1 | Branca Elisa | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'12''87 | 614 |
2 | Amato Angelika | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'13''52 | 605 |
3 | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'15''43 | 580 |
4 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'16''09 | 572 |
    | Ventimiglia Gloria | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'16''09 | 572 |
6 | Bracco Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'17''99 | 548 |
7 | Giroldi Francesca | 2006 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'19''99 | 525 |
8 | Ceriani Chiara | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'20''40 | 521 |
9 | Gerbaudo Chiara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'20''55 | 519 |
10 | Negretti Letizia | 2005 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'20''91 | 515 |
11 | Cappelli Aurora | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 02'21''44 | 509 |
12 | Restano Giada | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'21''91 | 504 |
13 | Pizzamiglio Sveva | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'23''00 | 493 |
14 | Scaramozzino Federica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'23''14 | 491 |
15 | Perseghin Sofia | 2006 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'23''24 | 490 |
16 | Grippa Francesca | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'25''14 | 471 |
17 | Carrera Ylenia | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'25''32 | 469 |
18 | D'Aietti Alice | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'26''43 | 459 |
19 | Livorno Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'26''69 | 456 |
20 | Gueorguiev Milena | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'26''93 | 454 |
21 | Vago Alessia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 02'27''87 | 446 |
22 | Curioni Ludovica | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'28''20 | 443 |
23 | Saottini Gaia | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'28''36 | 441 |
24 | Masi Arianna | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'28''41 | 441 |
25 | Intraina Julia | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 02'28''70 | 438 |
26 | Teti Maria Luisa | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 02'29''52 | 431 |
27 | Cazzaniga Susanna | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'29''61 | 430 |
28 | Marchiori Martina Rita | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'29''97 | 427 |
29 | Riva Arianna | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'32''90 | 403 |
30 | Galfano Milena | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 02'33''00 | 402 |
31 | Bergaglio Chiara | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 02'33''12 | 401 |
32 | De Renzis Vittoria | 2006 | Vogherese Nuoto | 02'36''67 | 375 |
33 | Schembri Agnese Maria Pia | 2006 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'36''68 | 374 |
34 | Restano Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'36''73 | 374 |
35 | Angemi Giulia | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'39''31 | 356 |
36 | Casafina Irene | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'39''35 | 356 |
37 | Sanfilippo Marika Maria Bambina | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'40''01 | 352 |
38 | Bocca Lara | 2005 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'41''64 | 341 |
39 | De Gruttola Francesca | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'42''60 | 335 |
40 | Scanlan Gabrielle | 2005 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 03'00''26 | 246 |
    | Meneghetti Matilda | 2006 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 03'00''26 | 246 |
    | Valentini Lucrezia | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Squalificato | |
    | Ramon Lisa | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | Squalificato | |