1 | Bertuccioli Margherita | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'11''62 | 464 |
2 | Genghini Giorgia | 2007 | Gelso Team Bellaria | 01'11''97 | 458 |
3 | Capelli Elisa | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'17''55 | 366 |
4 | Salvato Asia | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'17''99 | 359 |
5 | Rocchigiani Sara | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'18''49 | 353 |
6 | Minelli Giada | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'18''52 | 352 |
7 | Ballini Petra | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'19''16 | 344 |
8 | Montevecchi Giada | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'20''19 | 331 |
9 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'20''51 | 327 |
10 | Padalino Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'20''81 | 323 |
11 | Gardi Sara | 2007 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'20''86 | 323 |
12 | Polidori Giada | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'22''19 | 307 |
13 | Cerri Francesca | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'22''45 | 304 |
14 | Guerra Cecilia | 2007 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'23''24 | 296 |
15 | Farouk El Sayed Hamed Luna | 2007 | President Bologna | 01'23''58 | 292 |
16 | Di Maggio Aurora | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'24''14 | 286 |
17 | Azzotti Giulia | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'24''34 | 284 |
18 | Pasotti Ilaria | 2008 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'24''54 | 282 |
19 | Cimatti Lisa | 2007 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 01'24''74 | 280 |
20 | Lippo Benedetta | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'25''95 | 268 |
21 | Fiorentini Eleonora | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'26''38 | 264 |
22 | Bala Sofia Maddalena | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'26''53 | 263 |
23 | Nitti Virginia | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'26''75 | 261 |
24 | Zecchi Jennifer Marianna | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'26''91 | 260 |
25 | Calderoni Anna | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'27''41 | 255 |
26 | Biagi Cristina | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'27''64 | 253 |
27 | Lorenzi Martina | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'28''09 | 249 |
28 | Comba Letizia | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'28''74 | 244 |
29 | Achilli Nicol | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'30''41 | 231 |
30 | Sangiorgi Elena | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'31''83 | 220 |
31 | Cavina Federica | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'32''71 | 214 |
32 | Jahier Letizia | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'34''80 | 200 |
33 | Crociani Sofia | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'35''87 | 193 |
34 | Odorici Agnese | 2008 | President Bologna | 01'36''00 | 193 |
35 | Planeta Manuela | 2008 | President Bologna | 01'36''83 | 188 |
36 | Airaudo Melissa | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'40''02 | 170 |
37 | Sferlazzo Alessia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'43''14 | 155 |
38 | Bima Ilaria | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'44''49 | 149 |