1 | Lovemore Tayla | 1995 | RSA Sud Africa | 00'58''85 | 837 | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 58.85 (31.44) [58.85] |
2 | Luther Dakota | 1999 | USA United States | 00'59''22 | 822 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 59.22 (30.97) [59.22] |
3 | Zandringa Kinge | 1998 | NED Netherlands | 00'59''45 | 812 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 59.45 (31.73) [59.45] |
4 | Soma Ai | 1997 | JPN Japan | 00'59''69 | 802 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 59.69 (31.34) [59.69] |
5 | Watson Sarah | 2000 | CAN Canada | 00'59''81 | 798 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 59.81 (31.87) [59.81] |
6 | Genich Hannah | 1998 | CAN Canada | 00'59''87 | 795 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 59.87 (31.93) [59.87] |
7 | Hoepink Lisa Katharina | 1998 | GER Germany | 00'59''88 | 795 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 59.88 (31.91) [59.88] |
8 | Egorova Polina | 2000 | RUS Russia | 00'59''92 | 793 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 59.92 (31.55) [59.92] |
9 | Atkinson Charlotte Bridey | 1996 | GBR Great Britain | 00'59''94 | 792 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 59.94 (31.58) [59.94] |
10 | Greco Federica | 1997 | ITA Italia | 00'59''97 | 791 | | | | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.97 (31.50) [59.97] |
11 | Mochida Sachi | 1999 | JPN Japan | 01'00''03 | 789 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 1:00.03 (32.07) [1:00.03] |
12 | Peda Paulina Katarzyna | 1998 | POL Poland | 01'00''05 | 788 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 1:00.05 (31.99) [1:00.05] |
13 | Svecena Lucie | 1997 | CZE Czech Republic | 01'00''15 | 784 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 1:00.15 (32.51) [1:00.15] |
14 | Stuart Alice | 1997 | AUS Australia | 01'00''18 | 783 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 1:00.18 (31.76) [1:00.18] |
15 | Tomanik Diamante Giovanna | 1997 | BRA Brazil | 01'00''22 | 781 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 1:00.22 (32.29) [1:00.22] |
16 | Ignacio Sorribes Judit | 1994 | ESP Spagna | 01'00''36 | 776 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 1:00.36 (31.94) [1:00.36] |
17 | Burchill Veronica | 1997 | USA United States | 01'00''39 | 775 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 1:00.39 (32.44) [1:00.39] |
18 | Chan Kin Lok | 1994 | HKG Hong Kong | 01'00''46 | 772 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:00.46 (32.26) [1:00.46] |
19 | Park Yerin | 2000 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 01'00''47 | 772 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 1:00.47 (32.33) [1:00.47] |
20 | Hufnagl Claudia | 1996 | AUT Austria | 01'00''58 | 768 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:00.58 (31.85) [1:00.58] |
    | Teijonsalo Fanny Emilia | 1996 | FIN Finland | 01'00''58 | 768 | | | |
50m 27.99 (27.99) 100m 1:00.58 (32.59) [1:00.58] |
22 | Spodarenko Sofia | 1998 | RUS Russia | 01'00''88 | 756 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 1:00.88 (33.23) [1:00.88] |
23 | Kuliashova Anastasiya | 2001 | BLR Belarus | 01'01''11 | 748 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 1:01.11 (33.26) [1:01.11] |
24 | Park Jinyoung | 1997 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 01'01''25 | 743 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:01.25 (32.17) [1:01.25] |
25 | Polieri Alessia | 1994 | ITA Italia | 01'01''52 | 733 | | | | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:01.52 (32.22) [1:01.52] |
26 | Stoffel Svenja | 1997 | SUI Switzerland | 01'01''60 | 730 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:01.60 (32.98) [1:01.60] |
27 | Eriksson Hanna | 1999 | SWE Sweden | 01'01''75 | 725 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:01.75 (32.60) [1:01.75] |
28 | Ustundag Nida Eliz | 1996 | TUR Turkiye | 01'01''76 | 724 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:01.76 (32.58) [1:01.76] |
29 | Arroyo Cuara Laura Sofia | 1997 | MEX Mexico | 01'01''84 | 722 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:01.84 (32.58) [1:01.84] |
30 | Diaz Maria Belen | 1995 | ARG Argentina | 01'02''06 | 714 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:02.06 (33.23) [1:02.06] |
31 | Wang Siqi | 1998 | CHN China | 01'02''17 | 710 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:02.17 (32.91) [1:02.17] |
32 | Chan Nur Marina Shi Min Alif | 1997 | SGP Singapore | 01'02''62 | 695 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:02.62 (33.63) [1:02.62] |
33 | Tan Yilin Elynn | 1999 | MAS Malaysia | 01'03''22 | 675 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:03.22 (33.28) [1:03.22] |
34 | Felsner Jessica Christina | 1995 | GER Germany | 01'03''23 | 675 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:03.23 (34.13) [1:03.23] |
35 | Liljeqvist Ida | 1999 | SWE Sweden | 01'03''24 | 675 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 1:03.24 (35.69) [1:03.24] |
36 | Muteti Emily Siobhan | 1998 | KEN Kenya | 01'03''31 | 672 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:03.31 (33.66) [1:03.31] |
37 | Pons Tamara | 1994 | ARG Argentina | 01'03''90 | 654 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:03.90 (34.76) [1:03.90] |
38 | Dewi Ressa Kania | 1994 | INA Indonesia | 01'04''00 | 651 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:04.00 (33.94) [1:04.00] |
39 | Vedehhova Alina | 1999 | EST Estonia | 01'04''73 | 629 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:04.73 (34.97) [1:04.73] |
40 | Huang Mei Chien | 1998 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 01'05''06 | 620 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:05.06 (35.02) [1:05.06] |
41 | Salazar Arantza | 1999 | CHI Chile | 01'06''73 | 574 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:06.73 (35.41) [1:06.73] |
42 | Eastman Garcia Martina | 2000 | URU Uruguay | 01'08''14 | 539 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:08.14 (36.56) [1:08.14] |
43 | Krishnappa Gowda Damini | 1999 | IND India | 01'09''33 | 512 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:09.33 (37.64) [1:09.33] |
44 | Balnasino Paula | 2000 | PAR Paraguay | 01'10''75 | 482 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:10.75 (38.31) [1:10.75] |
45 | Isanan Jie Lord | 1997 | PHI Philippines | 01'27''22 | 257 | | | |
50m 36.46 (36.46) 100m 1:27.22 (50.76) [1:27.22] |
46 | Ochanda Romana | 0 | KEN Kenya | 01'51''10 | 124 |