Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Esordienti A Estivi (Torino) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Esordienti A Estivi (Torino) - 1° Giornata
100 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crepaldi Giorgia | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'20''51 | |
2 | Demicheli Marta | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'23''95 | |
3 | Boggione Giulia | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'24''28 | |
4 | Murano Martina | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''02 | |
5 | Benedetto Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'25''47 | |
6 | Borsetti Anna | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''00 | |
7 | Collacchi Gaia Paola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''64 | |
8 | Gallione Francesca | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'26''95 | |
9 | Parodi Melissa | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'29''23 | |
10 | Pallena Marta | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'29''42 | |
11 | D'Ercole Zeki Uzsaldga Yoana | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'29''51 | |
12 | Calzavara Silvia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''42 | |
13 | Vecchiarelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''43 | |
14 | Ruffino Agata | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'31''05 | |
15 | Di Mauro Vanessa | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'31''29 | |
16 | Guariso Alessia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''40 | |
17 | Friddini Valentina | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'32''60 | |
18 | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'32''73 | |
19 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'32''97 | |
20 | Vacca Matilde | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'33''24 | |
21 | Sticca Eleonora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'33''42 | |
22 | Peron Alessia | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'34''38 | |
23 | Ferrara Arianna | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''07 | |
24 | Durante Aurora | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''40 | |
25 | Topa Ioana Roberta | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'35''73 | |
26 | Cicalini Alice | 2008 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'35''80 | |
27 | Giudice Anna | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'36''37 | |
28 | Robotti Elettra | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'36''56 | |
29 | Checcaccini Amanda | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'37''37 | |
30 | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'37''76 | |
31 | Caula Melissa | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'37''87 | |
32 | Volpe Sofia | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'38''03 | |
33 | Lucattini Anna Sofia | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'38''49 | |
34 | Prestia Matilde | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'38''56 | |
35 | Mocci Sara | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'38''61 | |
36 | Sandrone Adele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'38''62 | |
37 | Colosini Aurora Alessia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''70 | |
38 | Borney Giada | 2008 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 01'39''23 | |
39 | De Luca Giulia | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'39''59 | |
40 | Aubry Matilde | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'39''72 | |
41 | Agretti Emilia | 2007 | Arona Active | 01'40''15 | |
42 | Minutello Karol | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'40''25 | |
43 | Ranzani Camilla | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'40''68 | |
44 | Miglioretti Elisa | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'41''13 | |
45 | Peruzzi Lara | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'41''21 | |
46 | Mazzone Beatrice | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'41''32 | |
47 | Maksoud Jasmine | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'41''35 | |
48 | Ciano Cloe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'41''43 | |
49 | Pintimalli Emma | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'41''65 | |
50 | Busatta Martina | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''49 | |
51 | Capuano Anna Francesca | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'42''51 | |
52 | Biscuola Emma | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'43''32 | |
53 | Sabatino Nadia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'43''54 | |
54 | Valente Martina | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'43''64 | |
55 | Fasoglio Agata | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'44''11 | |
56 | Casinelli Lara | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'44''76 | |
57 | Di Felice Emma | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'45''17 | |
58 | Scarnato Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'45''37 | |
59 | Cirillo Miriam | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 01'45''57 | |
60 | Mwassi Maas | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'45''77 | |
61 | Ghisolfi Rebecca | 2008 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'45''81 | |
62 | Olocco Giulia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'47''60 | |
63 | Zarbo Sofia | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'47''90 | |
64 | Olivero Lara | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 01'48''78 | |
65 | Malagrino' Martina | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'50''45 | |
66 | Iannaccone Arianna | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'50''53 | |
67 | Azzaretti Giulia | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'51''45 | |
68 | Gallinotti Chiara | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'51''92 | |
69 | Santucci Francesca | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'53''96 | |
70 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'01''22 |