Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Italiani Giovani UISP 2019 Esordienti C (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C |
Campionati Italiani Giovani UISP 2019 Esordienti C (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
50 Rana Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giomi Livia | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 00'50''22 | |
2 | Ferrero Sveva | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''23 | |
3 | Guidetti Viola | 2011 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'54''44 | |
4 | Pettorelli Giulia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'54''67 | |
5 | Borda Sofia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'54''69 | |
    | Pasquini Clarissa | 2011 | Polisportiva Valmar | 00'54''69 | |
7 | Mazzone Carlotta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''35 | |
8 | Nicosia Sofia Isabel | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'55''58 | |
9 | Zanasi Lucia | 2011 | Ondablu Nuoto | 00'56''42 | |
10 | Daledo Asia | 2011 | Games Sport ASD | 00'56''55 | |
11 | Biasiol Sofia Andrea | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''90 | |
12 | Minnella Rebecca | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 00'57''45 | |
13 | Ferretti Vittoria | 2011 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 00'57''73 | |
14 | Crema Cristina | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'58''21 | |
15 | Ceriotti Ginevra Maria | 2011 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'58''28 | |
16 | Favaro Lucrezia | 2011 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'58''50 | |
17 | Vari Letizia | 2011 | Nuoto Colleferro | 00'58''58 | |
18 | Butera Medea Arianna | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''65 | |
19 | Lucini Tessa | 2011 | Games Sport ASD | 00'58''76 | |
20 | Trentini Irene | 2011 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'59''06 | |
21 | Rivi Giorgia | 2011 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'00''03 | |
22 | Sanso' Stella | 2011 | Nuoto Colleferro | 01'00''21 | |
23 | Bizzarri Irene | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'00''60 | |
24 | Galeotti Linda | 2011 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 01'00''67 | |
25 | Sassatelli Chiara | 2011 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 01'00''71 | |
26 | Cerrito Chiara | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'00''86 | |
27 | Casetta Ginevra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''89 | |
28 | Firpo Rebecca | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''90 | |
29 | Ceccarelli Anna | 2011 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'01''07 | |
30 | Miglietta Elena | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'01''16 | |
31 | Sandoni Irene | 2011 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'01''18 | |
32 | Agueci Greta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''34 | |
33 | Latella Gaia | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'01''88 | |
34 | Pizzo Sofia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''93 | |
35 | Sacenti Beatrice | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'01''97 | |
36 | Restani Ludovica | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'02''00 | |
    | Cariello Alessia | 2011 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 01'02''00 | |
    | Busi Viola | 2011 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'02''00 | |
39 | Cioffi Sofia | 2011 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'02''01 | |
40 | Venditti Anita Karol | 2011 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'02''09 | |
41 | Tancau Sofia Anamaria | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''19 | |
42 | Miglietta Isabella | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'02''95 | |
43 | Giovatti Rebecca | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'02''96 | |
44 | Folli Agata | 2011 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'03''16 | |
45 | Vaudetti Teresa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''18 | |
46 | Biagini Marta Alodia | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''21 | |
47 | Saviola Bianca | 2011 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'03''22 | |
48 | Cecchettini Lisa | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''42 | |
49 | Cecchini Aurora | 2011 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'03''92 | |
50 | Casalini Emma | 2011 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'03''98 | |
51 | Turina Sofia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'03''99 | |
52 | Moruzzi Elisa | 2011 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'04''15 | |
53 | Banouni Malake | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'04''17 | |
54 | Bunucchi Rebecca | 2011 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'05''36 | |
55 | Lazzarini Anita | 2011 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'05''40 | |
56 | Calabro' Marta | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''65 | |
    | Franzoni Sara | 2011 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'05''65 | |
58 | Fazzini Anita | 2011 | Salvamento Nuoto Rimini ASD | 01'05''80 | |
59 | Tarasco Alessia | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''81 | |
60 | Rozzi Sara | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'05''82 | |
61 | Gibiino Sofia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'05''90 | |
62 | Matis Maddalena | 2011 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'05''93 | |
63 | Rondena Giulia | 2011 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'06''21 | |
64 | Borgo Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''41 | |
65 | Valenti Sara | 2011 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'06''81 | |
66 | Carosetti Alessia | 2012 | Salvamento Nuoto Rimini ASD | 01'07''06 | |
67 | Brunetti Vittoria Ilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'07''08 | |
68 | Caroli Emma | 2011 | Games Sport ASD | 01'07''12 | |
69 | Graceffa Arianna | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''14 | |
70 | Pafundi Martina | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'07''25 | |
71 | Bergatto Dafne Silvia | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''35 | |
72 | Martignetti Nina | 2011 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'07''93 | |
73 | Diglio Margherita | 2011 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 01'08''13 | |
74 | Zanzi Adele | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'08''16 | |
75 | Broccoli Bianca | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'08''23 | |
76 | Catalano Gaia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''46 | |
77 | Zaccarini Stefania | 2011 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'08''62 | |
78 | Piton Cecilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''84 | |
79 | Fagandini Lara | 2011 | Spirit & Sport | 01'08''92 | |
80 | Bertani Martina | 2012 | Ondablu Nuoto | 01'09''09 | |
81 | Raballo Maddalena | 2011 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'09''42 | |
82 | Abrate Nicole | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 01'09''81 | |
83 | Sanfilippo Sophie | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''28 | |
84 | Pavanati Giulia | 2010 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 01'10''35 | |
85 | Caffaro Giorgia | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 01'10''62 | |
86 | Santarella Giulia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'10''71 | |
87 | Orlandini Elsa | 2011 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 01'11''21 | |
88 | Antohi Daniela Gabriela | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''68 | |
89 | Di Leo Bianca | 2011 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'12''25 | |
90 | Galli Costanza | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'12''47 | |
91 | Bonaldi Aurora | 2011 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'12''48 | |
92 | Golban Matilde | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 01'13''38 | |
    | Ivaldi Chiara | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'13''38 | |
94 | Cei Giulia | 2011 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'13''83 | |
95 | Nebiolo Elena Laura | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'14''01 | |
96 | Parenti Vittoria | 2011 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'14''90 | |
    | Girace Noemi | 2011 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 01'14''90 | |
98 | Matteoni Emma | 2011 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'15''40 | |
99 | Bernardinello Gemma | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'16''06 | |
100 | Vescovo Giulia | 2012 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 01'16''35 | |
101 | Trinchero Ludovica | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''44 | |
102 | Viotti Chiara | 2012 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'17''03 | |
103 | Braiani Elena | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'17''20 | |
104 | Petrucci Francesca | 2012 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'17''56 | |
105 | Sabbagh Antea | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'17''57 | |
106 | Spaggiari Emma | 2011 | Ondablu Nuoto | 01'17''65 | |
107 | Covacich Sara | 2011 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'18''14 | |
108 | Bodo Paola | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''84 | |
109 | Caputo Chiara | 2012 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'19''21 | |
110 | Suzzi Benedetta | 2011 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 01'19''24 | |
111 | Giorgerini Greta | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 01'21''22 | |
112 | Traversa Grace | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 01'23''33 | |
113 | Bonzanino Elisa | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''63 | |
114 | Gozzo Penalver Lucia | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'29''12 | |
115 | Monticone Baracco Bianca | 2012 | UISP Vivisport | 01'31''70 | |
116 | Noemi Zilli | 2013 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 01'33''15 | |
117 | Capra Alessandra | 2013 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 01'37''03 | |
118 | Cimilluca Virginia | 2011 | Marconi 93 UISP | 93'01''13 |