Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
25 M Bad Netherlands Invitational (Eindhoven, NED) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C |
25 M Bad Netherlands Invitational (Eindhoven, NED) - 1° Day
50 Dorso Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vos Tobian | 2009 | NED De Fuut | 00'38''28 | |
2 | Demianenko Aron | 2009 | NED Zoetermeer | 00'39''95 | |
3 | Zirkzee Ruben | 2009 | NED De Meer | 00'42''52 | |
4 | Janssen Giulian | 2009 | NED Mosa-Regio | 00'43''07 | |
5 | Cuypers Arnaud | 2009 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 00'43''92 | |
6 | Mpitzilis Ilias | 2010 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 00'43''94 | |
7 | Beekman Justen | 2009 | NED Noord-Limburg | 00'44''29 | |
8 | Mulder Sven | 2009 | NED Zoetermeer | 00'45''75 | |
9 | Dubois Kieran | 2009 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 00'46''22 | |
10 | Maijer Jens | 2009 | NED De Reuring | 00'46''89 | |
11 | Ellis George | 2009 | GBR Louth Swimming Club | 00'47''98 | |
12 | Buckley Henry | 2009 | GBR Louth Swimming Club | 00'48''75 | |
13 | Michiels Klaas | 2009 | BEL Zwemmen In Molenheide | 00'49''27 | |
14 | Castillo Izayah | 2011 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 00'49''53 | |
15 | Ten Broeke Leon | 2009 | NED Goswim | 00'49''84 | |
16 | Stam Max | 2009 | NED Sg Bommelerwaard | 00'49''98 | |
    | Barnar Xavier | 2009 | NED Goswim | 00'49''98 | |
18 | Popadic Kristijan | 2010 | NED Noord-Limburg | 00'51''54 | |
19 | Alink Levi | 2009 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 00'52''01 | |
20 | Bijl Floris | 2009 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 00'52''33 | |
21 | Nales Lynus | 2011 | NED Goswim | 00'52''96 | |
22 | De Leo Alex | 2009 | BEL Zwemclub Maasmechelen (zcm) | 01'00''62 | |
23 | Tassenaar Farien | 2009 | NED De Waalstroom | 01'05''55 | |
    | Ariaens Lev | 2010 | NED De Waalstroom | Squalificato | |
    | Vanthienen Senne | 2009 | BEL Zwemmen In Molenheide | Squalificato |