Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
25 M Bad Netherlands Invitational (Eindhoven, NED) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A |
25 M Bad Netherlands Invitational (Eindhoven, NED) - 2° Day
50 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evens Noor | 2009 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 00'42''40 | |
2 | Wiltjer Ilse | 2009 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'43''90 | |
3 | Van Heugten Hanne | 2009 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 00'44''68 | |
4 | Zusterzeel Fenna | 2010 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'44''70 | |
5 | Field Helena | 2009 | GBR Louth Swimming Club | 00'45''98 | |
6 | Vervloet Zoe | 2010 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 00'47''65 | |
7 | Heijdoorn Jaylee | 2009 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'48''63 | |
8 | Vries Kyana | 2009 | NED Merlet | 00'48''88 | |
9 | Klaassen Myla | 2009 | NED Noord-Limburg | 00'49''41 | |
10 | Mulder Sanne | 2009 | NED Zoetermeer | 00'50''44 | |
11 | Janssen Lucia Nakita | 2010 | INA Indonesia | 00'50''59 | |
12 | Tordeur Lucie | 2009 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 00'50''71 | |
13 | Leu Patricia | 2009 | NED De Reuring | 00'51''49 | |
14 | Veen Chloe | 2011 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'52''85 | |
15 | Straver Elisabeth | 2010 | NED Sg Bommelerwaard | 00'53''08 | |
16 | Bos Sanne | 2010 | NED De Schelde | 00'53''22 | |
17 | Theys Ida | 2010 | NED De Schelde | 00'54''01 | |
18 | Van Laethem Sia | 2009 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 00'54''38 | |
19 | Engelen Maartje | 2009 | NED Noord-Limburg | 00'54''68 | |
20 | Leijten Maud | 2010 | NED Z'PC Zegenwerp | 00'55''06 | |
21 | Taylor Hannah | 2010 | GBR Louth Swimming Club | 00'55''64 | |
22 | De Jongh Nina | 2011 | NED Kon Az 1870 | 00'56''28 | |
23 | Tassenaar Morgaine | 2009 | NED De Waalstroom | 00'56''97 | |
24 | Venemans Hilde | 2010 | NED De Treffers | 00'57''12 | |
25 | Maes Julie | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 00'57''84 | |
26 | Delft Danysha | 2010 | NED De Schelde | 00'58''42 | |
27 | Visser Aafke | 2010 | NED Pcg | 01'01''46 | |
28 | Barnar Isabelle | 2011 | NED Goswim | 01'01''86 | |
29 | Bielen Chiara | 2009 | BEL Zwemmen In Molenheide | 01'02''98 | |
30 | Cornelissen Anouk | 2011 | NED De Watervogels | 01'03''17 | |
31 | Meerveld Esmee | 2010 | NED De Schelde | 01'03''91 | |
32 | Kokinova Emiliyana | 2010 | GBR Louth Swimming Club | 01'08''31 | |
    | Sangiorgio Maya | 2009 | GBR Deeping Sc | Squalificato | |
    | Groenendaal Tessa | 2010 | NED Z'PC Zegenwerp | Squalificato | |
    | Cole Kinley | 2009 | CAN West Ottawa Swim Club | Squalificato | |
    | Engbersen Anne | 2010 | NED De Fuut | Squalificato |