Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow Mlodszych 14 W Plywaniu (Olsztyn, POL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow Mlodszych 14 W Plywaniu (Olsztyn, POL) - 3° Day
100 Dorso RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przybysz Krzysztof | 2005 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 01'02''92 | |||
2 | Kowalski Mateusz | 2005 | POL Uks Tri-Team Rumia | 01'03''12 | |||
3 | Dziewguc Benjamin | 2005 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'04''00 | |||
4 | Kosobudzki Cezary | 2005 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'04''25 | |||
5 | Sleczka Nataniel | 2005 | POL Uks Nika Sport Team Krakow | 01'04''30 | |||
6 | Setlak Marcel | 2005 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'04''35 | |||
7 | Falarz Mateusz | 2005 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 01'04''98 | |||
8 | Nowacki Blazej | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Starogard | 01'05''25 | |||
9 | Gorka Oliwier | 2005 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'05''34 | |||
10 | Jankowski Przemyslaw | 2005 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'05''43 | |||
11 | Szymanski Lukasz | 2005 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'05''52 | |||
12 | Pogoda Krzysztof | 2005 | POL MKS Jedynka Lodz | 01'05''56 | |||
    | Szczerba Igor | 2005 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 01'05''56 | |||
14 | Radkiewicz Kajetan | 2005 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 01'06''02 | |||
15 | Jankowski Antoni | 2005 | POL MKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp. | 01'06''07 | |||
16 | Trydulski Oskar | 2005 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 01'06''09 | |||
17 | Betka Stanislaw | 2005 | POL MKP Szczecin | 01'06''26 | |||
18 | Tetlak Maciej | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'06''43 | |||
19 | Plaga Dawid | 2005 | POL TP Skalar Slupsk | 01'06''54 | |||
20 | Sroka Blazej | 2005 | POL Muks Pietnastka Bydgoszcz | 01'06''55 | |||
21 | Dowsin Dawid | 2005 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 01'07''07 | |||
22 | Szewczyk Roch | 2005 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'07''10 | |||
23 | Lesinski Jakub | 2005 | POL UKS Nawa Skierniewice | 01'07''21 | |||
24 | Czernicki Hubert | 2005 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 01'07''24 | |||
25 | Sinkowski Szymon | 2005 | POL Mks Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 01'07''27 | |||
26 | Goral Piotr | 2005 | POL Uks Dwojka Tczew | 01'07''41 | |||
27 | Suchanski Filip | 2005 | POL UKS 51 Lublin | 01'07''57 | |||
28 | Maciolek Bartlomiej | 2005 | POL KS AZS Awf Wroclaw | 01'07''75 | |||
29 | Ziemann David | 2005 | POL Uks Siodemka Sopot | 01'08''00 | |||
30 | Sobieszek Franciszek | 2005 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'08''07 | |||
31 | Chupka Patryk | 2005 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 01'08''18 | |||
32 | Bania Karol | 2005 | POL Muks Pietnastka Bydgoszcz | 01'08''21 | |||
33 | Szpanowski Michal | 2005 | POL UKS Dwojka Morena Gdansk | 01'08''42 | |||
34 | Zabaglo Filip | 2005 | POL UKS Delfin Legionowo | 01'08''56 | |||
35 | Basaez Claudio | 2005 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'08''67 | |||
36 | Filipczyk Mateusz | 2005 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'08''86 | |||
37 | Pienkowski Bartlomiej | 2005 | POL MKP Szczecin | 01'08''96 | |||
38 | Meyer Krzysztof | 2005 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'09''03 | |||
39 | Szczepaniak Maciej | 2005 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 01'09''21 | |||
40 | Kaczmarek Michal | 2005 | POL Ku Azs Politechnika Lodzka Lodz | 01'09''24 | |||
41 | Szmajda Marcin | 2005 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | 01'09''39 | |||
    | Bulinski Hektor | 2005 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'09''39 | |||
43 | Heiduk Kacper | 2005 | POL Mks Piast Glogow | 01'09''62 | |||
44 | Stankiewicz Oskar | 2005 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 01'09''67 | |||
45 | Kasprzak Krzysztof | 2005 | POL Uks Skalar Gora Kalwaria | 01'09''71 | |||
46 | Kapusta Kacper | 2005 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'09''72 | |||
47 | Bajerowicz Maksymilian | 2005 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'09''90 | |||
48 | Kluczewski Jakub | 2005 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 01'09''96 | |||
49 | Wierzbicki Igor | 2005 | POL UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice | 01'10''07 | |||
50 | Pawlica Mateusz | 2005 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'10''28 | |||
51 | Bolek Stanislaw | 2005 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'10''31 | |||
52 | Krumplewski Gracjan | 2005 | POL TP Skalar Slupsk | 01'10''67 | |||
53 | Zuczek Pawel | 2005 | POL Uks Ikar Mielec | 01'11''23 | |||
54 | Szczesniak Dominik | 2005 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzywousty | 01'11''28 | |||
55 | Zawadzki Marek | 2005 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'11''34 | |||
56 | Szczesny Stanislaw | 2005 | POL Uks V Lomianki | 01'11''75 | |||
57 | Wasiak Szymon | 2005 | POL UKS 190 Lodz | 01'11''76 | |||
58 | Michalczuk Mateusz | 2005 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'12''21 | |||
59 | Staciwa Jakub | 2005 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'12''31 | |||
60 | Lasik Olgierd | 2005 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 01'12''42 | |||
61 | Malkowski Jan | 2005 | POL UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 01'12''45 | |||
62 | Loboda Tymoteusz | 2005 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 01'12''49 | |||
63 | Kosinski Bartosz | 2005 | POL UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 01'12''71 | |||
64 | Lopacinski Wojciech | 2005 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lodzki | 01'12''73 | |||
65 | Dobrowolski Stefan | 2005 | POL Stow. Klub Plywacki Legia Warszawa | 01'12''79 | |||
66 | Miller Hubert | 2005 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | 01'12''93 | |||
67 | Nowacki Jacek | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'13''86 | |||
68 | Magryta Mateusz | 2005 | POL Uks Siodemka Gdynia | 01'13''96 | |||
69 | Surowaniec Jakub | 2005 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 01'14''51 | |||
70 | Wojtyniak Marcel | 2005 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'14''94 | |||
71 | Juchno Mikolaj | 2005 | POL Iks Konstancin | 01'15''07 | |||
72 | Wiszniewski Albert | 2005 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'15''13 | |||
73 | Swiezy Pawel | 2005 | POL Ks Ts Wisla Krakow Masters | 01'15''18 | |||
74 | Chalupka Aleksander | 2005 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'15''25 | |||
75 | Iheanacho Alexander | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'15''57 | |||
76 | Wisniewski Stanislaw | 2005 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'15''60 | |||
77 | Stachowicz Kamil Ryszard | 2005 | POL Mosir Wodnik Krosno | 01'15''82 | |||
78 | Czaja Hubert | 2005 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 01'15''91 | |||
79 | Bielski Filip | 2005 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 01'15''97 | |||
80 | Binkowski Jakub | 2005 | POL Uks Neptun Gdansk | 01'15''99 | |||
81 | Krol Pawel | 2005 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'17''93 | |||
82 | Smardz Tomasz | 2005 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 01'18''14 | |||
83 | Szafranek Szymon | 2005 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'19''00 | |||
84 | Korsak Antoni | 2005 | POL Mks Medyk Gizycko | 01'19''29 | |||
85 | Matofij Mikolaj | 2005 | POL Uks Siodemka Gdynia | 01'19''31 | |||
86 | Truchlewski Mateusz | 2005 | POL Stowarzyszenie Plywackie Zaganskie Boberki | 01'19''71 | |||
87 | Maruwka Adrian | 2005 | POL UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 01'20''46 | |||
88 | Wisniewski Maksym | 2005 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'20''54 | |||
89 | Truchan Patryk | 2005 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | 01'20''84 | |||
90 | Malczewski Szymon | 2005 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 01'22''36 | |||
91 | Pawlowski Igor | 2005 | POL Uks Fala Nieporet | 01'22''73 | |||
92 | Kulbieda Jakub | 2005 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 01'23''84 | |||
93 | Skawski Dominik | 2005 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 01'27''20 | |||
94 | Tomczak Michal | 2005 | POL Muks Pietnastka Bydgoszcz | 01'27''75 | |||
95 | Pilinski Oliwier | 2005 | POL Ks Rekiny Osielsko | 01'27''96 | |||
96 | Jakubas Michal | 2005 | POL Uks Nika Sport Team Krakow | 01'38''03 | |||
    | Woronko Maciej | 2005 | POL Mks Medyk Gizycko | Squalificato | |||
    | Szpaler Jakub | 2005 | POL MKP Szczecin | Squalificato |