1 | Minelli Simona | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 02'28''55 | 582 |
2 | Borrelli Antonella | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'31''02 | 554 |
3 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'31''83 | 545 |
4 | Cardinali Aurora | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'32''55 | 537 |
    | Zugaroni Rachele | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'32''55 | 537 |
6 | Cupidi Elena | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 02'33''48 | 528 |
7 | Ciaccio Rosa | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 02'33''60 | 526 |
8 | Emanuelli Aurora | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 02'33''95 | 523 |
9 | Piantoni Elisa | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'35''00 | 512 |
10 | Claudiani Giorgia | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'35''99 | 503 |
11 | Claudiani Benedetta | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'36''19 | 501 |
12 | Secondi Gioia | 2003 | Team Orte ASD | 02'36''35 | 499 |
13 | Franceschini Alessia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'36''73 | 495 |
14 | Meniconi Sofia | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 02'36''84 | 494 |
15 | Martini Maria Letizia | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 02'37''39 | 489 |
16 | Cristini Lisa | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'38''21 | 482 |
17 | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'38''73 | 477 |
18 | Menciotti Chiara | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'39''31 | 472 |
19 | Genua Ornella | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'39''90 | 467 |
20 | Lavezzo Ludovica | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'40''97 | 457 |
21 | Scatteia Korin | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'41''39 | 454 |
22 | Illuminati Agnese | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'41''47 | 453 |
23 | Mattioli Alice | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 02'42''58 | 444 |
24 | Pica Agnese | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'42''87 | 441 |
25 | Testa Nadia | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 02'43''61 | 435 |
26 | Martini Nicole | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'43''66 | 435 |
27 | Picchiantano Emma | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'43''89 | 433 |
28 | Grifoni Asia | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'45''10 | 424 |
29 | Giacomini Elisa | 2004 | Spoleto Nuoto | 02'46''46 | 413 |
30 | Armati Camilla | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'46''87 | 410 |
31 | Catozzi Martina | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'47''77 | 404 |
32 | Marinelli Margherita | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'48''55 | 398 | | | |
100m 1:22.90 (1:22.90) [1:22.90] 200m 2:48.55 [1:25.65] |
33 | Mayda Chiara | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'48''61 | 398 | | | |
100m 1:20.95 (1:20.95) [1:20.95] 200m 2:48.61 [1:27.66] |
34 | Brugnoni Ginevra Maria | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'49''66 | 390 | | | |
100m 1:21.30 (1:21.30) [1:21.30] 200m 2:49.66 [1:28.36] |
35 | Smaci Sara | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'51''08 | 381 | | | |
100m 1:22.90 (1:22.90) [1:22.90] 200m 2:51.08 [1:28.18] |
36 | Radu Alessia | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'51''33 | 379 | | | |
100m 1:22.34 (1:22.34) [1:22.34] 200m 2:51.33 [1:28.99] |
37 | Luigetti Benedetta | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'51''48 | 378 | | | |
100m 1:23.36 (1:23.36) [1:23.36] 200m 2:51.48 [1:28.12] |
38 | Temporali Michelle | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'57''80 | 339 | | | |
100m 1:26.34 (1:26.34) [1:26.34] 200m 2:57.80 [1:31.46] |
    | Tabuani Elena | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | Squalificato | |