1 | Burdisso Federico | 2001 | ITA Italia | 00'50''41 | 805 | | | |
2 | Zorzetto Devid | 2000 | ITA Italia | 00'50''62 | 795 | | | |
3 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'51''44 | 758 | |
4 | Toffano Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'52''88 | 698 |
5 | Tobel Robin | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 00'53''42 | 677 |
6 | Cesarini Andrea | 1995 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'53''87 | 660 |
7 | Vascotto Jacopo | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'53''93 | 658 |
8 | Locatelli Filippo | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'54''11 | 651 |
9 | Alberti Andrea | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'54''42 | 640 |
10 | Pedrana Tommaso | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'54''70 | 630 |
    | Martucci Alessandro | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'54''70 | 630 |
12 | Forsinetti Davide | 1999 | Phoenix ASD | 00'54''82 | 626 |
13 | Asprissi Thomas | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'54''98 | 621 |
14 | Fumagalli Manuel | 2000 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'55''01 | 620 |
15 | Longhi Gioele | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'55''17 | 614 |
16 | Riemma Antonio | 2001 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'55''19 | 614 |
17 | Riva Luigi Mario | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'55''23 | 612 |
18 | Tomasi Riccardo | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'55''34 | 609 |
19 | Burdisso Alessandro | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'55''37 | 608 |
20 | Campolo Andrea | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'55''41 | 606 |
21 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'55''59 | 600 |
22 | Tortorelli Riccardo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'55''85 | 592 |
23 | Ogliari Matteo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'56''03 | 586 |
    | Neverov Dimitriy | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'56''03 | 586 |
25 | Di Iasio Nicolo' | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'56''23 | 580 |
26 | Braghin Davide | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'56''24 | 580 |
27 | Sorio Andrea | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'56''28 | 579 |
28 | Cecchetto Lorenzo | 1999 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'56''37 | 576 |
29 | Colombo Matteo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'56''38 | 575 |
30 | Sinigaglia Luca | 1993 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'56''89 | 560 |
31 | Lolla Marco | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 00'56''94 | 559 |
32 | Massa Vincenzo Carmine | 1998 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'56''96 | 558 |
33 | Lombardi Matteo | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 00'57''02 | 556 |
34 | Delgiudice Alessio | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'57''99 | 529 |
35 | D'Amato Simone | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'58''02 | 528 |
36 | Millar Phillip Timothy | 2001 | Robur Et Fides | 00'58''26 | 522 |
37 | Nweke Richard Paul | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'58''40 | 518 |
38 | Bonatti Mattia | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 00'58''41 | 518 |
39 | Bonizzardi Filippo | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 00'58''42 | 517 |
40 | Giurgevich Mattia | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'59''19 | 497 |
41 | Oliveri Federico | 2002 | Andrea Doria | 00'59''26 | 496 |
42 | Penin Matteo | 2002 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'59''66 | 486 |
43 | Mariani Amati Federico | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 01'01''45 | 444 |
44 | Rusu Catalin Stefan | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'01''69 | 439 |
45 | Travaglini Edoardo | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'03''75 | 398 |
46 | Colombo Gabriele | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'03''91 | 395 |