1 | Barsi Marko | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 02'07''14 | 516 | | | |
100m 1:01.33 (1:01.33) [1:01.33] 200m 2:07.14 [1:05.81] |
2 | Kovacevic Ognjen | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 02'08''77 | 497 | | | |
100m 1:02.35 (1:02.35) [1:02.35] 200m 2:08.77 [1:06.42] |
3 | Reljin Vanja | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 02'10''54 | 477 | | | |
100m 1:03.63 (1:03.63) [1:03.63] 200m 2:10.54 [1:06.91] |
4 | Knezevic Luka | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 02'11''90 | 462 | | | |
100m 1:03.64 (1:03.64) [1:03.64] 200m 2:11.90 [1:08.26] |
5 | Borcak Aleksa | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 02'18''98 | 395 | | | |
100m 1:06.10 (1:06.10) [1:06.10] 200m 2:18.98 [1:12.88] |
6 | Milosev Milan | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 02'19''00 | 395 | | | |
100m 1:08.44 (1:08.44) [1:08.44] 200m 2:19.00 [1:10.56] |
7 | Bubanja Relja | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 02'19''22 | 393 | | | |
100m 1:10.14 (1:10.14) [1:10.14] 200m 2:19.22 [1:09.08] |
8 | Putnik Lav | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 02'22''08 | 369 | | | |
100m 1:07.66 (1:07.66) [1:07.66] 200m 2:22.08 [1:14.42] |
9 | Martic Bojan | 2005 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 02'22''23 | 368 | | | |
100m 1:08.89 (1:08.89) [1:08.89] 200m 2:22.23 [1:13.34] |
10 | Zavisic Filip | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 02'23''10 | 362 | | | |
100m 1:10.46 (1:10.46) [1:10.46] 200m 2:23.10 [1:12.64] |
11 | Nicin Stefan | 2006 | SRB ''Swim Star'' Becej | 02'23''80 | 356 | | | |
100m 1:08.95 (1:08.95) [1:08.95] 200m 2:23.80 [1:14.85] |
12 | Antonijevic Lazar | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 02'25''20 | 346 | | | |
100m 1:10.86 (1:10.86) [1:10.86] 200m 2:25.20 [1:14.34] |
13 | Dudukovic Aleksa | 2005 | SRB Feniks - Sombor | 02'25''64 | 343 | | | |
100m 1:10.09 (1:10.09) [1:10.09] 200m 2:25.64 [1:15.55] |
14 | Farkas David | 2006 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 02'25''91 | 341 | | | |
100m 1:09.42 (1:09.42) [1:09.42] 200m 2:25.91 [1:16.49] |
15 | Karanovic Veljko | 2006 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 02'26''28 | 339 | | | |
100m 1:12.28 (1:12.28) [1:12.28] 200m 2:26.28 [1:14.00] |
16 | Kutuzov Nemanja | 2006 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 02'27''70 | 329 | | | |
100m 1:12.32 (1:12.32) [1:12.32] 200m 2:27.70 [1:15.38] |
17 | Kovacevic Danilo | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 02'31''53 | 305 | | | |
100m 1:13.49 (1:13.49) [1:13.49] 200m 2:31.53 [1:18.04] |
18 | Vasic Dusan | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Marlin Novi Sad | 02'31''63 | 304 | | | |
100m 1:13.58 (1:13.58) [1:13.58] 200m 2:31.63 [1:18.05] |
19 | Grgic Nebojsa | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 02'33''23 | 294 | | | |
100m 1:13.43 (1:13.43) [1:13.43] 200m 2:33.23 [1:19.80] |
20 | Kedic Aleksandar | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 02'34''29 | 288 | | | |
100m 1:12.99 (1:12.99) [1:12.99] 200m 2:34.29 [1:21.30] |
21 | Kelemen Daniel | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 02'37''48 | 271 | | | |
100m 1:15.63 (1:15.63) [1:15.63] 200m 2:37.48 [1:21.85] |
22 | Blagojevic Stefan | 2005 | SRB PK Arena 2015 | 02'38''91 | 264 | | | |
100m 1:16.27 (1:16.27) [1:16.27] 200m 2:38.91 [1:22.64] |
23 | Popovic Nikola | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor | 02'40''67 | 255 | | | |
100m 1:15.66 (1:15.66) [1:15.66] 200m 2:40.67 [1:25.01] |
24 | Jankovic Andrija | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 02'40''96 | 254 | | | |
100m 1:18.13 (1:18.13) [1:18.13] 200m 2:40.96 [1:22.83] |
25 | Cabrajac Dimitrije | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 02'41''59 | 251 | | | |
100m 1:18.97 (1:18.97) [1:18.97] 200m 2:41.59 [1:22.62] |
26 | Gubacko Filip | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 02'43''79 | 241 | | | |
100m 1:19.24 (1:19.24) [1:19.24] 200m 2:43.79 [1:24.55] |
27 | Lasica Nenad | 2005 | SRB PK Arena 2015 | 02'44''32 | 239 | | | |
100m 1:19.90 (1:19.90) [1:19.90] 200m 2:44.32 [1:24.42] |
28 | Putic Vidoje | 2006 | SRB PK Arena 2015 | 02'44''62 | 237 | | | |
100m 1:19.93 (1:19.93) [1:19.93] 200m 2:44.62 [1:24.69] |
29 | Koloski David | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 02'48''19 | 223 | | | |
100m 1:19.94 (1:19.94) [1:19.94] 200m 2:48.19 [1:28.25] |
30 | Mitric Filip | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 02'49''39 | 218 | | | |
100m 1:21.62 (1:21.62) [1:21.62] 200m 2:49.39 [1:27.77] |
31 | Djuketic Ivan | 2005 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 02'49''51 | 217 | | | |
100m 2:49.51 (2:49.51) [2:49.51] |
32 | Matkovic Srdjan | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 02'51''16 | 211 | | | |
100m 1:23.09 (1:23.09) [1:23.09] 200m 2:51.16 [1:28.07] |
33 | Andelovic Milos | 2006 | SRB PK Delfin Vrbas | 02'53''71 | 202 | | | |
100m 1:19.61 (1:19.61) [1:19.61] 200m 2:53.71 [1:34.10] |
34 | Erdeljan Filip | 2005 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 02'56''95 | 191 | | | |
100m 2:56.95 (2:56.95) [2:56.95] |
35 | Babovic Nikola | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Bjelica Vrbas | 03'22''56 | 127 |
    | Jovancic Marko | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | Squalificato | |