1 | Capitanio Alessia | 1998 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 400 Misti | SENIORES | F | 04'50''78 | 768 | | | |
2 | Nocera Federica | 2002 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''68 | 747 | | | |
3 | Antonione Roberta | 2002 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'06''53 | 711 |
4 | Laquintana Sonia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'02''34 | 704 | | |
5 | Laquintana Sonia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'58''19 | 701 |
6 | Salvato Annapaola | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'07''68 | 692 | |
7 | Moro Alessia | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'07''90 | 689 | |
8 | Pela' Gaja | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'08''15 | 685 |
9 | De Bortoli Cristal | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'26''89 | 682 | |
10 | Fonda Giulia | 2002 | US Triestina Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'26''90 | 681 | |
11 | De Bortoli Cristal | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'58''80 | 680 | |
12 | Capitanio Alessia | 1998 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 02'08''51 | 679 |
13 | Fonda Giulia | 2002 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 00'58''93 | 675 |
14 | Babic Martina | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'08''90 | 673 |
15 | Laquintana Sonia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'27''02 | 672 | |
16 | Bisiacchi Caterina | 2001 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'09''62 | 662 |
    | Fonda Giulia | 2002 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'09''63 | 662 |
18 | Deano Marco | 2000 | Arca Team ASD | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'57''36 | 655 |
19 | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''12 | 654 |
    | Babic Martina | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 05'06''81 | 654 | |
21 | Bincoletto Davide | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''05 | 653 |
    | Orru' Michele | 2002 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'57''56 | 653 |
23 | Pignaton Federico | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'09''03 | 652 | |
    | Levan Giorgia | 2005 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'10''27 | 652 | |
25 | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''30 | 651 | |
    | Nanetti Ettore | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'57''46 | 651 | |
    | Pavoni Roberto | 2000 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 400 Misti | CADETTI | M | 04'41''26 | 651 |
28 | Antonione Roberta | 2002 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'27''35 | 648 |
    | De Munari Leila | 2000 | GIS Pordenuoto | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 00'27''35 | 648 |
30 | Alzetta Giada | 2006 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'10''60 | 647 | |
31 | Turri Elisabetta | 2004 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''03 | 644 | |
32 | Pela' Gaja | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''41 | 643 |
    | Bisiacchi Caterina | 2001 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'04''25 | 643 |
    | Nanetti Ettore | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'58''12 | 643 | |
    | Capitanio Gaia | 1998 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 02'10''89 | 643 |
36 | De Munari Leila | 2000 | GIS Pordenuoto | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES | F | 01'04''28 | 642 |
37 | Serafin Valentina | 2001 | San Vito Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''88 | 641 |
38 | Favalessa Sara | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''39 | 639 | |
39 | Zerjal Manuel | 2002 | US Triestina Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''30 | 637 |
    | Sicuro Frederick | 2001 | Kuma SSD Arl | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''30 | 637 |
41 | Zerjal Manuel | 2002 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''52 | 636 |
42 | Favalessa Sara | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'00''17 | 634 |
    | Muro Marco | 2000 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 01'58''72 | 634 |
    | Innocenti Nicole | 2002 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 400 Misti | CADETTI | F | 05'09''96 | 634 |
45 | Guatti Giovanni | 2003 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'24''35 | 633 | |
    | Scarabat Stefano | 2001 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'58''78 | 633 |
47 | Favalessa Sara | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''50 | 632 |
48 | Cirillo Pietro | 1999 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 01'58''86 | 631 |
49 | Ippolito Francesco | 1996 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'24''40 | 629 |
50 | Salvagnin Elena | 2005 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'10''94 | 628 | |
51 | Scarpa Margherita | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''68 | 625 |
52 | Bartoli Lorenzo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''46 | 624 |
    | Pittia Benedetta | 2003 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''39 | 624 | |
    | Salvato Annapaola | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''90 | 624 |
55 | Cocianni Andrea | 2003 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'59''40 | 623 |
56 | Carretti Luca | 2003 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'58''34 | 622 | |
57 | Solaro Irene | 2001 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 400 Misti | CADETTI | F | 05'12''37 | 620 |
58 | Allegretti Margherita | 2005 | US Triestina Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'27''76 | 619 | |
59 | Babic Martina | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 01'00''69 | 618 |
60 | Piria Lorenzo | 2002 | Arca Team ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''60 | 614 |
    | Revelant Valentina | 2006 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'00''83 | 614 |
62 | Scarpa Margherita | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'13''01 | 612 |
    | Stepancich Chiara | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'13''05 | 612 |
64 | Revelant Valentina | 2006 | Gemonese Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'27''89 | 611 | |
65 | Sangiorgio Francesco | 1999 | Gemonese Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'24''65 | 610 |
66 | Zammattio Daniel | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 04'47''75 | 608 |
67 | Polonia Chiara | 2001 | Gemonese Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''51 | 607 |
68 | Bincoletto Davide | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''70 | 606 |
    | Cirillo Pietro | 1999 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 50 Rana | CADETTI | M | 00'30''66 | 606 |
    | Mestroni Federico | 1999 | Arca Team ASD | 400 Misti | CADETTI | M | 04'48''07 | 606 |
71 | Scarpa Margherita | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'01''13 | 605 |
    | Rigoni Vanessa | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'05''59 | 605 | |
73 | Ponta Elena Valentina | 2005 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''01 | 603 |
    | Muro Marco | 2000 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'58''95 | 603 |
75 | Pujatti Mattia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'12''53 | 602 |
76 | Blasevich Sara | 2005 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'13''93 | 600 |
77 | Kuttin Martina | 2001 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'05''81 | 599 |
78 | Deano Marco | 2000 | Arca Team ASD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'24''82 | 597 |
    | Pittia Benedetta | 2003 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''11 | 597 |
80 | Granziera Clarisse | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'14''19 | 596 |
81 | Zammattio Daniel | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'30''84 | 595 |
    | Rigoni Vanessa | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'16''62 | 595 | |
83 | Pittia Benedetta | 2003 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'01''51 | 594 |
84 | Crevatin Andrea | 1995 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 02'01''36 | 593 |
    | Farina Matilde | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''64 | 593 |
86 | Tominec Davide | 1995 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'24''89 | 592 |
    | Tellan Valentina | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''18 | 592 |
88 | Cocianni Andrea | 2003 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''99 | 588 |
89 | Revelant Valentina | 2006 | Gemonese Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'14''92 | 587 |
90 | Madrassi Alessia | 2000 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 00'28''29 | 585 |
91 | Blasevich Sara | 2005 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'01''84 | 584 |
    | Alzetta Giada | 2006 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''34 | 584 | |
93 | Ippolito Francesco | 1996 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 00'59''62 | 583 |
    | Marussi Giorgia | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'15''22 | 583 |
95 | Favalessa Martina | 2001 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 50 Rana | CADETTI | F | 00'35''20 | 582 |
96 | Turri Elisabetta | 2004 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''36 | 581 |
    | Grassi Giacomo | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'14''08 | 581 |
    | De Bortoli Cristal | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'15''34 | 581 |
99 | Allegretti Margherita | 2005 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''40 | 580 |
100 | Solaro Irene | 2001 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'06''55 | 579 |
101 | Tibaldo Maddalena | 2004 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''28 | 578 |
102 | Piria Lorenzo | 2002 | Arca Team ASD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'59''83 | 577 |
    | Valenti Angela | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'06''64 | 577 |
104 | Orru' Michele | 2002 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''12 | 576 |
    | Scheriani Riccardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'25''13 | 576 |
    | Furlan Filippo | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 04'52''97 | 576 |
107 | Muro Marco | 2000 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'25''14 | 575 |
    | Pignaton Federico | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''14 | 575 |
109 | Stepancich Chiara | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'02''22 | 574 |
110 | Bartoli Lorenzo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'59''98 | 573 |
    | Bertolini Viviana | 2003 | Kuma SSD Arl | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'15''95 | 573 |
112 | Di Giovandomenico Giulia | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''91 | 570 |
    | Scheriani Riccardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 02'02''95 | 570 |
114 | Di Marco Alessandro | 1999 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Rana | CADETTI | M | 00'31''33 | 568 |
115 | Sangiorgio Francesco | 1999 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 01'00''20 | 566 |
116 | Micheloni Sara | 2004 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''16 | 563 |
117 | Covre Benedetta | 2002 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 400 Misti | CADETTI | F | 05'22''66 | 562 |
118 | Carretti Luca | 2003 | US Triestina Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'25''34 | 561 |
119 | Ferrazzo Greta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''71 | 560 |
120 | Bincoletto Davide | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'31''49 | 559 |
    | Pavoni Rachele | 2006 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'07''31 | 559 |
122 | Natale Franco Lihuel | 2003 | Gemonese Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'03''89 | 558 |
123 | Fontanot Federico | 2002 | US Triestina Nuoto | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 04'56''39 | 556 |
124 | Sincovich Alexia | 2005 | US Triestina Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''79 | 555 |
    | Giro Lorenzo | 2001 | Kuma SSD Arl | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 01'00''60 | 555 |
126 | Dall'Aglio Eva | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'31''14 | 553 |
    | Bernardi Eleonora | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'24''49 | 553 |
128 | Bresadola Bianca | 2003 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''87 | 551 |
129 | Tomasi Emma | 2003 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''89 | 549 |
    | Gabelli Alessandro | 2000 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Rana | CADETTI | M | 00'31''69 | 549 |
    | Granziera Clarisse | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''90 | 549 |
132 | Tellan Valentina | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'03''17 | 548 |
    | Morgan Andrea | 2001 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'04''62 | 548 |
134 | Scheriani Riccardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 01'00''94 | 546 |
    | Morassutti Valentina | 2002 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 400 Misti | CADETTI | F | 05'25''71 | 546 |
136 | Clemente Valentina | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''97 | 545 |
    | Cescutti Andrea | 2002 | Gemonese Nuoto | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'31''76 | 545 |
138 | Mantellato Valeria | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'18''33 | 544 |
139 | De Liva Leonardo | 1999 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'25''62 | 543 |
    | Quellerba Lorenzo | 1999 | San Vito Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'25''63 | 543 |
141 | Furlan Filippo | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'01''09 | 542 |
    | Blasina Mattia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 02'05''07 | 542 |
    | Marussi Giorgia | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''15 | 542 |
144 | Filippi Matteo | 2001 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''67 | 540 |
145 | Blasina Mattia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'25''69 | 539 |
    | Curto Alessandro | 2003 | US Triestina Nuoto | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'31''88 | 539 |
    | Bergamini Sofia | 2002 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'18''77 | 539 |
148 | Bonelli Ismaele | 2003 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'25''72 | 537 |
    | Mestroni Francesca | 2004 | Arca Team ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'18''97 | 537 |
    | Innocenti Nicole | 2002 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''57 | 537 |
151 | Dalla Riva Luca | 1997 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 200 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 02'17''72 | 536 |
152 | Ferrazzo Greta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'08''32 | 535 |
153 | Stella Tazio | 2003 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'05''71 | 534 |
    | Poles Vittorio | 2004 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'17''92 | 534 |
155 | Buran Silvia | 2002 | Arca Team ASD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'29''19 | 533 |
    | Mantellato Valeria | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''19 | 533 |
157 | Teatino Cristian | 2001 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''47 | 532 |
158 | De Franceschi Federico | 2005 | GIS Pordenuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'57''94 | 530 |
    | Zauli Edoardo | 2004 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'05''98 | 530 |
160 | Bertoni Sara | 2005 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''26 | 529 |