1 | Brown Erika | 1998 | USA United States | 00'59''30 | 818 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 59.30 (31.30) [59.30] |
2 | Galamb Szimonetta | 1992 | HUN Vasas Sport Club | 01'01''62 | 729 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:01.62 (32.50) [1:01.62] |
3 | Opacic Milica | 2001 | SRB Serbia | 01'03''03 | 681 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:03.03 (33.06) [1:03.03] |
4 | Rajic Ema | 2000 | CRO Dubrava Zagreb | 01'03''47 | 667 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:03.47 (33.69) [1:03.47] |
5 | Zachenhuber Amelie | 2004 | GER Sport Club Prinz Eugen Munchen | 01'04''43 | 638 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:04.43 (34.68) [1:04.43] |
6 | Celik Tina | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'04''51 | 636 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:04.51 (34.24) [1:04.51] |
7 | Komic Dora | 2002 | CRO Croatia | 01'04''57 | 634 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:04.57 (34.52) [1:04.57] |
8 | Szabo Feltothy Laura | 2000 | HUN Vasas Sport Club | 01'05''28 | 613 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:05.28 (34.67) [1:05.28] |
9 | Svorcan Sara | 2004 | SRB Serbia | 01'05''63 | 604 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:05.63 (35.54) [1:05.63] |
10 | Globokar Sara | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'06''23 | 587 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:06.23 (35.24) [1:06.23] |
11 | Martincic Naja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'06''36 | 584 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:06.36 (35.18) [1:06.36] |
12 | Lotric Maja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'06''63 | 577 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:06.63 (35.47) [1:06.63] |
13 | Andrasek Martina | 2000 | CRO Dubrava Zagreb | 01'06''74 | 574 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:06.74 (35.17) [1:06.74] |
14 | Matkovic Manuela Maksi | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'06''98 | 568 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:06.98 (34.86) [1:06.98] |
15 | Hribar Petja | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'07''10 | 565 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:07.10 (35.78) [1:07.10] |
16 | Primc Tia | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'07''43 | 556 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:07.43 (35.80) [1:07.43] |
17 | Racnik Sara | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'08''05 | 541 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:08.05 (35.91) [1:08.05] |
18 | Fain Nika | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'08''10 | 540 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:08.10 (36.79) [1:08.10] |
    | Rozic Tarin | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'08''10 | 540 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:08.10 (36.30) [1:08.10] |
20 | Coha Leona | 2002 | CRO Croatia | 01'08''22 | 537 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:08.22 (35.82) [1:08.22] |
21 | Kozlova Katrina | 2003 | LAT Sk Delfins | 01'08''33 | 535 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:08.33 (36.79) [1:08.33] |
22 | Pogacar Zala | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'08''54 | 530 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:08.54 (36.78) [1:08.54] |
23 | Lazarevic Nadja | 2004 | SRB Serbia | 01'08''78 | 524 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:08.78 (35.51) [1:08.78] |
24 | Radivojevic Gaja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'09''82 | 501 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:09.82 (38.32) [1:09.82] |
25 | Kavcic Jogan Ira | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'09''94 | 499 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:09.94 (37.83) [1:09.94] |
26 | Skulj Ana | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'10''11 | 495 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:10.11 (37.11) [1:10.11] |
27 | Pezo Zupancic Neza | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'10''22 | 493 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:10.22 (37.82) [1:10.22] |
28 | Miletic Kristina | 2000 | CRO Dubrava Zagreb | 01'10''26 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:10.26 (37.27) [1:10.26] |
29 | Ljubicic Aurora | 2004 | CRO Dubrava Zagreb | 01'12''15 | 454 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:12.15 (39.97) [1:12.15] |
30 | Licen Sara | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ajdovscina | 01'13''98 | 421 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:13.98 (40.39) [1:13.98] |
31 | Kljucanin Sara | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'14''45 | 413 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:14.45 (40.60) [1:14.45] |
32 | Koncar Maja Helena | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 01'14''70 | 409 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:14.70 (40.78) [1:14.70] |
33 | Tomazevic Marusa | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'20''01 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.79 (36.79) 100m 1:20.01 (43.22) [1:20.01] |
34 | Sertic Noa Marija | 2004 | CRO Dubrava Zagreb | 01'21''44 | 316 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:21.44 (44.81) [1:21.44] |