1 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Maiella Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'06''60 | 710 |
2 | Capannolo Camilla | 1996 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'58''00 | 708 |
3 | Di Nicola Emanuele | 1999 | Maiella Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''15 | 694 | |
4 | Ortenzi Antonio | 2000 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'10''11 | 681 |
5 | Capannolo Camilla | 1996 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'27''78 | 680 | | | |
6 | Di Nicola Emanuele | 1999 | Maiella Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''41 | 673 |
7 | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'12''47 | 662 |
8 | Di Marzio Denise | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'59''47 | 657 |
9 | Di Nicola Emanuele | 1999 | Maiella Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'24''10 | 653 |
    | Di Passio Claudia | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'59''59 | 653 | |
11 | Di Passio Claudia | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''27 | 652 | |
12 | Capannolo Camilla | 1996 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''68 | 650 |
13 | Vicaretti Antonella | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''93 | 642 | |
14 | Capannolo Camilla | 1996 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''33 | 641 |
15 | Di Passio Claudia | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'00''00 | 640 | |
16 | Di Nicola Emanuele | 1999 | Maiella Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''28 | 638 |
    | Di Felice Thomas | 2001 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''86 | 638 |
    | Capone Alessandro | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'15''60 | 638 |
19 | Di Marzio Denise | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'00''08 | 637 |
    | Miccoli Giorgia | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'24''12 | 637 |
21 | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''89 | 636 |
    | Di Felice Thomas | 2001 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''89 | 636 |
23 | Miccoli Giorgia | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'23''74 | 635 |
24 | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''34 | 634 |
25 | Capone Alessandro | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'16''31 | 632 |
26 | Gjorreta Alen | 2001 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'06''59 | 630 | |
    | Iannicca Federico | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'16''63 | 630 |
28 | Norscia Simone | 1996 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'24''44 | 626 |
29 | Iannicca Federico | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'17''61 | 623 |
    | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Maiella Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'17''66 | 623 |
31 | Di Felice Thomas | 2001 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'24''50 | 621 |
    | Lallopizzi Michele | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'26''09 | 621 |
33 | Vicaretti Antonella | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'00''61 | 620 | |
34 | Norscia Simone | 1996 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''58 | 615 |
    | Gjorreta Alen | 2001 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'07''11 | 615 |
36 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Maiella Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'24''59 | 614 |
    | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Maiella Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''59 | 614 |
38 | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'19''13 | 612 |
39 | Di Felice Thomas | 2001 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''64 | 611 |
40 | Galli Silvia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'28''80 | 610 | |
41 | Miccoli Giorgia | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'26''31 | 609 |
42 | Ortenzi Antonio | 2000 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'19''86 | 607 |
43 | Gallesi Marco | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''72 | 605 | |
    | Di Berardino Federico | 2000 | Rosetana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'20''11 | 605 |
45 | Di Marco Andrea | 2002 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'26''35 | 603 |
    | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'12''43 | 603 |
47 | Italiani Caterina | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'34''03 | 602 |
48 | Rossi Noemi | 2004 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''34 | 599 |
49 | D'Angelo Federico | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'21''14 | 598 |
50 | Di Berardino Federico | 2000 | Rosetana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'21''34 | 597 |
51 | Rossi Noemi | 2004 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''50 | 594 |
52 | Ranieri Camilla | 2004 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'29''07 | 593 |
    | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''69 | 593 |
    | Colaiacovo Caterina | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'16''30 | 593 |
55 | Di Giulio Alessandro | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'08''00 | 592 | |
    | D'Angelo Federico | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'21''97 | 592 |
57 | Italiani Caterina | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''59 | 591 |
    | Nazzicone Denise | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''61 | 591 |
59 | Galli Silvia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'29''16 | 588 |
    | Di Marco Sara | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'38''48 | 588 |
61 | Di Marco Andrea | 2002 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'26''61 | 586 |
    | Di Marzio Denise | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'29''18 | 586 |
63 | Colaiacovo Nunzio | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''01 | 584 |
    | Aloisi Alessandro | 2000 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''01 | 584 |
    | Stella Francesca | 2001 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'28''34 | 584 |
    | Di Berardino Mario | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'23''26 | 584 |
    | Stella Francesca | 2001 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'39''94 | 584 |
68 | Brandimarte Dario Lindoro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'08''35 | 583 | |
    | Colaiacovo Caterina | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'16''76 | 583 |
70 | Tomassetti Luca | 2003 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'26''67 | 582 |
    | Di Marzio Denise | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'29''26 | 582 |
    | Galli Silvia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''90 | 582 |
    | Cavaliero Federica | 2003 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'40''50 | 582 |
74 | Pelusi Alessio | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''05 | 581 |
    | Di Marco Sara | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'28''62 | 581 |
76 | Aloisi Alessandro | 2000 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''07 | 580 |
77 | Perlino Emanuele Antonio | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''08 | 579 |
78 | Nazzicone Denise | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''09 | 577 |
79 | Colaiacovo Nunzio | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''12 | 576 |
    | Brandimarte Dario Lindoro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'08''62 | 576 | |
81 | D'Angelo Federico | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''15 | 574 |
    | Miccoli Giorgia | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''87 | 574 |
83 | Lallopizzi Michele | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''17 | 573 |
    | Stella Francesca | 2001 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'29''34 | 573 |
85 | Bertini Pietro | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'08''76 | 572 | |
86 | Collevecchio Matteo | 2000 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'26''85 | 570 |
    | Candeloro Lorenzo | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''51 | 570 | |
    | Palumbo Azzurra | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''20 | 570 |
    | Scimia Sofia | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''21 | 570 |
    | Tosone Alessandro | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'25''40 | 570 |
91 | D'Angelo Federico | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''23 | 569 |
92 | Marchetti Mariachiara | 2001 | Maiella Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'02''42 | 568 |
    | Ranalli Gianluca | 1991 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'25''66 | 568 |
94 | Stella Francesca | 2001 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''54 | 566 |
    | Di Berardino Mario | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'25''90 | 566 |
96 | Tomassetti Luca | 2003 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''29 | 565 |
    | Marchetti Mariachiara | 2001 | Maiella Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''54 | 565 |
98 | Tomassetti Luca | 2003 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''32 | 563 |
    | Italiani Caterina | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''60 | 563 |
    | Orsini Margherita | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'02''62 | 563 |
    | Anselmi Gianfranco Mattia | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'15''52 | 563 |
    | Tosone Alessandro | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'26''37 | 563 |
103 | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'15''62 | 562 |
104 | Collevecchio Matteo | 2000 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'26''99 | 561 |
    | Camerano Spelta Rapini Leonardo | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'27''00 | 561 |
    | Palumbo Azzurra | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'17''72 | 561 |
107 | Tomassetti Luca | 2003 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'27''03 | 559 |
    | Patti Serena | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'30''53 | 559 |
109 | Ranieri Camilla | 2004 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'29''66 | 558 |
    | Di Marco Sara | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'30''63 | 558 |
111 | De Stephanis Alessia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'02''83 | 557 |
    | Orsini Margherita | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''84 | 557 |
113 | Zaccardi Andrea | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'27''56 | 556 |
114 | Spagnoli Davide | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'27''65 | 555 |
115 | Berardi Mancini Claudia | 2001 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''96 | 554 |
    | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'30''99 | 554 |
117 | Quintili Valerio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'27''14 | 552 |
    | Galli Silvia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'03''02 | 552 |
119 | Ranalletta Veronica | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'03''07 | 551 |
    | Lucente Federica | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'18''19 | 551 |
121 | Di Simone Franco | 2003 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''52 | 550 |
    | Berardi Mancini Chiara | 2003 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'03''11 | 550 |
    | Palumbo Azzurra | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'18''24 | 550 |
124 | De Stephanis Alessia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'03''12 | 549 |
    | Lusito Arianna | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'03''13 | 549 |
126 | Camerano Spelta Rapini Leonardo | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'27''21 | 548 |
127 | Collevecchio Matteo | 2000 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''58 | 546 |
    | Caporrella Marta | 2006 | Maiella Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'03''26 | 546 |
    | Di Giulio Alessandro | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'09''86 | 546 |
    | Picciano Giorgia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'31''78 | 546 |
131 | Scimia Sofia | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'03''30 | 545 |
132 | Lucente Federica | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'18''53 | 544 |
    | Patti Serena | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'31''93 | 544 |
134 | Di Simone Franco | 2003 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''64 | 542 |
    | Passacantando Alberto | 2003 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'27''31 | 542 |
    | Ranalletta Veronica | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'03''39 | 542 |
    | D'Alesio Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'10''01 | 542 |
    | D'Alesio Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'10''01 | 542 |
139 | Pelusi Alessio | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'10''05 | 541 |
    | Ricciuti Eleonora | 1999 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'18''68 | 541 |
    | Candeloro Lorenzo | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'17''32 | 541 | |
142 | Della Torre Alessia | 2003 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'03''50 | 540 |
    | Talone Dario | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'10''08 | 540 |
144 | Collevecchio Matteo | 2000 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''68 | 539 |
    | Consorte Federico | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'27''36 | 539 |
146 | Colaiacovo Nunzio | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'27''38 | 538 |
    | Magri Elena | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'30''02 | 538 |
148 | Talone Dario | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'10''23 | 537 |
    | Ricciuti Eleonora | 1999 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'18''88 | 537 |
    | Ranalli Gianluca | 1991 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'17''67 | 537 |
151 | Consorte Federico | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'27''41 | 536 |
    | Berardi Mancini Chiara | 2003 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'03''62 | 536 |
    | D'Aquino Matteo | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'30''86 | 536 |
    | Iacomini Romano Vincenzo | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'30''91 | 536 |
155 | Colaiacovo Nunzio | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'27''43 | 535 |
    | Petacciato Francesca | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'18''95 | 535 |
157 | Cirulli Mattia | 2002 | Maiella Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''77 | 534 |
158 | Farina Gabriele | 2004 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''78 | 533 |
159 | Quintili Valerio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'27''47 | 532 |
    | Cianfaglione Carola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'03''80 | 532 |