Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Iers Championnats De France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins (Tarbes, FRA) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT |
Iers Championnats De France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins (Tarbes, FRA) - 1° Day
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenoir Melanie | 2006 | FRA CS Monterelais Natation | 01'15''89 | |||
2 | Claudic Tcha Maellys | 2006 | FRA Angers Natation | 01'16''44 | |||
3 | Rossi Bene Giulia | 2006 | FRA Dauphins D'Annecy | 01'17''40 | |||
4 | Boudes Romane | 2006 | FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation | 01'17''79 | |||
5 | Melis Daphnee | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'19''03 | |||
6 | Louchez Anaele | 2006 | FRA Lille Metropole Natation | 01'19''58 | |||
7 | Leocadie Noemy | 2007 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 01'19''79 | |||
8 | Burger Alix | 2007 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 01'19''85 | |||
9 | Schuhler Lucie | 2006 | FRA Erstein Aquatic lub | 01'20''05 | |||
10 | Majdi Sara | 2006 | FRA Nautic Club Alp 38 | 01'20''28 | |||
    | Bernard Mai Lan | 2006 | FRA CN Bourg-En-Bresse | 01'20''28 | |||
12 | Petruzzi Adele | 2006 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'20''34 | |||
13 | Simon Salome | 2006 | FRA Toulon Var Natation | 01'20''37 | |||
14 | Loviny Agathe | 2006 | FRA Racing Club Arras | 01'20''53 | |||
15 | Kroubo Lili | 2006 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 01'20''57 | |||
16 | Prungnaud Sara | 2006 | FRA Grenoble Natation | 01'20''62 | |||
17 | Madani Fouatih Nina | 2006 | FRA CN Avignon | 01'21''48 | |||
18 | Marino Carla | 2007 | FRA Sca 2000 Evry | 01'21''77 | |||
19 | Joncourt Juliette | 2007 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Brest | 01'22''14 | |||
20 | Maury Chiara | 2006 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'22''26 | |||
21 | Tardy Chloe | 2006 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'22''37 | |||
22 | Moreira Manon | 2006 | FRA Ems Bron | 01'22''52 | |||
23 | Poncin Ambre | 2006 | FRA CN Bourg-En-Bresse | 01'22''64 | |||
24 | Merciris Noemie | 2007 | FRA Amiens Metropole Nat | 01'22''69 | |||
25 | Pereno Alessia | 2006 | FRA Mulhouse O.N | 01'22''75 | |||
26 | Lefebvre Emma | 2006 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 01'22''79 | |||
27 | Pociecha Alexandra | 2007 | FRA ES Vitry | 01'22''86 | |||
28 | Fichaux Adele | 2006 | FRA Stade Bethune Pelican Club | 01'23''04 | |||
    | Werhann Solyne | 2007 | FRA Sn Metz | 01'23''04 | |||
30 | Homawoo Ella | 2006 | FRA Lyon Natation Metropole | 01'23''09 | |||
31 | Maric Lea | 2007 | FRA CN Menton | 01'23''11 | |||
32 | Garcia Romane | 2006 | FRA CN Antibes | 01'23''13 | |||
33 | Colladello Clara | 2006 | FRA Rillieux Natation | 01'23''14 | |||
34 | Gnazale Judith | 2006 | FRA AS Emerainville | 01'23''19 | |||
35 | Bergeron Juliette | 2007 | FRA Kaysersberg Natation | 01'23''28 | |||
36 | Lombardo Chloe | 2008 | FRA Natation Hochfelden | 01'23''37 | |||
37 | Begue Emeline | 2006 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'23''41 | |||
38 | Bingue Sidibe Lena | 2006 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc Drancy | 01'23''42 | |||
39 | Menielle Bonnie | 2006 | FRA CNM Dieppe | 01'23''45 | |||
40 | Bering Jade | 2008 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 01'23''46 | |||
41 | Floret Appoline | 2007 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 01'23''49 | |||
42 | Larrivaz Louliana | 2007 | FRA CN Thonon-Les-Bains | 01'23''51 | |||
43 | Mjahed Sirine | 2007 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 01'23''59 | |||
44 | Maton Lucie | 2006 | FRA Racing Club Arras | 01'23''80 | |||
45 | Lindauer Juliette | 2006 | FRA Erstein Aquatic lub | 01'23''83 | |||
46 | Vaubourg Maureen | 2006 | FRA Club Nautique De L'Arpajonnais | 01'23''94 | |||
47 | Varloteaux Emma | 2007 | FRA Usm Saran | 01'23''99 | |||
48 | Carenco Marion | 2007 | FRA Fos Sur Mer Natation | 01'24''04 | |||
49 | Sainton Lee | 2006 | FRA AS Monaco Natation | 01'24''18 | |||
50 | Moy Louna | 2007 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 01'24''19 | |||
51 | Bideau Evy | 2007 | FRA C Paul-Bert Rennes | 01'24''25 | |||
52 | Thomas Erin | 2006 | FRA Cercle Naut.Cevennes Ales | 01'24''28 | |||
53 | Picard Justine | 2006 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 01'24''30 | |||
54 | Jarillot Lea | 2006 | FRA Caneton Club De Beaumont | 01'24''33 | |||
55 | Michaud Angelique | 2006 | FRA CN Fontainebleau-Avon | 01'24''38 | |||
    | Bouceiro Felicia | 2007 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 01'24''38 | |||
57 | Zonkan Majdoline | 2006 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 01'24''44 | |||
58 | Jacob Linda Mariah | 2006 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 01'24''49 | |||
59 | Nicolas Andrea | 2007 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'24''50 | |||
60 | Christophe Lucie | 2006 | FRA CN Narbonne | 01'24''58 | |||
61 | Touatekina Tuiheiani | 2006 | FRA Olympique De Pirae | 01'24''75 | |||
62 | Bouvier Jeanne | 2006 | FRA Dauphins Romans Peagois | 01'24''87 | |||
63 | Delain Celeste | 2006 | FRA Angers Natation | 01'24''94 | |||
64 | Mafille Julie | 2006 | FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye | 01'24''98 | |||
65 | Soares Bourgogne Loriana | 2007 | FRA Stade De Vanves | 01'25''07 | |||
    | Falkner Charlotte | 2007 | FRA CN Coutances | 01'25''07 | |||
    | Auduteau Morgane | 2006 | FRA Douarnenez Natation | 01'25''07 | |||
68 | Assier Amelia | 2007 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc Drancy | 01'25''19 | |||
69 | Gory Lauret Mahee | 2007 | FRA CN Possession | 01'25''55 | |||
70 | Vitrac Garcia Ines | 2007 | FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye | 01'25''60 | |||
71 | Ngo Wendie | 2007 | FRA Gaillac Natation | 01'25''65 | |||
72 | Mouaden Maria | 2007 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 01'25''69 | |||
73 | Maingaud Lina Lila | 2007 | FRA CSM Clamart | 01'25''70 | |||
74 | Drevet Coline | 2006 | FRA Amberieu Nat Bugey Cotiere | 01'25''72 | |||
    | Doizon Margaux | 2006 | FRA Amberieu Nat Bugey Cotiere | 01'25''72 | |||
76 | Plaino Anna | 2007 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Brive | 01'25''73 | |||
77 | Riviere Bos Jehanne | 2006 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Brest | 01'25''76 | |||
78 | Richert Emelyne | 2007 | FRA Dauphins Obernai | 01'25''88 | |||
79 | Cano Alessia | 2006 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'26''01 | |||
80 | Dupuis Lise | 2006 | FRA Antony Natation | 01'26''02 | |||
81 | Larour Capucine | 2007 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 01'26''06 | |||
82 | Weiss Nolwenn | 2007 | FRA Dumbea Natation | 01'26''32 | |||
83 | Rouge Capucine | 2006 | FRA CN Pontarlier | 01'26''36 | |||
84 | Bombardo Loos Zoe | 2006 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 01'26''39 | |||
85 | Boulaoued Calie | 2007 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'26''51 | |||
86 | Chattou Imane | 2007 | FRA Amiens Metropole Nat | 01'26''53 | |||
87 | Montassier Shadee | 2007 | FRA Blanquefort Natation Triathlon | 01'26''55 | |||
88 | Fournier Maeva | 2006 | FRA CN Antibes | 01'26''59 | |||
89 | Gibier Carla | 2006 | FRA Troyes Omnisports Natation | 01'26''60 | |||
90 | Cloteaux Pauline | 2007 | FRA CN Du Florival | 01'26''63 | |||
91 | Kadieva Laura | 2007 | FRA CN Thonon-Les-Bains | 01'26''67 | |||
92 | Tabiasco Alexandra | 2006 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'26''71 | |||
93 | Lard Loise | 2006 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 01'26''74 | |||
94 | Augereau Juliette | 2007 | FRA Allonnes Jeunesse Sportive | 01'26''81 | |||
95 | Datin Berenice | 2006 | FRA CN Avranches | 01'26''84 | |||
96 | Beauchart Angelina | 2006 | FRA Stade De Reims Natation | 01'26''87 | |||
97 | Bernier Louise | 2007 | FRA CN Asnieres | 01'26''91 | |||
98 | Duran Chiara | 2006 | FRA Nogent Natation 94 | 01'26''95 | |||
99 | Cherifi Naella | 2006 | FRA Olympic Nice Natation | 01'27''05 | |||
100 | Mounier Manon | 2006 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 01'27''17 | |||
101 | Delmas Celia | 2007 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 01'27''34 | |||
102 | Rous Justine | 2006 | FRA Entente Nautique Caen | 01'27''35 | |||
103 | Perret Margaux | 2006 | FRA Nautic Club Sorbiers | 01'27''52 | |||
104 | Druoton Clara | 2007 | FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais | 01'27''54 | |||
105 | Darrigade Mila | 2008 | FRA CN Antibes | 01'27''69 | |||
106 | Esteve Juliette | 2007 | FRA Natation Hochfelden | 01'27''75 | |||
107 | Nguyen Camille | 2006 | FRA AC Decines | 01'27''87 | |||
108 | Goyon Elora | 2007 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 01'28''01 | |||
109 | Balland Maelis | 2007 | FRA Langres Natation 52 | 01'28''03 | |||
110 | Capelle Clara | 2006 | FRA Ass. Des Sports De Chelles | 01'28''10 | |||
111 | Grondin Julia Maely | 2008 | FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph | 01'28''54 | |||
112 | Sanlaville Lou | 2008 | FRA C Nautique Du Gresivaudan | 01'28''78 | |||
113 | Allione Elise | 2006 | FRA Nogent Natation 94 | 01'28''83 | |||
114 | Jenequin Elsa | 2006 | FRA Romainville Aquatique Club 93 | 01'28''86 | |||
115 | Boiste Charlotte | 2007 | FRA CN Bourg-En-Bresse | 01'29''01 | |||
116 | Nguyen Duc Long Rachel | 2006 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 01'29''05 | |||
117 | Migliore Louisa | 2008 | FRA Nautic Club Nimes | 01'29''32 | |||
118 | Varak Elene | 2006 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 01'29''73 | |||
119 | Delain Melissandre | 2008 | FRA Angers Natation | 01'30''27 | |||
120 | Cerri Amaryllis | 2007 | FRA Marcq Natation | 01'30''44 | |||
121 | Mailliez Lily | 2008 | FRA USM Montargis | 01'30''50 | |||
122 | Lechat Adele | 2008 | FRA CN Beaupreau | 01'30''62 | |||
123 | Strullu Jade | 2007 | FRA Douarnenez Natation | 01'30''90 | |||
124 | Cravero Emilie | 2008 | FRA Amls Frejus Natation | 01'30''94 | |||
125 | Desplas Lisa | 2007 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 01'30''97 | |||
126 | Poirot Sidonie | 2008 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 01'31''19 | |||
127 | Pele Valero Anais | 2008 | FRA Girondins Bordeaux | 01'31''40 | |||
128 | Zanin Mary | 2008 | FRA CA St-Laurent-Nouan | 01'31''42 | |||
129 | Niveleau Maeleen | 2008 | FRA Llo St Marcel - Vernon | 01'31''90 | |||
130 | Chaar Soraya | 2008 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 01'31''99 | |||
131 | Leveque Garance | 2008 | FRA Entente Nautique Caen | 01'32''05 | |||
132 | Balek Descamp Isaure | 2008 | FRA AC Agglomeration Perigueux | 01'32''13 | |||
133 | Auguste Eloise | 2008 | FRA CN Salon-De-Provence | 01'32''43 | |||
134 | Baloukjy Lilly Jade | 2008 | FRA Club Dauphins Cognac | 01'32''74 | |||
135 | Schmitt Marie | 2008 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc Drancy | 01'32''93 | |||
136 | Lahanque Mathilde | 2007 | FRA Nautique Entente Chalons | 01'33''25 | |||
137 | Valerius Kaylia | 2008 | FRA Megaquarius Club Guyane | 01'34''13 | |||
138 | Richard Alice | 2008 | FRA Olivet Natation I'Nox | 01'35''16 | |||
139 | Mendes Cassie | 2008 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Brive | 01'37''69 |