1 | Stancic Teodora | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 02'52''31 | 392 | | | |
100m 1:21.20 (1:21.20) [1:21.20] 200m 2:52.31 [1:31.11] |
2 | Susa Sara | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 02'54''73 | 376 | | | |
100m 1:23.20 (1:23.20) [1:23.20] 200m 2:54.73 [1:31.53] |
3 | Kozomora Lenka | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Bjelica Vrbas | 02'59''41 | 347 | | | |
100m 1:28.96 (1:28.96) [1:28.96] 200m 2:59.41 [1:30.45] |
4 | Krajinovic Marija | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Bjelica Vrbas | 03'00''29 | 342 | | | |
100m 1:27.59 (1:27.59) [1:27.59] 200m 3:00.29 [1:32.70] |
5 | Bjekovic Vanja | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 03'00''60 | 340 | | | |
100m 1:23.69 (1:23.69) [1:23.69] 200m 3:00.60 [1:36.91] |
6 | Zdrnja Teodora | 2008 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 03'04''58 | 319 | | | |
100m 1:25.69 (1:25.69) [1:25.69] 200m 3:04.58 [1:38.89] |
7 | Miljanic Anastasija | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 03'05''33 | 315 | | | |
100m 1:31.68 (1:31.68) [1:31.68] 200m 3:05.33 [1:33.65] |
8 | Antovic Nika | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 03'05''97 | 311 | | | |
100m 1:28.88 (1:28.88) [1:28.88] 200m 3:05.97 [1:37.09] |
9 | Trankulov Viktorija | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 03'06''99 | 306 | | | |
100m 1:30.59 (1:30.59) [1:30.59] 200m 3:06.99 [1:36.40] |
10 | Mut Jana | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 03'08''85 | 297 | | | |
100m 1:32.27 (1:32.27) [1:32.27] 200m 3:08.85 [1:36.58] |
11 | Obradovic Jana | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 03'12''11 | 282 | | | |
100m 1:35.28 (1:35.28) [1:35.28] 200m 3:12.11 [1:36.83] |
12 | Konstantinov Marta | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 03'12''53 | 281 | | | |
100m 1:34.38 (1:34.38) [1:34.38] 200m 3:12.53 [1:38.15] |
13 | Petras Nevena | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 03'13''09 | 278 |
14 | Horvat Laura | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 03'14''96 | 270 | | | |
100m 1:36.17 (1:36.17) [1:36.17] 200m 3:14.96 [1:38.79] |
15 | Rodionova Anja | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 03'18''80 | 255 | | | |
100m 1:37.59 (1:37.59) [1:37.59] 200m 3:18.80 [1:41.21] |
16 | Skenderovic Nadja | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 03'19''17 | 253 | | | |
100m 1:38.54 (1:38.54) [1:38.54] 200m 3:19.17 [1:40.63] |
17 | Siposki Tara | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 03'19''72 | 251 | | | |
100m 1:35.85 (1:35.85) [1:35.85] 200m 3:19.72 [1:43.87] |
18 | Molnar Lana | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 03'22''63 | 241 | | | |
100m 1:37.70 (1:37.70) [1:37.70] 200m 3:22.63 [1:44.93] |
19 | Drk Stasa | 2009 | SRB PK Arena 2015 | 03'24''30 | 235 | | | |
100m 1:41.97 (1:41.97) [1:41.97] 200m 3:24.30 [1:42.33] |
20 | Gancov Ana | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 03'25''15 | 232 | | | |
100m 1:41.22 (1:41.22) [1:41.22] 200m 3:25.15 [1:43.93] |
21 | Starovic Jasna | 2008 | SRB PK Arena 2015 | 03'25''35 | 231 | | | |
100m 1:35.10 (1:35.10) [1:35.10] 200m 3:25.35 [1:50.25] |
22 | Knezevic Jovana | 2009 | SRB Swim Team Vrbas | 03'29''49 | 218 | | | |
100m 1:44.77 (1:44.77) [1:44.77] 200m 3:29.49 [1:44.72] |
23 | Ujfalusi Nina | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 03'34''23 | 204 | | | |
100m 1:45.60 (1:45.60) [1:45.60] 200m 3:34.23 [1:48.63] |
24 | Simon Sara | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 03'34''36 | 203 |
25 | Covic Milica | 2008 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 03'35''55 | 200 | | | |
100m 1:42.79 (1:42.79) [1:42.79] 200m 3:35.55 [1:52.76] |
26 | Gajic Stasa | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 03'35''75 | 199 | | | |
100m 1:40.55 (1:40.55) [1:40.55] 200m 3:35.75 [1:55.20] |
27 | Radovic Marija | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 03'36''28 | 198 | | | |
100m 1:49.32 (1:49.32) [1:49.32] 200m 3:36.28 [1:46.96] |
28 | Djurdjic Tijana | 2009 | SRB Swim Team Vrbas | 03'41''88 | 183 | | | |
100m 1:56.03 (1:56.03) [1:56.03] 200m 3:41.88 [1:45.85] |
29 | Ivanic Milica | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 03'42''35 | 182 | | | |
100m 1:46.39 (1:46.39) [1:46.39] 200m 3:42.35 [1:55.96] |
30 | Jovic Lena | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 03'52''97 | 158 | | | |
100m 1:53.80 (1:53.80) [1:53.80] 200m 3:52.97 [1:59.17] |
31 | Dabic Danka | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 03'54''47 | 155 | | | |
100m 1:53.57 (1:53.57) [1:53.57] 200m 3:54.47 [2:00.90] |
32 | Kozlina Vanja | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 04'00''00 | 145 |
33 | Varga Teodora | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 04'30''86 | 100 | | | |
100m 2:05.26 (2:05.26) [2:05.26] 200m 4:30.86 [2:25.60] |