Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Italiani Giovani UISP 2019 Esordienti B (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Campionati Italiani Giovani UISP 2019 Esordienti B (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
200 Misti Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sangilles Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'53''21 | |
2 | Di Domenico Noah Nicolo' | 2008 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 02'54''44 | |
3 | Guerrini Mattia | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'00''96 | |
4 | Strada Gabriele | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'02''30 | |
5 | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'04''54 | |
6 | Atti Marco | 2008 | Games Sport ASD | 03'06''30 | |
7 | Totti Riccardo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 03'06''81 | |
8 | Spinelli Leonardo | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 03'08''05 | |
9 | Bonetti Cristian | 2008 | Olimpia Vignola | 03'08''41 | |
10 | Marchi Federico | 2008 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 03'09''68 | |
11 | Vezzani Andrea | 2008 | Uninuoto | 03'10''13 | |
12 | Pannocchia Tommaso | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 03'10''21 | |
13 | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 03'10''23 | |
14 | Pioner Alessandro | 2008 | Laives Nuoto | 03'10''41 | |
15 | Pretolani Jordi | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 03'10''78 | |
16 | Gallo Alessandro | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'10''98 | |
17 | Laluci Alessio Andrei | 2008 | Circolo Sportivo Sant'Andrea | 03'11''17 | |
18 | Ferrari Luca | 2008 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 03'11''52 | |
19 | Fontanelli Edoardo Ermo | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'12''68 | |
20 | Petaccia Mattia | 2008 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 03'16''06 | |
21 | Magnanini Gianmarco | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 03'17''00 | |
22 | Cornalba Loris | 2008 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'18''88 | |
23 | Battilocchi Francesco | 2008 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 03'19''35 | |
24 | Vasarri Gabriele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 03'20''02 | |
25 | Tresoldi Giacomo | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'20''11 | |
26 | Stipcevich Marco | 2008 | Aquaria Pontinia | 03'20''60 | |
27 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'22''31 | |
28 | Marturano Girolamo | 2008 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'22''76 | |
29 | Raviola Vittorio | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'26''61 | |
30 | Mariotti Giovanni | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 03'26''90 | |
31 | Moraru Cristian Alexandru | 2008 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 03'28''42 | |
32 | Gaudenzi Matteo | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 03'29''41 | |
33 | Benassi Tommaso | 2008 | Ondablu Nuoto | 03'30''27 | |
34 | Ruffinatto Michele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'30''46 | |
35 | Galavotti Samuele | 2008 | Uninuoto | 03'32''65 | |
36 | Melis Andrea | 2008 | Errenuotofidenza | 03'33''44 | |
37 | Pallanti Francesco | 2008 | Nuoto Piombino | 03'33''87 | |
38 | Labriola Emanuele | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 03'34''30 | |
39 | Gatti Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'35''36 | |
40 | Maltauro Nicola | 2008 | Laives Nuoto | 03'36''54 | |
41 | Ferrara Jacopo | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'37''20 | |
42 | Cavazzini Mario | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 03'40''84 | |
43 | Tartaglia Francesco | 2008 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 03'44''84 | |
44 | Melintescu Giulio Cosmin | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 03'44''88 | |
45 | Fiandri Tommaso | 2008 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 03'45''74 | |
46 | Lucignano Domenico | 2008 | Nuoto Piombino | 03'47''00 | |
47 | Bernocchi Giacomo | 2008 | Nuoto Piombino | 03'47''48 | |
48 | Festa Marco | 2008 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 03'49''52 | |
49 | Soldano Kevin | 2008 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'50''71 | |
50 | Taverna Daniele | 2008 | Errenuotofidenza | 03'57''04 | |
    | Baibarac Luca Nicolae | 2008 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Gjerazi Denian | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato |