Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Settecolli 56° (Roma) - 3° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Settecolli 56° (Roma) - 3° Giornata Domenica
200 Misti ASSOLUTI Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seto Daiya | 1994 | JPN Japan | 01'59''83 | ||||||
2 | Toumarkin Zhuravlev Yakov Yan | 1992 | ISR Israel | 02'00''30 | ||||||
3 | Razzetti Alberto | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'01''69 | ||||||
4 | Sorriso Giovanni | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'02''14 | ||||||
5 | Verraszto David Zoltan | 1988 | HUN Hungary | 02'02''16 | ||||||
6 | Knipping Arjan Antonius | 1994 | NED Netherlands | 02'02''28 | ||||||
7 | Stacchiotti Raphael | 1992 | LUX Luxembourg | 02'02''45 | ||||||
8 | Pelizzari Matteo | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'02''65 | ||||||
9 | Ponti Noe' | 2001 | SUI Nuoto Sport Locarno | 02'02''74 | ||||||
10 | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | ITA Italia | 02'03''25 | ||||||
11 | Matteazzi Massimiliano | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'03''27 | ||||||
12 | Glessi Lorenzo | 1998 | ITA Italia | 02'03''29 | ||||||
13 | Gurevich Etay | 1995 | ISR Israel | 02'03''38 | ||||||
14 | Elsayed Mahmoud Hassan Mohamed | 1997 | EGY Al-Ahly Club | 02'03''43 | ||||||
15 | Geni Simone | 1992 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'03''84 | ||||||
16 | Bondavalli Mattia | 1996 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'04''13 | ||||||
17 | Marciano Fabien | 1993 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'04''41 | ||||||
18 | Matteazzi Pier Andrea | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'04''77 | ||||||
19 | Milli Matteo | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'04''89 | ||||||
20 | Greenow Jacob | 1999 | GBR University Of Bath Swimming Club | 02'05''02 | ||||||
21 | Di Fabio Nicolangelo | 1996 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 02'05''55 | ||||||
22 | Renard Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA France | 02'05''95 | ||||||
23 | Tarocchi Lorenzo | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'06''08 | ||||||
24 | Brivio Emanuele | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'06''17 | ||||||
25 | Capurso Nicolo' | 1992 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'06''19 | ||||||
26 | Pons Ramon Joan Lluis | 1996 | ESP Spagna | 02'06''22 | ||||||
27 | La Rocco Antonio | 1999 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'06''65 | ||||||
28 | Ziemann Max | 1994 | GER Neckarsulmer Sport Union | 02'07''71 | ||||||
29 | De Tullio Luca | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 02'07''90 | ||||||
30 | Meier Christoph Martin | 1993 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'08''09 | ||||||
31 | Svaldi Tobia | 2001 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'08''86 | ||||||
32 | Hoelbling Alexander | 2001 | AUT Atus Knittelfeld | 02'09''39 | ||||||
33 | Xella Alessandro | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 02'11''13 | ||||||
34 | Delladio Patrick | 2001 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'11''19 | ||||||
35 | Buessing Cedric | 2003 | GER Sv Nordrhein - Westfalen | 02'11''51 | ||||||
36 | Bossone Mario | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'12''84 | ||||||
37 | Ullosat Stefan | 1993 | GER SC Aqua Koln | 02'13''07 |