1 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'55''80 | 683 | | | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 55.74 (28.86) [55.74] 150m 1:25.88 (30.14) 200m 1:55.80 (29.92) [1:00.06] |
2 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'56''03 | 679 | | | | |
50m 26.82 (26.82) 100m 56.31 (29.49) [56.31] 150m 1:26.34 (30.03) 200m 1:56.03 (29.69) [59.72] |
3 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'56''27 | 675 | | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 56.78 (29.52) [56.78] 150m 1:26.29 (29.51) 200m 1:56.27 (29.98) [59.49] |
4 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'56''62 | 669 | | | |
50m 26.70 (26.70) 100m 55.78 (29.08) [55.78] 150m 1:26.01 (30.23) 200m 1:56.62 (30.61) [1:00.84] |
5 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'56''76 | 666 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 57.19 (29.48) [57.19] 150m 1:27.00 (29.81) 200m 1:56.76 (29.76) [59.57] |
6 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'57''31 | 657 | | | |
50m 27.19 (27.19) 100m 56.68 (29.49) [56.68] 150m 1:27.27 (30.59) 200m 1:57.31 (30.04) [1:00.63] |
7 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'58''29 | 641 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 56.97 (30.13) [56.97] 150m 1:27.18 (30.21) 200m 1:58.29 (31.11) [1:01.32] |
8 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'58''33 | 640 | | | |
50m 27.11 (27.11) 100m 56.49 (29.38) [56.49] 150m 1:27.11 (30.62) 200m 1:58.33 (31.22) [1:01.84] |
9 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'58''91 | 631 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 58.52 (30.29) [58.52] 150m 1:29.03 (30.51) 200m 1:58.91 (29.88) [1:00.39] |
10 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'59''00 | 629 | | | |
50m 27.37 (27.37) 100m 57.15 (29.78) [57.15] 150m 1:28.14 (30.99) 200m 1:59.00 (30.86) [1:01.85] |
11 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'59''22 | 626 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 56.87 (29.60) [56.87] 150m 1:27.73 (30.86) 200m 1:59.22 (31.49) [1:02.35] |
12 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'59''62 | 619 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 58.19 (30.09) [58.19] 150m 1:29.17 (30.98) 200m 1:59.62 (30.45) [1:01.43] |
13 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'01''11 | 597 | | | |
50m 27.38 (27.38) 100m 57.94 (30.56) [57.94] 150m 1:29.64 (31.70) 200m 2:01.11 (31.47) [1:03.17] |
14 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'01''13 | 597 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 58.40 (30.49) [58.40] 150m 1:29.79 (31.39) 200m 2:01.13 (31.34) [1:02.73] |
15 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'01''28 | 594 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 59.35 (31.27) [59.35] 150m 1:31.01 (31.66) 200m 2:01.28 (30.27) [1:01.93] |
16 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'01''60 | 590 | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 58.05 (30.31) [58.05] 150m 1:29.61 (31.56) 200m 2:01.60 (31.99) [1:03.55] |
17 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'01''94 | 585 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:00.05 (30.90) [1:00.05] 150m 1:31.56 (31.51) 200m 2:01.94 (30.38) [1:01.89] |
18 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'02''05 | 583 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 59.56 (31.18) [59.56] 150m 1:30.55 (30.99) 200m 2:02.05 (31.50) [1:02.49] |
19 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'02''09 | 583 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:00.46 (31.28) [1:00.46] 150m 1:32.35 (31.89) 200m 2:02.09 (29.74) [1:01.63] |
20 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'02''12 | 582 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:00.18 (31.28) [1:00.18] 150m 1:31.25 (31.07) 200m 2:02.12 (30.87) [1:01.94] |
21 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'02''33 | 579 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:00.97 (31.44) [1:00.97] 150m 1:32.41 (31.44) 200m 2:02.33 (29.92) [1:01.36] |
22 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'02''40 | 578 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 59.88 (31.65) [59.88] 150m 1:31.47 (31.59) 200m 2:02.40 (30.93) [1:02.52] |
23 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'02''43 | 578 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:00.84 (32.08) [1:00.84] 150m 1:31.36 (30.52) 200m 2:02.43 (31.07) [1:01.59] |
24 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'02''47 | 577 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 59.59 (31.07) [59.59] 150m 1:31.66 (32.07) 200m 2:02.47 (30.81) [1:02.88] |
25 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'02''53 | 576 | | | |
50m 28.41 (28.41) 100m 1:00.02 (31.61) [1:00.02] 150m 1:31.88 (31.86) 200m 2:02.53 (30.65) [1:02.51] |
26 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'02''74 | 573 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 59.56 (31.36) [59.56] 150m 1:30.85 (31.29) 200m 2:02.74 (31.89) [1:03.18] |
27 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'02''78 | 573 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.77 (31.30) [59.77] 150m 1:31.64 (31.87) 200m 2:02.78 (31.14) [1:03.01] |
28 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'03''04 | 569 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:01.15 (31.52) [1:01.15] 150m 1:32.31 (31.16) 200m 2:03.04 (30.73) [1:01.89] |
29 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'03''16 | 568 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:00.55 (31.59) [1:00.55] 150m 1:31.78 (31.23) 200m 2:03.16 (31.38) [1:02.61] |
30 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'03''24 | 566 | | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 59.98 (31.67) [59.98] 150m 1:32.04 (32.06) 200m 2:03.24 (31.20) [1:03.26] |
31 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'03''36 | 565 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 58.02 (30.42) [58.02] 150m 1:30.54 (32.52) 200m 2:03.36 (32.82) [1:05.34] |
32 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'03''41 | 564 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:00.70 (31.47) [1:00.70] 150m 1:32.23 (31.53) 200m 2:03.41 (31.18) [1:02.71] |
33 | Zanellini Andrea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'03''46 | 563 | | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:00.00 (30.99) [1:00.00] 150m 1:32.15 (32.15) 200m 2:03.46 (31.31) [1:03.46] |
34 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'04''20 | 553 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:00.23 (31.62) [1:00.23] 150m 1:32.50 (32.27) 200m 2:04.20 (31.70) [1:03.97] |
35 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'04''25 | 553 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:00.27 (31.89) [1:00.27] 150m 1:32.93 (32.66) 200m 2:04.25 (31.32) [1:03.98] |
36 | Delsanto Stefano | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'04''30 | 552 | | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:01.32 (32.05) [1:01.32] 150m 1:33.10 (31.78) 200m 2:04.30 (31.20) [1:02.98] |
37 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'04''38 | 551 | | | |
50m 29.40 (29.40) 100m 1:01.33 (31.93) [1:01.33] 150m 1:32.80 (31.47) 200m 2:04.38 (31.58) [1:03.05] |
38 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 02'04''46 | 550 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 59.64 (31.03) [59.64] 150m 1:31.43 (31.79) 200m 2:04.46 (33.03) [1:04.82] |
39 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'04''52 | 549 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:01.75 (32.44) [1:01.75] 150m 1:33.69 (31.94) 200m 2:04.52 (30.83) [1:02.77] |
40 | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 02'04''56 | 549 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:02.01 (31.98) [1:02.01] 150m 1:34.32 (32.31) 200m 2:04.56 (30.24) [1:02.55] |
41 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'04''64 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 59.89 (31.13) [59.89] 150m 1:32.22 (32.33) 200m 2:04.64 (32.42) [1:04.75] |
42 | Cuvertino Andrea | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'04''72 | 547 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:01.81 (32.10) [1:01.81] 150m 1:34.14 (32.33) 200m 2:04.72 (30.58) [1:02.91] |
43 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'04''96 | 543 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:00.65 (31.76) [1:00.65] 150m 1:33.70 (33.05) 200m 2:04.96 (31.26) [1:04.31] |
44 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'05''03 | 542 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:01.35 (32.13) [1:01.35] 150m 1:33.46 (32.11) 200m 2:05.03 (31.57) [1:03.68] |
45 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'05''24 | 540 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:01.29 (32.14) [1:01.29] 150m 1:31.76 (30.47) 200m 2:05.24 (33.48) [1:03.95] |
46 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'05''45 | 537 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:01.15 (32.16) [1:01.15] 150m 1:33.70 (32.55) 200m 2:05.45 (31.75) [1:04.30] |
47 | Procopio Diego | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'05''54 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:00.61 (31.77) [1:00.61] 150m 1:33.38 (32.77) 200m 2:05.54 (32.16) [1:04.93] |
48 | Ruvolo Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'05''71 | 534 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:01.74 (32.42) [1:01.74] 150m 1:34.43 (32.69) 200m 2:05.71 (31.28) [1:03.97] |
49 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'05''74 | 533 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 1:00.72 (32.21) [1:00.72] 150m 1:33.66 (32.94) 200m 2:05.74 (32.08) [1:05.02] |
50 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'05''79 | 533 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 58.87 (31.04) [58.87] 150m 1:32.11 (33.24) 200m 2:05.79 (33.68) [1:06.92] |
51 | Rossini Matteo | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'05''97 | 530 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 59.33 (30.50) [59.33] 150m 1:32.12 (32.79) 200m 2:05.97 (33.85) [1:06.64] |
52 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'06''07 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:01.21 (32.17) [1:01.21] 150m 1:34.14 (32.93) 200m 2:06.07 (31.93) [1:04.86] |
    | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'06''07 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:01.64 (32.56) [1:01.64] 150m 1:33.92 (32.28) 200m 2:06.07 (32.15) [1:04.43] |
54 | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'06''08 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:01.23 (32.16) [1:01.23] 150m 1:33.63 (32.40) 200m 2:06.08 (32.45) [1:04.85] |
    | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'06''08 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:01.20 (31.84) [1:01.20] 150m 1:33.52 (32.32) 200m 2:06.08 (32.56) [1:04.88] |
56 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'06''12 | 528 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:00.13 (31.55) [1:00.13] 150m 1:33.41 (33.28) 200m 2:06.12 (32.71) [1:05.99] |
57 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'06''14 | 528 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:01.85 (32.22) [1:01.85] 150m 1:34.03 (32.18) 200m 2:06.14 (32.11) [1:04.29] |
58 | Zanola Francesco Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'06''16 | 528 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:01.40 (32.46) [1:01.40] 150m 1:34.74 (33.34) 200m 2:06.16 (31.42) [1:04.76] |
59 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'06''56 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:00.87 (31.90) [1:00.87] 150m 1:34.11 (33.24) 200m 2:06.56 (32.45) [1:05.69] |
60 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'06''67 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:02.00 (32.31) [1:02.00] 150m 1:34.90 (32.90) 200m 2:06.67 (31.77) [1:04.67] |
61 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'06''80 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 1:01.03 (32.37) [1:01.03] 150m 1:34.56 (33.53) 200m 2:06.80 (32.24) [1:05.77] |
62 | Gentini Marco | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'06''82 | 520 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:02.18 (31.97) [1:02.18] 150m 1:34.65 (32.47) 200m 2:06.82 (32.17) [1:04.64] |
63 | Cassibba Lorenzo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'07''22 | 515 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 1:00.60 (32.21) [1:00.60] 150m 1:34.05 (33.45) 200m 2:07.22 (33.17) [1:06.62] |
64 | Monti Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'07''27 | 514 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:01.54 (31.82) [1:01.54] 150m 1:34.10 (32.56) 200m 2:07.27 (33.17) [1:05.73] |
65 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'07''51 | 511 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:01.32 (32.42) [1:01.32] 150m 1:34.69 (33.37) 200m 2:07.51 (32.82) [1:06.19] |
66 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''56 | 511 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:01.94 (32.66) [1:01.94] 150m 1:35.17 (33.23) 200m 2:07.56 (32.39) [1:05.62] |
67 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'07''61 | 510 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:01.98 (32.62) [1:01.98] 150m 1:35.21 (33.23) 200m 2:07.61 (32.40) [1:05.63] |
68 | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''68 | 509 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:02.27 (32.42) [1:02.27] 150m 1:35.43 (33.16) 200m 2:07.68 (32.25) [1:05.41] |
69 | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'07''70 | 509 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:03.48 (32.63) [1:03.48] 150m 1:35.55 (32.07) 200m 2:07.70 (32.15) [1:04.22] |
70 | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'07''82 | 508 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 1:00.57 (32.55) [1:00.57] 150m 1:34.66 (34.09) 200m 2:07.82 (33.16) [1:07.25] |
71 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'07''87 | 507 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:02.33 (33.01) [1:02.33] 150m 1:35.22 (32.89) 200m 2:07.87 (32.65) [1:05.54] |
72 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''94 | 506 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:02.81 (32.69) [1:02.81] 150m 1:36.78 (33.97) 200m 2:07.94 (31.16) [1:05.13] |
73 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'07''95 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:02.10 (32.37) [1:02.10] 150m 1:35.35 (33.25) 200m 2:07.95 (32.60) [1:05.85] |
74 | Re Simone | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'08''01 | 505 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:01.76 (32.89) [1:01.76] 150m 1:33.73 (31.97) 200m 2:08.01 (34.28) [1:06.25] |
75 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'08''07 | 505 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:01.47 (32.43) [1:01.47] 150m 1:34.77 (33.30) 200m 2:08.07 (33.30) [1:06.60] |
76 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'08''14 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:02.51 (32.88) [1:02.51] 150m 1:35.38 (32.87) 200m 2:08.14 (32.76) [1:05.63] |
77 | Signorino Ruben | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''25 | 503 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:01.37 (32.46) [1:01.37] 150m 1:34.88 (33.51) 200m 2:08.25 (33.37) [1:06.88] |
78 | Sprotti Gregorio | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'08''39 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 1:00.87 (32.27) [1:00.87] 150m 1:34.90 (34.03) 200m 2:08.39 (33.49) [1:07.52] |
79 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'08''41 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:00.83 (32.00) [1:00.83] 150m 1:34.77 (33.94) 200m 2:08.41 (33.64) [1:07.58] |
80 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''57 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:02.48 (32.88) [1:02.48] 150m 1:35.05 (32.57) 200m 2:08.57 (33.52) [1:06.09] |
81 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''74 | 497 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:01.29 (32.33) [1:01.29] 150m 1:35.12 (33.83) 200m 2:08.74 (33.62) [1:07.45] |
82 | Elkhanoufi Hosam | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'08''76 | 497 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:02.78 (32.71) [1:02.78] 150m 1:35.36 (32.58) 200m 2:08.76 (33.40) [1:05.98] |
83 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'08''95 | 494 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:02.16 (32.41) [1:02.16] 150m 1:35.64 (33.48) 200m 2:08.95 (33.31) [1:06.79] |
84 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'08''99 | 494 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:02.27 (32.70) [1:02.27] 150m 1:35.95 (33.68) 200m 2:08.99 (33.04) [1:06.72] |
85 | Maggiolino Daniele | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''10 | 493 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 1:00.12 (31.47) [1:00.12] 150m 1:34.90 (34.78) 200m 2:09.10 (34.20) [1:08.98] |
86 | Pace Mattia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'09''27 | 491 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:03.66 (33.65) [1:03.66] 150m 1:36.75 (33.09) 200m 2:09.27 (32.52) [1:05.61] |
87 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''37 | 490 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.68 (32.97) [1:02.68] 150m 1:35.77 (33.09) 200m 2:09.37 (33.60) [1:06.69] |
88 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'09''51 | 488 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:02.86 (32.90) [1:02.86] 150m 1:36.32 (33.46) 200m 2:09.51 (33.19) [1:06.65] |
89 | Serano Marco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'09''82 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:03.57 (33.38) [1:03.57] 150m 1:37.46 (33.89) 200m 2:09.82 (32.36) [1:06.25] |
90 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'09''96 | 483 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:02.42 (32.96) [1:02.42] 150m 1:36.33 (33.91) 200m 2:09.96 (33.63) [1:07.54] |
91 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''03 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:02.74 (33.09) [1:02.74] 150m 1:36.74 (34.00) 200m 2:10.03 (33.29) [1:07.29] |
92 | Maialetti Andrea | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'10''50 | 477 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:01.49 (32.20) [1:01.49] 150m 1:35.75 (34.26) 200m 2:10.50 (34.75) [1:09.01] |
    | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''50 | 477 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:02.24 (32.51) [1:02.24] 150m 1:36.26 (34.02) 200m 2:10.50 (34.24) [1:08.26] |
94 | Giaconia Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'10''79 | 474 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 58.68 (31.09) [58.68] 150m 1:33.67 (34.99) 200m 2:10.79 (37.12) [1:12.11] |
95 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''20 | 469 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:03.67 (33.58) [1:03.67] 150m 1:37.91 (34.24) 200m 2:11.20 (33.29) [1:07.53] |
96 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''36 | 468 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:04.20 (33.57) [1:04.20] 150m 1:38.48 (34.28) 200m 2:11.36 (32.88) [1:07.16] |
97 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''59 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:03.51 (33.05) [1:03.51] 150m 1:38.00 (34.49) 200m 2:11.59 (33.59) [1:08.08] |
98 | Segala Daniel | 2001 | Arona Active | 02'11''92 | 462 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:03.84 (33.75) [1:03.84] 150m 1:38.37 (34.53) 200m 2:11.92 (33.55) [1:08.08] |
99 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'11''95 | 461 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:03.79 (33.60) [1:03.79] 150m 1:38.24 (34.45) 200m 2:11.95 (33.71) [1:08.16] |
100 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'11''97 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:03.17 (33.44) [1:03.17] 150m 1:37.42 (34.25) 200m 2:11.97 (34.55) [1:08.80] |
101 | Osta Alessandro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'12''37 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:04.70 (34.02) [1:04.70] 150m 1:39.26 (34.56) 200m 2:12.37 (33.11) [1:07.67] |
102 | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'12''39 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:03.43 (33.29) [1:03.43] 150m 1:37.94 (34.51) 200m 2:12.39 (34.45) [1:08.96] |
103 | Favro Federico | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'12''68 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:05.40 (34.01) [1:05.40] 150m 1:40.16 (34.76) 200m 2:12.68 (32.52) [1:07.28] |
104 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''74 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:02.56 (32.76) [1:02.56] 150m 1:37.53 (34.97) 200m 2:12.74 (35.21) [1:10.18] |
105 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''63 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:04.85 (34.21) [1:04.85] 150m 1:39.73 (34.88) 200m 2:13.63 (33.90) [1:08.78] |
106 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''16 | 439 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:04.37 (33.83) [1:04.37] 150m 1:39.35 (34.98) 200m 2:14.16 (34.81) [1:09.79] |
107 | Sticca Emanuele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''29 | 438 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:04.06 (33.91) [1:04.06] 150m 1:38.87 (34.81) 200m 2:14.29 (35.42) [1:10.23] |
108 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'14''35 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:07.29 (35.15) [1:07.29] 150m 1:40.38 (33.09) 200m 2:14.35 (33.97) [1:07.06] |
109 | Valsania Gabriele | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'14''57 | 435 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:05.73 (34.74) [1:05.73] 150m 1:41.17 (35.44) 200m 2:14.57 (33.40) [1:08.84] |
110 | Gallina Leonardo Roberto | 2005 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'14''82 | 433 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:05.11 (34.53) [1:05.11] 150m 1:40.49 (35.38) 200m 2:14.82 (34.33) [1:09.71] |
111 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'14''92 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:07.54 (35.90) [1:07.54] 150m 1:42.76 (35.22) 200m 2:14.92 (32.16) [1:07.38] |
112 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'15''19 | 429 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:05.67 (34.88) [1:05.67] 150m 1:40.75 (35.08) 200m 2:15.19 (34.44) [1:09.52] |
113 | Simoncelli Gregorio | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'15''41 | 427 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:06.17 (35.01) [1:06.17] 150m 1:41.63 (35.46) 200m 2:15.41 (33.78) [1:09.24] |
114 | Fontana Niccolo' | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'15''76 | 424 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:06.45 (35.00) [1:06.45] 150m 1:41.35 (34.90) 200m 2:15.76 (34.41) [1:09.31] |
115 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''04 | 421 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:02.53 (33.08) [1:02.53] 150m 1:39.84 (37.31) 200m 2:16.04 (36.20) [1:13.51] |