1 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'51''61 | 402 | | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:21.43 (43.88) [1:21.43] 150m 2:06.50 (45.07) 200m 2:51.61 (45.11) [1:30.18] |
2 | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'52''33 | 397 | | | |
50m 38.55 (38.55) 100m 1:22.74 (44.19) [1:22.74] 150m 2:07.31 (44.57) 200m 2:52.33 (45.02) [1:29.59] |
3 | Alberto Marco | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'52''83 | 393 | | | |
50m 39.23 (39.23) 100m 1:23.97 (44.74) [1:23.97] 150m 2:08.20 (44.23) 200m 2:52.83 (44.63) [1:28.86] |
4 | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | CS Roero | 02'54''32 | 383 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:25.13 (45.27) [1:25.13] 150m 2:10.13 (45.00) 200m 2:54.32 (44.19) [1:29.19] |
5 | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'55''11 | 378 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:23.65 (45.02) [1:23.65] 150m 2:09.60 (45.95) 200m 2:55.11 (45.51) [1:31.46] |
6 | Massa Federico | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'58''59 | 356 | | | |
50m 41.87 (41.87) 100m 1:28.42 (46.55) [1:28.42] 150m 2:12.65 (44.23) 200m 2:58.59 (45.94) [1:30.17] |
7 | Marangon Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'59''55 | 351 | | | |
50m 39.62 (39.62) 100m 1:24.71 (45.09) [1:24.71] 150m 2:11.03 (46.32) 200m 2:59.55 (48.52) [1:34.84] |
8 | Ormezzano Andrea | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'00''11 | 347 | | | |
50m 39.12 (39.12) 100m 1:24.98 (45.86) [1:24.98] 150m 2:12.47 (47.49) 200m 3:00.11 (47.64) [1:35.13] |
9 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'00''61 | 344 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:28.71 (46.91) [1:28.71] 150m 2:15.39 (46.68) 200m 3:00.61 (45.22) [1:31.90] |
10 | Rossi Giovanni | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 03'00''89 | 343 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:25.33 (45.47) [1:25.33] 150m 2:12.85 (47.52) 200m 3:00.89 (48.04) [1:35.56] |
11 | Mico Gabriel | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'01''16 | 341 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:26.32 (46.96) [1:26.32] 150m 2:14.91 (48.59) 200m 3:01.16 (46.25) [1:34.84] |
12 | Marchelli Filippo | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 03'02''19 | 336 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:28.60 (47.60) [1:28.60] 150m 2:15.89 (47.29) 200m 3:02.19 (46.30) [1:33.59] |
13 | Kormendi Kim Kameron | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 03'02''54 | 334 | | | |
50m 42.53 (42.53) 100m 1:30.30 (47.77) [1:30.30] 150m 2:17.74 (47.44) 200m 3:02.54 (44.80) [1:32.24] |
14 | Longo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'02''64 | 333 | | | |
50m 41.88 (41.88) 100m 1:28.97 (47.09) [1:28.97] 150m 2:15.74 (46.77) 200m 3:02.64 (46.90) [1:33.67] |
15 | Bonelli Matteo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'02''86 | 332 | | | |
50m 40.33 (40.33) 100m 1:26.38 (46.05) [1:26.38] 150m 2:14.68 (48.30) 200m 3:02.86 (48.18) [1:36.48] |
16 | Talarico Tommaso | 2007 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 03'03''83 | 327 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:28.67 (46.97) [1:28.67] 150m 2:16.61 (47.94) 200m 3:03.83 (47.22) [1:35.16] |
17 | Bursuc Octavian | 2006 | Derthona Nuoto | 03'04''42 | 324 | | | |
50m 41.25 (41.25) 100m 1:28.38 (47.13) [1:28.38] 150m 2:16.95 (48.57) 200m 3:04.42 (47.47) [1:36.04] |
18 | Odorizzi Fabio | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'06''72 | 312 | | | |
50m 41.72 (41.72) 100m 1:28.20 (46.48) [1:28.20] 150m 2:17.17 (48.97) 200m 3:06.72 (49.55) [1:38.52] |
19 | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 03'06''98 | 310 | | | |
50m 43.27 (43.27) 100m 1:31.35 (48.08) [1:31.35] 150m 2:18.61 (47.26) 200m 3:06.98 (48.37) [1:35.63] |
20 | Fidone Mohamed Karim | 2006 | Arona Active | 03'07''00 | 310 | | | |
50m 41.29 (41.29) 100m 1:29.60 (48.31) [1:29.60] 150m 2:19.68 (50.08) 200m 3:07.00 (47.32) [1:37.40] |
21 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'07''49 | 308 | | | |
50m 42.18 (42.18) 100m 1:30.08 (47.90) [1:30.08] 150m 2:18.88 (48.80) 200m 3:07.49 (48.61) [1:37.41] |
22 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 03'08''02 | 305 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:30.06 (47.76) [1:30.06] 150m 2:19.04 (48.98) 200m 3:08.02 (48.98) [1:37.96] |
23 | Calabro' Tommaso | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'08''09 | 305 | | | |
50m 42.89 (42.89) 100m 1:31.28 (48.39) [1:31.28] 150m 2:19.74 (48.46) 200m 3:08.09 (48.35) [1:36.81] |
24 | Bertoni Alessandro | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'08''37 | 304 | | | |
50m 42.79 (42.79) 100m 1:31.20 (48.41) [1:31.20] 150m 2:19.40 (48.20) 200m 3:08.37 (48.97) [1:37.17] |
25 | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'08''45 | 303 | | | |
50m 43.70 (43.70) 100m 1:31.96 (48.26) [1:31.96] 150m 2:21.50 (49.54) 200m 3:08.45 (46.95) [1:36.49] |
26 | Cavallero Luca | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'09''27 | 299 | | | |
50m 42.32 (42.32) 100m 1:30.66 (48.34) [1:30.66] 150m 2:20.64 (49.98) 200m 3:09.27 (48.63) [1:38.61] |
27 | Facelli Andrea | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'10''27 | 295 | | | |
50m 44.06 (44.06) 100m 1:33.93 (49.87) [1:33.93] 150m 2:22.69 (48.76) 200m 3:10.27 (47.58) [1:36.34] |
28 | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'10''75 | 292 | | | |
50m 43.71 (43.71) 100m 1:32.43 (48.72) [1:32.43] 150m 2:23.01 (50.58) 200m 3:10.75 (47.74) [1:38.32] |
29 | Ramohitaj Alvi | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'12''26 | 285 | | | |
50m 44.24 (44.24) 100m 1:33.46 (49.22) [1:33.46] 150m 2:22.90 (49.44) 200m 3:12.26 (49.36) [1:38.80] |
30 | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'12''42 | 285 | | | |
50m 44.02 (44.02) 100m 1:33.62 (49.60) [1:33.62] 150m 2:22.31 (48.69) 200m 3:12.42 (50.11) [1:38.80] |
    | Nascimbene Luca Maria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'12''42 | 285 | | | |
50m 43.22 (43.22) 100m 1:32.01 (48.79) [1:32.01] 150m 2:22.34 (50.33) 200m 3:12.42 (50.08) [1:40.41] |
32 | Favaro Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'12''94 | 282 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:34.34 (50.14) [1:34.34] 150m 2:24.02 (49.68) 200m 3:12.94 (48.92) [1:38.60] |
33 | Priolo Mattia | 2006 | CS Roero | 03'14''34 | 276 | | | |
50m 44.53 (44.53) 100m 1:35.29 (50.76) [1:35.29] 150m 2:25.58 (50.29) 200m 3:14.34 (48.76) [1:39.05] |
34 | Principato Davide | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 03'14''35 | 276 | | | |
50m 43.82 (43.82) 100m 1:34.94 (51.12) [1:34.94] 150m 2:25.94 (51.00) 200m 3:14.35 (48.41) [1:39.41] |
35 | Ferrio Luca Lodovico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 03'14''44 | 276 | | | |
50m 43.95 (43.95) 100m 1:33.94 (49.99) [1:33.94] 150m 2:24.40 (50.46) 200m 3:14.44 (50.04) [1:40.50] |
36 | D'Alessandro Simone | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'15''55 | 271 | | | |
50m 43.63 (43.63) 100m 1:33.34 (49.71) [1:33.34] 150m 2:24.10 (50.76) 200m 3:15.55 (51.45) [1:42.21] |
37 | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'16''97 | 265 | | | |
50m 44.53 (44.53) 100m 1:34.87 (50.34) [1:34.87] 150m 2:27.08 (52.21) 200m 3:16.97 (49.89) [1:42.10] |
38 | Borgarelli Giulio Francesco | 2007 | Derthona Nuoto | 03'17''66 | 263 | | | |
50m 43.19 (43.19) 100m 1:35.47 (52.28) [1:35.47] 150m 2:26.46 (50.99) 200m 3:17.66 (51.20) [1:42.19] |
39 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'20''45 | 252 | | | |
50m 46.18 (46.18) 100m 1:37.43 (51.25) [1:37.43] 150m 2:29.07 (51.64) 200m 3:20.45 (51.38) [1:43.02] |
40 | Gianotti Simone | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 03'20''75 | 251 | | | |
50m 44.54 (44.54) 100m 1:36.88 (52.34) [1:36.88] 150m 2:29.18 (52.30) 200m 3:20.75 (51.57) [1:43.87] |
41 | Mosso Lorenzo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'21''43 | 248 | | | |
50m 45.23 (45.23) 100m 1:37.88 (52.65) [1:37.88] 150m 2:31.15 (53.27) 200m 3:21.43 (50.28) [1:43.55] |
42 | Bertero Martino | 2006 | CS Roero | 03'21''91 | 246 | | | |
50m 46.40 (46.40) 100m 1:38.51 (52.11) [1:38.51] 150m 2:30.67 (52.16) 200m 3:21.91 (51.24) [1:43.40] |
43 | Ferro Simone | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'22''48 | 244 | | | |
50m 45.84 (45.84) 100m 1:38.71 (52.87) [1:38.71] 150m 2:31.77 (53.06) 200m 3:22.48 (50.71) [1:43.77] |
44 | Bossetto Samuele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'23''02 | 242 | | | |
50m 45.81 (45.81) 100m 1:38.66 (52.85) [1:38.66] 150m 2:30.61 (51.95) 200m 3:23.02 (52.41) [1:44.36] |
45 | De Costanzi Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'23''38 | 241 | | | |
50m 45.69 (45.69) 100m 1:36.61 (50.92) [1:36.61] 150m 2:29.96 (53.35) 200m 3:23.38 (53.42) [1:46.77] |
46 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'23''89 | 239 | | | |
50m 47.49 (47.49) 100m 1:40.24 (52.75) [1:40.24] 150m 2:32.71 (52.47) 200m 3:23.89 (51.18) [1:43.65] |
47 | Terlizzi Denis | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'23''91 | 239 | | | |
50m 45.59 (45.59) 100m 1:39.18 (53.59) [1:39.18] 150m 2:30.90 (51.72) 200m 3:23.91 (53.01) [1:44.73] |
48 | Vottero Federico | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 03'26''56 | 230 | | | |
50m 45.62 (45.62) 100m 1:36.75 (51.13) [1:36.75] 150m 2:30.72 (53.97) 200m 3:26.56 (55.84) [1:49.81] |
49 | Bettassa Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'27''05 | 228 | | | |
50m 46.70 (46.70) 100m 1:39.38 (52.68) [1:39.38] 150m 2:33.59 (54.21) 200m 3:27.05 (53.46) [1:47.67] |
50 | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'27''06 | 228 | | | |
50m 47.78 (47.78) 100m 1:41.73 (53.95) [1:41.73] 150m 2:34.99 (53.26) 200m 3:27.06 (52.07) [1:45.33] |
51 | Odello Diego | 2007 | CS Roero | 03'28''12 | 225 | | | |
50m 47.86 (47.86) 100m 1:40.72 (52.86) [1:40.72] 150m 2:34.78 (54.06) 200m 3:28.12 (53.34) [1:47.40] |
52 | Biondi Luca | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 03'28''51 | 224 | | | |
50m 47.62 (47.62) 100m 1:40.91 (53.29) [1:40.91] 150m 2:34.10 (53.19) 200m 3:28.51 (54.41) [1:47.60] |
53 | Mwassi Ahmad | 2007 | CS Roero | 03'30''68 | 217 | | | |
50m 47.03 (47.03) 100m 1:40.00 (52.97) [1:40.00] 150m 2:36.04 (56.04) 200m 3:30.68 (54.64) [1:50.68] |
54 | Dardanello Filippo | 2007 | CS Roero | 03'31''28 | 215 | | | |
50m 48.41 (48.41) 100m 1:43.31 (54.90) [1:43.31] 150m 2:38.66 (55.35) 200m 3:31.28 (52.62) [1:47.97] |
55 | Rosso Federico | 2007 | CS Roero | 03'31''96 | 213 | | | |
50m 48.54 (48.54) 100m 1:43.80 (55.26) [1:43.80] 150m 2:39.69 (55.89) 200m 3:31.96 (52.27) [1:48.16] |
56 | Mittica Lorenzo | 2007 | CS Roero | 03'32''39 | 212 | | | |
50m 47.36 (47.36) 100m 1:41.70 (54.34) [1:41.70] 150m 2:37.00 (55.30) 200m 3:32.39 (55.39) [1:50.69] |
57 | Caputo Andrea | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'33''22 | 209 | | | |
50m 47.89 (47.89) 100m 1:43.45 (55.56) [1:43.45] 150m 2:38.82 (55.37) 200m 3:33.22 (54.40) [1:49.77] |
58 | Romito Diego | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'33''32 | 209 | | | |
50m 49.55 (49.55) 100m 1:45.45 (55.90) [1:45.45] 150m 2:41.18 (55.73) 200m 3:33.32 (52.14) [1:47.87] |
    | Tucci Riccardo Leo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'33''32 | 209 | | | |
50m 49.95 (49.95) 100m 1:44.87 (54.92) [1:44.87] 150m 2:39.66 (54.79) 200m 3:33.32 (53.66) [1:48.45] |
60 | Chiarle Simon | 2007 | CS Roero | 03'35''60 | 202 | | | |
50m 50.76 (50.76) 100m 1:45.61 (54.85) [1:45.61] 150m 2:40.37 (54.76) 200m 3:35.60 (55.23) [1:49.99] |
61 | Maglione Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'37''75 | 196 | | | |
50m 49.74 (49.74) 100m 1:45.88 (56.14) [1:45.88] 150m 2:41.89 (56.01) 200m 3:37.75 (55.86) [1:51.87] |
62 | Pagano Riccardo | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'38''80 | 194 | | | |
50m 48.94 (48.94) 100m 1:44.54 (55.60) [1:44.54] 150m 2:41.53 (56.99) 200m 3:38.80 (57.27) [1:54.26] |
63 | Mannelli Pietro | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'42''36 | 184 | | | |
50m 50.10 (50.10) 100m 1:46.51 (56.41) [1:46.51] 150m 2:44.69 (58.18) 200m 3:42.36 (57.67) [1:55.85] |
64 | Damoun Soufiane | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'44''71 | 179 | | | |
50m 51.62 (51.62) 100m 1:49.72 (58.10) [1:49.72] 150m 2:48.22 (58.50) 200m 3:44.71 (56.49) [1:54.99] |