Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
25 M Bad Netherlands Invitational (Eindhoven, NED) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C |
25 M Bad Netherlands Invitational (Eindhoven, NED) - 1° Day
100 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Heugten Hanne | 2009 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 01'32''71 | |||
2 | Evens Noor | 2009 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 01'33''38 | |||
3 | Wiltjer Ilse | 2009 | NED Dz&Pc | 01'37''53 | |||
4 | Vervloet Zoe | 2010 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 01'40''29 | |||
5 | Vries Kyana | 2009 | NED Merlet | 01'41''47 | |||
6 | Field Helena | 2009 | GBR Louth Swimming Club | 01'44''03 | |||
7 | Mulder Sanne | 2009 | NED Zoetermeer | 01'44''63 | |||
8 | Mercera Ashley | 2010 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 01'46''21 | |||
9 | Wijckmans Lene | 2009 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 01'46''40 | |||
10 | Tordeur Lucie | 2009 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 01'46''54 | |||
11 | Janssen Lucia Nakita | 2010 | INA Indonesia | 01'46''65 | |||
12 | Cool Ayla | 2009 | NED Mosa-Regio | 01'50''27 | |||
13 | Veen Chloe | 2011 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'51''86 | |||
14 | Theys Ida | 2010 | NED De Schelde | 01'52''64 | |||
15 | Heijdoorn Jaylee | 2009 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'52''71 | |||
16 | Bos Sanne | 2010 | NED De Schelde | 01'53''09 | |||
17 | Bouten Evi | 2010 | NED Mosa-Regio | 01'53''20 | |||
18 | Klaassen Myla | 2009 | NED Noord-Limburg | 01'55''77 | |||
19 | Rink Evy | 2009 | NED De Meer | 01'58''71 | |||
20 | Leijten Maud | 2010 | NED Z'PC Zegenwerp | 01'59''21 | |||
21 | Van Laethem Sia | 2009 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 02'00''47 | |||
22 | Giesbers Evi | 2009 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 02'00''67 | |||
23 | Elzen Anabel | 2010 | NED De Waalstroom | 02'02''38 | |||
24 | Lange Kensi | 2011 | NED De Meer | 02'02''68 | |||
25 | Taylor Hannah | 2010 | GBR Louth Swimming Club | 02'03''49 | |||
26 | Delft Danysha | 2010 | NED De Schelde | 02'03''66 | |||
27 | Bregt Nova | 2009 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 02'03''80 | |||
28 | Maes Julie | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 02'05''23 | |||
29 | Frowijn Vera | 2010 | NED De Meer | 02'06''27 | |||
30 | Tassenaar Morgaine | 2009 | NED De Waalstroom | 02'06''85 | |||
31 | Bielen Chiara | 2009 | BEL Zwemmen In Molenheide | 02'08''93 | |||
32 | Barnar Isabelle | 2011 | NED Goswim | 02'10''71 | |||
33 | Verweij Mirthe | 2009 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 02'11''00 | |||
34 | Beekman Chloe | 2011 | NED Noord-Limburg | 02'12''11 | |||
35 | Cornelissen Anouk | 2011 | NED De Watervogels | 02'12''41 | |||
36 | Visser Aafke | 2010 | NED Pcg | 02'13''34 | |||
37 | Venemans Hilde | 2010 | NED De Treffers | 02'15''30 | |||
38 | Paz Vazquez Yannou | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Maasmechelen (zcm) | 02'16''06 | |||
39 | De Jongh Nina | 2011 | NED Kon Az 1870 | 02'16''67 | |||
40 | Meerveld Esmee | 2010 | NED De Schelde | 02'19''19 | |||
    | Kokinova Emiliyana | 2010 | GBR Louth Swimming Club | Squalificato | |||
    | Berkhout Anna | 2011 | NED Tzc Vahalis | Squalificato | |||
    | Leu Patricia | 2009 | NED De Reuring | Squalificato | |||
    | Hopman Katie | 2009 | NED Wijchen | Squalificato | |||
    | Groenendaal Tessa | 2010 | NED Z'PC Zegenwerp | Squalificato | |||
    | Hoomans Lieve | 2009 | NED De Fuut | Squalificato | |||
    | Rozendaal Myrthe | 2010 | NED Wijchen | Squalificato |