Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Petnica Kup 2019 (Valjevo, SRB)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C H 2010 i mladji | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A 2003 i stariji | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI B 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI C 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 D 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 E 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 F 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 G 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A 2003 i stariji | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES B 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI C 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI D 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 E 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 F 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 G 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B H 2010 i mladji | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 E 2007 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 F 2008 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 G 2009 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C H 2010 i mladji | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 E 2007 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 F 2008 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 G 2009 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B H 2010 i mladji | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 E 2007 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 F 2008 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 G 2009 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C H 2010 i mladji | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 E 2007 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 F 2008 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 G 2009 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B H 2010 i mladji | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 E 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 F 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 G 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C H 2010 i mladji | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 E 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 F 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 G 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B H 2010 i mladji | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A 2003 i stariji | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI B 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI C 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 D 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 E 2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 F 2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 G 2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C H 2010 i mladji | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A 2003 i stariji | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES B 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI C 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI D 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 E 2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 F 2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 G 2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B H 2010 i mladji | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI A 2003 i stariji | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI B 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI C 2005 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 D 2006 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI A 2003 i stariji | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES B 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI C 2005 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI D 2006 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A 2003 i stariji | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI B 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI C 2005 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 D 2006 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A 2003 i stariji | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES B 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI D 2006 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A 2003 i stariji | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI B 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI C 2005 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 D 2006 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A 2003 i stariji | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES B 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI C 2005 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI D 2006 | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A 2003 i stariji | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI B 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI C 2005 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 D 2006 | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A 2003 i stariji | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES B 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI C 2005 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI D 2006 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI apsolutna | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI apsolutna |
Petnica Kup 2019 (Valjevo, SRB)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti C H 2010 i mladji
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maric Kosta | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'33''71 | |
2 | Stefanovic Viktor | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Pirat'' Kragujevac | 00'36''22 | |
3 | Jankovic Mateja | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'36''60 | |
4 | Simovic Oleg | 2011 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'37''40 | |
5 | Madic Aleksa | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'38''24 | |
6 | Mrdjen Filip | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'38''75 | |
7 | Kalas Kosanovic Aleksa | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'38''86 | |
8 | Jovovic Vukasin | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Obilic'' Beograd | 00'38''96 | |
9 | Ivkovic Danijel | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Poseidon Paracin | 00'39''12 | |
10 | Vujicic Luka | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Obilic'' Beograd | 00'39''16 | |
11 | Damnjanovic Pavle | 2010 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 00'39''30 | |
12 | Vujanac Petar | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Radnicki 1969 | 00'39''46 | |
13 | Novakovic Stefan | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'39''68 | |
14 | Milacic Lazar | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Poseidon Paracin | 00'40''72 | |
15 | Golubovic Andrija | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 00'40''94 | |
16 | Maksic Nikola | 2012 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Obilic'' Beograd | 00'41''17 | |
17 | Zivkovic Djordje | 2010 | SRB Valis - Valjevo | 00'42''57 | |
18 | Martinovic Aleksa | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'42''92 | |
19 | Suletic Vukasin | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'43''51 | |
20 | Elek Ognjen | 2011 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'43''69 | |
21 | Todorovic Relja | 2010 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'45''25 | |
22 | Alimpic Darije | 2010 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'45''47 | |
23 | Stanisic Mladen | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Radnicki 1969 | 00'45''51 | |
24 | Mitrovic Milan | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 00'45''55 | |
25 | Pavelsek Andrija | 2010 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 00'45''95 | |
26 | Janic Mihajlo | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 00'46''32 | |
27 | Djuric Sava | 2011 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'46''49 | |
28 | Djuric Nikola | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 00'46''90 | |
29 | Popovic Jakov | 2011 | SRB Pk Ribnica Mionica | 00'47''89 | |
30 | Balaban Dimitrije | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'49''23 | |
31 | Pavicevic Nikola | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 00'49''50 | |
32 | Planic Janko | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Radnicki 1969 | 00'49''51 | |
33 | Rankovic Milenko | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'49''88 | |
34 | Stajcic Vuk | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'54''65 | |
35 | Vasic Petar | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'55''12 | |
36 | Trifkovic Pavle | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'56''24 | |
37 | Veselinovic Jovan | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'57''29 | |
38 | Trstenjak Itan | 2011 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'57''32 | |
39 | Platisa Lazar | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'57''48 | |
40 | Milovic Vanja | 2011 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'59''14 | |
41 | Gavrilovic Sava | 2012 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sremska Mitrovica | 00'59''45 | |
42 | Pantelic Vuk | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'07''16 | |
43 | Mihajlovic Milos | 2012 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'13''81 | |
44 | Maric Bogdan | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Radnicki 1969 | 01'17''15 |