1 | Bertoldo Antonio | 2008 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 03'06''39 | 228 | | | |
50m 42.33 (42.33) 100m 1:32.41 (50.08) [1:32.41] 150m 2:25.51 (53.10) 200m 3:06.39 (40.88) [1:33.98] |
2 | Santoro Lino | 2008 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 03'07''53 | 224 | | | |
50m 40.92 (40.92) 100m 1:27.43 (46.51) [1:27.43] 150m 2:27.06 (59.63) 200m 3:07.53 (40.47) [1:40.10] |
3 | Pallante Luigi | 2009 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 03'13''47 | 204 | | | |
50m 46.44 (46.44) 100m 1:36.30 (49.86) [1:36.30] 150m 2:30.96 (54.66) 200m 3:13.47 (42.51) [1:37.17] |
4 | Petacciato Giacomo Pio | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 03'16''04 | 196 | | | |
50m 46.18 (46.18) 100m 1:36.64 (50.46) [1:36.64] 150m 2:33.31 (56.67) 200m 3:16.04 (42.73) [1:39.40] |
5 | Cantalupo Giuseppe | 2008 | Emmedue SSD | 03'18''34 | 189 | | | |
50m 44.42 (44.42) 100m 1:33.90 (49.48) [1:33.90] 150m 2:36.25 (1:02.35) 200m 3:18.34 (42.09) [1:44.44] |
6 | Lamenta Michele | 2008 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 03'25''25 | 171 | | | |
50m 44.71 (44.71) 100m 1:36.80 (52.09) [1:36.80] 150m 2:38.28 (1:01.48) 200m 3:25.25 (46.97) [1:48.45] |
7 | Berardi Savino | 2008 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 03'27''89 | 164 | | | |
50m 43.57 (43.57) 100m 1:42.84 (59.27) [1:42.84] 150m 2:43.50 (1:00.66) 200m 3:27.89 (44.39) [1:45.05] |
8 | Di Frangia Daniele | 2009 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 03'32''12 | 155 | | | |
50m 49.38 (49.38) 100m 1:45.94 (56.56) [1:45.94] 150m 2:43.74 (57.80) 200m 3:32.12 (48.38) [1:46.18] |
9 | Palange Nicolo' | 2008 | Emmedue SSD | 03'32''55 | 154 | | | |
50m 48.37 (48.37) 100m 1:43.22 (54.85) [1:43.22] 150m 2:46.45 (1:03.23) 200m 3:32.55 (46.10) [1:49.33] |
10 | Palmieri Emanuele | 2008 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 03'35''82 | 147 | | | |
50m 47.17 (47.17) 100m 1:45.68 (58.51) [1:45.68] 150m 2:46.19 (1:00.51) 200m 3:35.82 (49.63) [1:50.14] |
11 | Marzola Jacopo | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 03'37''61 | 143 | | | |
50m 50.01 (50.01) 100m 1:44.37 (54.36) [1:44.37] 150m 2:46.09 (1:01.72) 200m 3:37.61 (51.52) [1:53.24] |
12 | Khamchuk Vladyslav Luigi | 2009 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 03'38''43 | 142 | | | |
50m 48.45 (48.45) 100m 1:41.33 (52.88) [1:41.33] 150m 2:47.00 (1:05.67) 200m 3:38.43 (51.43) [1:57.10] |
13 | Ciarniello Giuseppe | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 03'44''30 | 131 | | | |
50m 51.24 (51.24) 100m 1:52.88 (1:01.64) [1:52.88] 150m 2:53.92 (1:01.04) 200m 3:44.30 (50.38) [1:51.42] |
14 | Mirco Michele | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 03'46''00 | 128 | | | |
50m 54.18 (54.18) 100m 1:53.61 (59.43) [1:53.61] 150m 2:55.92 (1:02.31) 200m 3:46.00 (50.08) [1:52.39] |
15 | Romano Alessandro | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 03'51''04 | 120 | | | |
50m 58.56 (58.56) 100m 1:58.53 (59.97) [1:58.53] 150m 3:03.77 (1:05.24) 200m 3:51.04 (47.27) [1:52.51] |
16 | Pisaturo Antonio | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 03'53''85 | 115 | | | |
50m 1:56.74 (1:56.74) 100m 3:05.79 (1:09.05) [3:05.79] 150m 3:53.85 (48.06) |
17 | Festa Fabio | 2009 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 03'55''85 | 112 | | | |
50m 1:59.07 (1:59.07) 100m 3:03.53 (1:04.46) [3:03.53] 150m 3:55.85 (52.32) |
18 | Di Toro Giovanni | 2008 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 04'01''73 | 104 | | | |
50m 1:52.79 (1:52.79) 100m 3:14.09 (1:21.30) [3:14.09] 150m 4:01.73 (47.64) |
19 | Salotto Matteo | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 04'07''69 | 97 | | | |
50m 2:04.58 (2:04.58) 100m 3:14.76 (1:10.18) [3:14.76] 150m 4:07.69 (52.93) |
20 | Trivelli Lorenzo | 2008 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 04'09''46 | 95 | | | |
50m 53.78 (53.78) 100m 2:01.54 (1:07.76) [2:01.54] 150m 3:10.68 (1:09.14) 200m 4:09.46 (58.78) [2:07.92] |
    | Bozza Luigi | 2009 | Emmedue SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Tucci Antonio | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | Squalificato | |
    | Buonaccorsi Cristian | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | Squalificato | |