Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Assoluti e di Categoria (Verona) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionati Regionali Assoluti e di Categoria (Verona) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biondani Giorgia | 1997 | Leosport ASD | 00'25''81 | ||||
2 | Magoga Viola | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'26''77 | ||||
3 | Casarin Ianire | 1996 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'26''89 | ||||
4 | Pettenella Nina | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'26''98 | ||||
5 | Boifava Brigitta | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'27''02 | ||||
6 | Reato Irene | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'27''14 | ||||
7 | Pavanello Giulia | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'27''25 | ||||
8 | Convento Chiara | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'27''32 | ||||
9 | Alberti Chiara | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'27''39 | ||||
10 | Cielo Alessia | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 00'27''40 | ||||
11 | Ostellari Sofia | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''46 | ||||
12 | Modolo Matilde | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'27''49 | ||||
13 | Deserio Arianna | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'27''56 | ||||
14 | Garzetta Alessandra | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 00'27''60 | ||||
15 | Masetto Aurora | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'27''63 | ||||
16 | Morini Alessandra | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'27''64 | ||||
17 | Moreschini Angelica | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'27''65 | ||||
18 | Minto Giovanna | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'27''67 | ||||
19 | Mion Laura | 2004 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'27''72 | ||||
20 | Bonora Rachele | 2004 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'27''75 | ||||
21 | Pozzobon Federica | 1999 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'27''78 | ||||
22 | Zorzi Gloria | 2001 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'27''83 | ||||
23 | Chierici Francesca | 2001 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'27''84 | ||||
24 | Bigardi Emma | 2004 | Gam SSD ARL | 00'27''87 | ||||
25 | Stefanello Anna | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'27''93 | ||||
    | Tartaglia Francesca | 2004 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'27''93 | ||||
27 | Pizzol Monica | 2001 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'27''96 | ||||
28 | De Marchi Caterina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''05 | ||||
29 | Raccagna Giulia | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'28''06 | ||||
30 | De Faveri Elisa | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'28''11 | ||||
31 | Collodel Martina | 2002 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'28''12 | ||||
32 | Tonazzo Giorgia | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''13 | ||||
33 | Masetti Zoe | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'28''17 | ||||
34 | Danieli Linda | 2003 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''26 | ||||
35 | Garavello Eleonora | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'28''28 | ||||
    | Marchetto Serena | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 00'28''28 | ||||
37 | Speranza Eva | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'28''30 | ||||
38 | Quaggio Veronica | 2006 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'28''34 | ||||
39 | Bottaro Alessia | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''35 | ||||
40 | Popa Alexia Maria | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''36 | ||||
41 | Schincariol Vittoria | 2003 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'28''39 | ||||
42 | Betto Martina | 2002 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'28''43 | ||||
43 | Franchin Laura | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''50 | ||||
44 | Lago Rebecca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'28''52 | ||||
    | Candio Sara | 2005 | Gam SSD ARL | 00'28''52 | ||||
46 | Micheletti Emma | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'28''54 | ||||
47 | Piccoli Elisa | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'28''56 | ||||
48 | Basso Rebecca | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'28''57 | ||||
    | Zanin Aurora | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'28''57 | ||||
50 | Gamberoni Marta | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 00'28''58 | ||||
51 | Peruzzo Elena | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''59 | ||||
52 | Lunardi Agnese | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 00'28''61 | ||||
    | Scomparin Emma | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''61 | ||||
54 | De Mozzi Sofia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'28''64 | ||||
55 | Moro Veronica | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''70 | ||||
56 | Bernardi Elisa | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'28''74 | ||||
57 | Ferrari Aurora | 2004 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'28''79 | ||||
58 | Tasca Aurora | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'28''84 | ||||
    | Chinellato Elena | 2005 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'28''84 | ||||
60 | Lazzaretto Elena | 2004 | Inn.Nova - Adria | 00'28''86 | ||||
61 | Beninca' Sara | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'28''89 | ||||
62 | Bendazzoli Giada | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'28''92 | ||||
63 | Tormena Francesca | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'28''99 | ||||
    | Simonelli Martina | 2004 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'28''99 | ||||
    | Tessari Maria | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'28''99 | ||||
66 | Rossini Delia | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'29''03 | ||||
67 | Gatto Chiara | 2004 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'29''04 | ||||
68 | Stramana' Anna | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'29''05 | ||||
69 | Ricetto Maria | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''08 | ||||
    | Gherardo Angela Greta | 2004 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'29''08 | ||||
71 | Marin Irene | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'29''10 | ||||
    | Ogbekene Jamila | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''10 | ||||
    | Pizzato Clarissa | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'29''10 | ||||
74 | Pasa Aurora | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'29''11 | ||||
    | Della Dora Giada | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 00'29''11 | ||||
76 | Pavan Greta | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'29''15 | ||||
    | Enache Elisa | 2004 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'29''15 | ||||
78 | Tognon Andrea | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'29''17 | ||||
    | Meneghini Noemi | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'29''17 | ||||
80 | Rossi Margherita | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'29''20 | ||||
81 | Favero Soraya | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'29''23 | ||||
82 | Cuzzuol Camilla | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''28 | ||||
83 | Groppo Federica | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'29''29 | ||||
84 | Squizzato Sophia | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'29''30 | ||||
85 | Cheicante Matilde | 2005 | Gam SSD ARL | 00'29''32 | ||||
86 | Trevisan Marianna | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''34 | ||||
87 | Palazzo Masha | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 00'29''37 | ||||
88 | Lavarini Alessia | 2005 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 00'29''38 | ||||
89 | Boschin Lisa | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''41 | ||||
90 | Gambaro Giada | 2006 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''46 | ||||
91 | Simonetto Emma | 2004 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'29''48 | ||||
    | Verzotto Martina | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'29''48 | ||||
93 | Barzazi Agata | 2005 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'29''50 | ||||
    | Da Pra Aurora | 2006 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'29''50 | ||||
95 | Sartorato Giada | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''51 | ||||
96 | Stegani Asia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 00'29''52 | ||||
    | Masat Vanessa | 2005 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'29''52 | ||||
    | Lazzarini Martina | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''52 | ||||
99 | Canova Emma | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''55 | ||||
    | Avram Annamaria | 2005 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'29''55 | ||||
    | Gortenuti Agata | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'29''55 | ||||
102 | Belloni Astrid | 2005 | Gam SSD ARL | 00'29''64 | ||||
103 | Lopresti Margherita | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 00'29''65 | ||||
104 | Pinarelli Alice | 2005 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'29''67 | ||||
105 | Cescon Erika | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''68 | ||||
106 | Neamtu Ana Maria | 2006 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'29''73 | ||||
107 | Tagliafico Karol | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'29''75 | ||||
    | Balzi Isabella | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''75 | ||||
109 | Petteno' Marinella | 2006 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'29''76 | ||||
110 | Dalla Libera Camilla | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 00'29''80 | ||||
111 | Casarotti Martina | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'29''86 | ||||
112 | Zanet Aurora | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''87 | ||||
113 | Viscardi Maria | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'30''04 | ||||
114 | Nardo Carlotta | 2005 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'30''06 | ||||
115 | Zanet Martina | 2006 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'30''12 | ||||
116 | Giannini Valentina | 2006 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 00'30''25 | ||||
    | Zanatta Adele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''25 | ||||
118 | Lovison Valentina | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''32 | ||||
119 | Benetton Marta | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''40 | ||||
120 | Grassigli Chiara | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'30''47 |