRA Cns St-Esteve
FRA CNS Vallauris
FRA Colombes Natation
FRA Cotentin Natation
FRA CS Melle
FRA CS Monterelais Natation
FRA Csad-Chatellerault
FRA CSM Clamart
FRA CSN Guyancourt
FRA Dauphins Aixe Sur Vienne
FRA Dauphins D'Annecy
FRA Dauphins De St-Louis
FRA Dauphins Elorn Landerneau
FRA Dauphins Les Pennes-Mirabeau
FRA Dauphins Romans Peagois
FRA Dauphins St-Omer
FRA Douarnenez Natation
FRA Dumbea Natation
FRA Dunkerque Natation
FRA Ems Bron
FRA En Pierrelatte Atom'Sports
FRA En Tours
FRA Enc Achicourt
FRA Entente Nautique Caen
FRA Ep Manosque
FRA Erstein Aquatic lub
FRA ES Blanquefort
FRA ES Massy Natation
FRA ES Vitry
FRA Espadon Velizy-Villacoublay
FRA Espadons Thalassa Andernos
FRA Estente Sportive Nanterre
FRA Etampes Natation
FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation
FRA FC Laon
FRA Fos Sur Mer Natation
FRA Francois Natation Club
FRA Girondins Bordeaux
FRA Grand Rodez Natation
FRA Gravelines Natation
FRA Grenoble Natation
FRA I Mua Natation
FRA Jeanne D'Arc Drancy
FRA JN Compiegne
FRA Kaysersberg Natation
FRA La Jeanne Natation Port
FRA La Nat'Suzeraine
FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation
FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation
FRA Langres Natation 52
FRA Laudun L'Ardoise Aquatique Club
FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec
FRA Lille Metropole Natation
FRA Lille UC Natation
FRA Llo St Marcel - Vernon
FRA Longvillers Club
FRA Lyon Natation Metropole
FRA Macon Natation
FRA Marcq Natation
FRA Marlins Bl Trois-Riviere
FRA Marsouins Herouville
FRA Martigues Natation
FRA Megaquarius Club Guyane
FRA Montauban Natation
FRA Montelimar Nautic Club
FRA Montigny Natation
FRA Montlucon Natation
FRA Montpellier Metropole Natation
FRA Montpellier Paillade Natation
FRA Moreuil Natation
FRA Mulhouse O.N
FRA Nantes Natation
FRA Natation Hochfelden
FRA Nautic Club Alp 38
FRA Nautic Club Nimes
FRA Nautic Club Sorbiers
FRA Nautique Entente Chalons
FRA Nc Briancon
FRA Nc St-Jean-De-Maurienne
FRA ND Villefranche-En-Beaujolais
FRA Neptune Club De France
FRA Nogent Natation 94
FRA Oloron Natation 64
FRA Olympic Nice Natation
FRA Olympique De Pirae
FRA Olympique Noumea Natation
FRA Pays D'Aix Natation
FRA Racing Club Arras
FRA Racing Club De France Wp
FRA Red Star Club Montreuil
FRA Rillieux Natation
FRA Romainville Aquatique Club 93
FRA Saint Sebastien Natation
FRA Saint-Raphael Natation
FRA Salbris Natation
FRA Saumur Natation
FRA Sca 2000 Evry
FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000
FRA Seynod Natation
FRA Sn Metz
FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation
FRA Sporting Club Thionville
FRA SR Cernay Natation
FRA SR Colmar
FRA St-Amand Nat Porte Du Hainaut
FRA St-Denis Reunion
FRA St-Georges Argenteuil
FRA St-Malo Natation
FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation
FRA Stade Bethune Pelican Club
FRA Stade Clermont Natation
FRA Stade De Reims Natation
FRA Stade De Vanves
FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie
FRA Stade Olympique Chambery
FRA Ste Natation Versailles
FRA Tarbes Nautic Club
FRA Thann Olympic N
FRA Toulon Var Natation
FRA Triathlon Romanais Peageois
FRA Troyes Omnisports Natation
FRA Union Sportive Joigny
FRA US Colomiers Natation
FRA US Issoire Natation
FRA US Ivry-Sur-Seine
FRA Us La Charite Natation
FRA US La Chatre Natation
FRA Us Le Pontet
FRA US Maubeuge
FRA US St-Egreve
FRA US Toul
FRA Usb Longwy Natation
FRA USM Montargis
FRA Usm Saran
FRA Uso Bezons
FRA Vexin Natation Club
FRA Vichy Val D'Allier Natation
FRA Villerupt Natation
FRA Villeurbanne Natation
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggi FINA)

Gara Categoria Sesso
1500 Stile LiberoASSOLUTI
M
50 FarfallaASSOLUTI
M
50 RanaASSOLUTI
F
400 Stile LiberoASSOLUTI
F
200 DorsoASSOLUTI
M
100 Stile LiberoASSOLUTI
M
200 FarfallaASSOLUTI
F
50 RanaASSOLUTI Finale
F
50 FarfallaASSOLUTI Finale
M
400 Stile LiberoASSOLUTI Finale
F
200 DorsoASSOLUTI Finale
M
100 Stile LiberoASSOLUTI Finale
M
1500 Stile LiberoASSOLUTI FHT
M
200 FarfallaASSOLUTI Finale
F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 















Ultime Gare Giovani
15/09/2019 Oss Sprint Deel 1 (Oss, NED)
15/09/2019 Clubkampioenschappen (Valkenswaard, NED)
15/09/2019 4 Dresdner Elbepokal (Dresden, GER)
15/09/2019 Solo Deel 1 (Sint-Oedenrode, NED)
14/09/2019 Meerkamp Ronde 1 (Alblasserdam, NED)
14/09/2019 Haaien Challenge Deel I (Leusden, NED)
14/09/2019 Meerkamp Deel 1 (Nijverdal, NED)
14/09/2019 Vierkamp Deel 1 (Rozenburg, NED)
14/09/2019 JJS (Wapenveld, NED)
14/09/2019 Minioren-Meerkamp (Zwijndrecht, NED)
14/09/2019 Medaille Deel 1 (Winterswijk, NED)
14/09/2019 JJS Deel 1 (Bolsward, NED)
14/09/2019 Limietwedstrijd (Dedemsvaart, NED)
14/09/2019 JJS Deel 1 (Klazienaveen, NED)
14/09/2019 Int. Zimmerberg-Cup 2019 (Wadenswil, SUI)
14/09/2019 Fricktal-Cup - Powered By Aquafeel (Frick, SUI)
14/09/2019 13 CANA Age Group Swimming (Tunis, TUN) - 4 Day
13/09/2019 13 CANA Age Group Swimming (Tunis, TUN) - 3 Day
12/09/2019 13 CANA Age Group Swimming (Tunis, TUN) - 2 Day
11/09/2019 13 CANA Age Group Swimming (Tunis, TUN) - 1 Day

Ultime Gare Master
14/09/2019 Nederlandse Masters Clubmeet 2019 (Steenwijk, NED)
18/08/2019 FINA World Master Championships 18 (Gwangju, KOR) - 7 Day
17/08/2019 FINA World Master Championships 18 (Gwangju, KOR) - 6 Day
16/08/2019 FINA World Master Championships 18 (Gwangju, KOR) - 5 Day
15/08/2019 FINA World Master Championships 18 (Gwangju, KOR) - 4 Day
14/08/2019 FINA World Master Championships 18 (Gwangju, KOR) - 3 Day
13/08/2019 FINA World Master Championships 18 (Gwangju, KOR) - 2 Day
12/08/2019 FINA World Master Championships 18 (Gwangju, KOR) - 1 Day
21/07/2019 XXI Campeonato Nacional Masters De Verao (Reguengos De Monsaraz, POR) - 3 Day
20/07/2019 XXI Campeonato Nacional Masters De Verao (Reguengos De Monsaraz, POR) - 2 Day
19/07/2019 XXI Campeonato Nacional Masters De Verao (Reguengos De Monsaraz, POR) - 1 Day
14/07/2019 Internationale Bayerische Sommermeisterschaften Masters 2019 (Pappenheim, GER)
13/07/2019 Internationale Bayerische Sommermeisterschaften Masters 2019 (Pappenheim, GER)
07/07/2019 Arena Slovakia Swimming Masters Cup '19 (Kosice, SVK) - 2 Day
06/07/2019 Arena Slovakia Swimming Masters Cup '19 (Kosice, SVK) - 1 Day


copyright 2015 - DSA s.r.l.